Jelgava
2
Finished
-
3
JK Tallinna Kalev
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Liivimaa Taliliiga 2024/02/04 15:20:00
Overview
FT 2 - 3
92
92
Ats Purje
Oloko Joseph Ede
91
90
Oloko Joseph Ede
86
73
72
Evert Talviste
68
Ats Purje
67
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Jelgava vs JK Tallinna Kalev started on 2024/02/04 at 15:20:00 UTC in Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale as part of Liivimaa Taliliiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Jelgava vs JK Tallinna Kalev's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Liivimaa TaliliigaName: Jelgava vs JK Tallinna Kalev
Date: 2024/02/04
Time: 15:20:00 UTC
Stadium: Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale
Stadium capacity: 1560
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale
Jelgava
JK Tallinna Kalev
Jelgava UnknownCoach | JK Tallinna Kalev UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Jelgava | JK Tallinna Kalev |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 3 |
Jelgava
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, July 5, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 8, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 2 | 3 |
JK Tallinna Kalev
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Premium Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Kuressaare | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 28, 2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, April 16, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Trans Narva | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - |
Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
1 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 W Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 W Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
2 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 L Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 W Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 L Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 L Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 L Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 | ||
6 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 L Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 W Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
8 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|