Karabuk Idman
1
Finished
-
0
Talasgucu Belediyespor
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Turkish Third League 2024/03/24 11:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
Ahmet Sun
97
84
Arda Belen
Erkan Kapar
Seyit Ali Kahya
Mert Caymaz
82
Arif Morkaya
Mustafa Kayabasi
82
79
Cihan Şentürk
Berkcan Cengiz
Tolga Mert Aslan
74
74
Muhammed Emir Yıldırım
Süleyman Çelik
71
Ercan Cifci
67
Osman Buğra Uysal
Berkay Öztuvan
67
Hasan Türkyılmaz
Ertuğrul Yıldırım
Ahmet Devret
62
Ufuk Birdal
Ahmet Enes Karataş
59
Miraç Türkyılmaz
Samet Dağlı
59
46
Ercan Cifci
Canberk Soykuvvet
HT 0 - 0
42
Cihan Aydın
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Karabuk Idman vs Talasgucu Belediyespor started on 2024/03/24 at 11:00:00 UTC in Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadium as part of Turkish Third League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Karabuk Idman vs Talasgucu Belediyespor's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Turkish Third LeagueName: Karabuk Idman vs Talasgucu Belediyespor
Date: 2024/03/24
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadium
Stadium capacity: 12400
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 759mmHg
Temperature: 10°C
Wind speed: 2.0m/s
Air humidity: 40%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Dr. Necmettin Şeyhoğlu Stadium
Sunny 10°C
Karabuk Idman
Talasgucu Belediyespor
Coach: H. Aslan
Karabuk Idman UnknownCoach | Talasgucu Belediyespor Halil AslanCoach |
---|---|
11 M. Türkyılmaz SUB 59' | 25 M. Albayrak SUB |
33 A. Sun 97' | 48 S. Çelik 74' |
20 S. Sıkılmaz SUB | 77 E. Kapar 84' |
19 A. Morkaya SUB 82' | 99 E. Yıldırım 67' |
17 S. Ali Kahya SUB 82' | 12 A. Şahbaz |
1 E. Çetin | 14 C. Soykuvvet 46' |
54 T. Özcan SUB | 31 T. Özgün |
16 M. Güngör SUB | 78 C. Aydın 42' |
23 M. Saykal SUB | 7 R. Taş SUB |
48 M. Caymaz 82' | 21 K. Karademir SUB |
45 Y. Ramazan Zorlu | 88 C. Şentürk 79' |
5 K. Yorulmaz | 8 B. Öztuvan 67' |
99 B. Cengiz SUB 74' | 2 E. Eliaçık SUB |
6 B. Yılmaz SUB | 30 O. Buğra Uysal SUB 67' |
97 U. Birdal SUB 59' | 27 A. Belen SUB 84' |
21 A. Enes Karataş 59' | 70 H. Türkyılmaz SUB 67' |
61 R. Değirmenci | 54 Y. Sefa Karakuzu |
25 T. Mert Aslan 74' | 38 İ. Öztürk |
8 M. Kayabasi 82' | 5 E. Cifci SUB 46' 71' |
70 S. Dağlı 59' | 11 M. Emir Yıldırım SUB 74' |
30 A. Devret 62' | 80 E. Balci SUB |
Injuries and suspensions
Karabuk Idman | Talasgucu Belediyespor |
---|---|
Murat Karadeniz Yellow card suspension |
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 |
Karabuk Idman
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Aliaga Futbol | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gumushanespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mardin 1969 Spor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Arguvan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Kucukcekmece | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Karabuk Idman | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Oct. 11, 2023 | Sariyer | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 1 | 2 |
Talasgucu Belediyespor
W X0
X0
L X0
Turkish Third League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Arguvan | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Artvin Hopaspor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Kucukcekmece | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yeni Orduspor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Karabuk Idman | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | EdirnesporGenclik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kepez Belediyespor | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aliaga Futbol | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Gumushanespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arguvan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Artvin Hopaspor | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kucukcekmece | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Yeni Orduspor | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karabuk Idman | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
EdirnesporGenclik | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Kepez Belediyespor | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turk Metal Kirikkale | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Turkish Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Nov. 1, 2023 | Somaspor | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Talasgucu Belediyespor | 0 | 0 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 28 | 22 | 4 | 2 | 67-18 | 49 | 70 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 28 | 19 | 9 | 0 | 60-18 | 42 | 66 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 15 | 7 | 6 | 40-25 | 15 | 52 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Yeni Orduspor | 28 | 14 | 7 | 7 | 40-28 | 12 | 49 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 28 | 13 | 8 | 7 | 37-30 | 7 | 47 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | EdirnesporGenclik | 28 | 13 | 5 | 10 | 45-28 | 17 | 44 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 28 | 12 | 5 | 11 | 40-34 | 6 | 41 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
8 | Kucukcekmece | 28 | 10 | 8 | 10 | 41-31 | 10 | 38 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
9 | Karabuk Idman | 28 | 10 | 5 | 13 | 27-44 | -17 | 35 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Artvin Hopaspor | 28 | 9 | 7 | 12 | 33-29 | 4 | 34 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 28 | 10 | 4 | 14 | 34-45 | -11 | 34 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 28 | 8 | 5 | 15 | 31-42 | -11 | 29 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 28 | 4 | 10 | 14 | 25-49 | -24 | 22 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 28 | 3 | 4 | 21 | 21-57 | -36 | 13 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 28 | 2 | 4 | 22 | 20-83 | -63 | 10 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 12 | 1 | 1 | 39-7 | 32 | 37 | W April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 10 | 4 | 0 | 35-9 | 26 | 34 | W March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 10 - 1 D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
3 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
4 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 31-9 | 22 | 32 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 26-13 | 13 | 29 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 20-14 | 6 | 28 | W April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 W April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 8 | 4 | 2 | 19-11 | 8 | 28 | W April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 21-18 | 3 | 23 | D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 18-13 | 5 | 22 | L April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 14-19 | -5 | 21 | L April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
11 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 21-10 | 11 | 21 | W April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-15 | 3 | 19 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 1 | 8 | 5 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 12-33 | -21 | 7 | L April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 12-38 | -26 | 5 | L April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Kepez Belediyespor | 14 | 10 | 3 | 1 | 28-11 | 17 | 33 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, noon 2 - 4 | ||
2 | Aliaga Futbol | 14 | 9 | 5 | 0 | 25-9 | 16 | 32 | W April 3, 2024, noon 2 - 3 D April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Ayvalikgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 20-11 | 9 | 24 | D April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Inegol Kafkas Genclik | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 1 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
5 | Kucukcekmece | 14 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W April 7, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 3 | ||
6 | Yeni Orduspor | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-16 | -1 | 17 | L March 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Karabuk Idman | 14 | 4 | 2 | 8 | 13-25 | -12 | 14 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 1 W April 14, 2024, noon 0 - 2 D April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Artvin Hopaspor | 14 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 12-19 | -7 | 13 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
9 | EdirnesporGenclik | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L April 3, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 5 L April 27, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Mardin 1969 Spor | 14 | 3 | 3 | 8 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | W April 7, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Talasgucu Belediyespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 13-27 | -14 | 11 | L March 24, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D April 14, 2024, noon 2 - 2 W April 27, 2024, noon 3 - 4 | ||
12 | Gumushanespor | 14 | 3 | 2 | 9 | 15-30 | -15 | 11 | L April 3, 2024, noon 4 - 3 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Turk Metal Kirikkale | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 13-29 | -16 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, noon 0 - 5 L April 14, 2024, noon 4 - 1 L April 27, 2024, noon 6 - 3 | ||
14 | Arguvan | 14 | 1 | 3 | 10 | 9-24 | -15 | 6 | L April 7, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W April 21, 2024, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Tarsus Idman Yurdu | 14 | 1 | 2 | 11 | 8-45 | -37 | 5 | L April 7, 2024, noon 9 - 0 L April 21, 2024, noon 3 - 1 |