KF Gardabaer
3
Finished
-
0
UMF Sindri Hofn
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Iceland Division 2 2023/09/02 14:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 0
90
HT 1 - 0
45
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
KF Gardabaer vs UMF Sindri Hofn started on 2023/09/02 at 14:00:00 UTC in Samsung Vollurinn as part of Iceland Division 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track KF Gardabaer vs UMF Sindri Hofn's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Iceland Division 2Name: KF Gardabaer vs UMF Sindri Hofn
Date: 2023/09/02
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Samsung Vollurinn
Stadium capacity: 1440
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 743mmHg
Temperature: 11°C
Wind speed: 11.m/s
Air humidity: 77%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Samsung Vollurinn
Cloudy with rain 11°C
KF Gardabaer
UMF Sindri Hofn
KF Gardabaer UnknownCoach | UMF Sindri Hofn UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
KF Gardabaer | UMF Sindri Hofn |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Iceland League Cup B | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 1 |
KF Gardabaer
W X0
X0
L X0
Iceland Division 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Throttur Vogum | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HotturHuginn | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 22, 2024 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 8, 2024 | UMF Selfoss | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Reynir Sandgerdi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vikingur Olafsvik | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volsungur husavik | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kormakur | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KFR Aegir | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | Throttur Vogum | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | HotturHuginn | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Fjallabyggdar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Icelandic Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | IBV Vestmannaeyjar | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Alafoss | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iceland League Cup B | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 15, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hviti Riddarinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KFK Kopavogur | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 27, 2024 | Kari Akranes | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KF Gardabaer | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KFR Aegir | 1 | 3 |
UMF Sindri Hofn
W X0
X0
L X0
Icelandic Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | UMF Vidir | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Iceland League Cup B | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | KF Gardabaer | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Kari Akranes | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | KFR Aegir | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | KFK Kopavogur | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Hviti Riddarinn | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UMF Sindri Hofn | 0 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dalvik Reynir | 22 | 13 | 6 | 3 | 45-23 | 22 | 45 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | IR Reykjavik | 22 | 13 | 2 | 7 | 55-28 | 27 | 41 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
3 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 22 | 11 | 8 | 3 | 45-24 | 21 | 41 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Throttur Vogum | 22 | 11 | 5 | 6 | 42-30 | 12 | 38 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 22 | 10 | 6 | 6 | 40-35 | 5 | 36 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 W Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | HotturHuginn | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 35-36 | -1 | 34 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 22 | 9 | 4 | 9 | 36-36 | 0 | 31 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | KF Gardabaer | 22 | 9 | 3 | 10 | 41-40 | 1 | 30 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
9 | Volsungur husavik | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 33-38 | -5 | 25 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
10 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 22 | 8 | 1 | 13 | 36-49 | -13 | 25 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
11 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 22 | 4 | 5 | 13 | 25-53 | -28 | 17 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
12 | KV Reykjavik | 22 | 2 | 3 | 17 | 18-59 | -41 | 9 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 27-11 | 16 | 26 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | Dalvik Reynir | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 28-13 | 15 | 26 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
3 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 11 | 7 | 3 | 1 | 27-12 | 15 | 24 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
4 | HotturHuginn | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 20-16 | 4 | 23 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | IR Reykjavik | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 32-12 | 20 | 22 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Throttur Vogum | 11 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 21-9 | 12 | 22 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 19-18 | 1 | 17 | L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Volsungur husavik | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 16 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | KF Gardabaer | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23-22 | 1 | 16 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
10 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 11 | 5 | 0 | 6 | 19-23 | -4 | 15 | W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
11 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15-16 | -1 | 13 | D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | KV Reykjavik | 11 | 1 | 2 | 8 | 9-28 | -19 | 5 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 L Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | IR Reykjavik | 11 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 23-16 | 7 | 19 | W Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | Dalvik Reynir | 11 | 5 | 4 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 19 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 D Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W Sept. 16, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Throttur Vogum | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 21-21 | 0 | 16 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W Sept. 2, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
4 | Fjardabyggd Leiknir | 11 | 3 | 6 | 2 | 18-13 | 5 | 15 | D Aug. 20, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
5 | KF Gardabaer | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 18-18 | 0 | 14 | L Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Haukar Hafnarfjordur | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17-18 | -1 | 14 | W Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Sept. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Vikingur Olafsvik | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 13-23 | -10 | 12 | D Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L Sept. 9, 2023, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | HotturHuginn | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 15-20 | -5 | 11 | W Aug. 26, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L Sept. 8, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | KF Fjallabyggdar | 11 | 3 | 1 | 7 | 17-26 | -9 | 10 | D Aug. 20, 2023, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 L Sept. 3, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Sept. 16, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Volsungur husavik | 11 | 3 | 0 | 8 | 16-24 | -8 | 9 | L Aug. 25, 2023, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 9, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
11 | KV Reykjavik | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 9-31 | -22 | 4 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L Sept. 15, 2023, 6 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
12 | UMF Sindri Hofn | 11 | 1 | 1 | 9 | 10-37 | -27 | 4 | L Aug. 20, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Sept. 2, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Sept. 16, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 |
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team