Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Starting soon
Gareji Sagarejo
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 2024/06/08 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Gareji Sagarejo will start on 2024/06/08 at 13:00:00 UTC as part of Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Gareji Sagarejo's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2Name: Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Gareji Sagarejo
Date: 2024/06/08
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
Gareji Sagarejo
Kolkheti 1913 Poti UnknownCoach | Gareji Sagarejo UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | Gareji Sagarejo |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 1 |
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 |
Gareji Sagarejo
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 1, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Dila Gori | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26-15 | 11 | 30 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 29 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 5 | 27 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Spaeri FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 24 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gareji Sagarejo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | 2 | 21 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21-30 | -9 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19-35 | -16 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 22 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 19 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 18 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 14 | L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-18 | 4 | 13 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 10 | W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 | L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-17 | -2 | 11 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | -3 | 7 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 7 | W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 6 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9-25 | -16 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion