Jelgava
0
Finished
-
2
Nomme JK Kalju
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Liivimaa Taliliiga 2024/01/26 11:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
71
Promise Emmanuel
HT 0 - 1
11
Alex Matthias Tamm
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Jelgava vs Nomme JK Kalju started on 2024/01/26 at 11:30:00 UTC in Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale as part of Liivimaa Taliliiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Jelgava vs Nomme JK Kalju's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Liivimaa TaliliigaName: Jelgava vs Nomme JK Kalju
Date: 2024/01/26
Time: 11:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale
Stadium capacity: 1560
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Olympic Sports Center of Zemgale
Jelgava
Nomme JK Kalju
Jelgava UnknownCoach | Nomme JK Kalju UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Jelgava | Nomme JK Kalju |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 |
Jelgava
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, July 5, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 8, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Jelgava | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 2 | 3 |
Nomme JK Kalju
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Premium Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Trans Narva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 28, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Trans Narva | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Nomme United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - |
Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
1 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 W Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 W Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
2 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 L Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 W Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 L Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 L Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 L Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 | ||
6 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 L Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 W Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
8 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|