Kolkheti 1913 Poti
2
Finished
-
1
Shturmi
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 3.20 | 3.50 | 2.05 | +0/0.52.00 | -0/0.51.80 | 2.5/3 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.25 | 02.02 | 01.77 | 3 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.87 | 3.25 | 2.02 | +0/0.51.98 | -0/0.51.78 | 2.5/3 | 1.94 | 1.82 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | +0/0.51.83 | -0/0.51.93 | 3 | 2.17 | 1.61 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.75 | 3.25 | 2.08 | +0/0.51.87 | -0/0.51.83 | 2.5/3 | 1.86 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | +0/0.51.88 | -0/0.51.82 | 3 | 2.13 | 1.58 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.70 | 3.07 | 2.19 | +0/0.51.78 | -0/0.51.98 | 2.5 | 1.86 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.90 | 3.40 | 2.20 | +0/0.51.90 | -0/0.51.75 | 2.5/3 | 1.87 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 3.50 | 2.25 | +0/0.51.84 | -0/0.51.80 | 2.5/3 | 1.83 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.14 | 3.32 | 2.02 | +0/0.51.96 | -0/0.51.77 | 2.5/3 | 1.90 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.21 | 3.26 | 2.06 | +0/0.51.95 | -0/0.51.79 | 2.5 | 1.81 | 1.93 | - | - | - |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 2024/05/15 12:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
Revaz Salukvadze
Zurab Tchanturidze
93
Aleksandre Avaliani
Gia Apkhazava
93
Tengo Pipia
Giorgi Tchedia
86
Giorgi Tchedia
81
Letlhogonolo Kekana
Giorgi Mirzoev
79
79
Lasha Butskhrikidze
Tornike Latsabidze
74
Konstantine Tsikalanovi
Zviad Sikharulia
74
Vladimer Kapanadze
Zurab Sekhniashvili
Anatoli Mesiachenko
71
63
Nikoloz Talakhadze
Giorgi Khmaladze
63
Mamia Tabeshadze
Giorgi Feradze
53
Tornike Latsabidze
52
Guram Lukava
Zurab Tchanturidze
51
HT 1 - 1
Lasha Jghamaia
20
Lasha Jghamaia
16
9
Nika Abuladze
Tornike Kiknadze
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Shturmi started on 2024/05/15 at 12:30:00 UTC as part of Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Shturmi's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2Name: Kolkheti 1913 Poti vs Shturmi
Date: 2024/05/15
Time: 12:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
4-2-3-1
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
#3
T. Dundua
#20
O. Zviadauri
#22
79'
G. Mirzoev
#37
A. Mesiachenko
#11
93'
Z. Tchanturidze
#21
L. Jghamaia
#10
86'
G. Tchedia
#27
L. Gogenia
#9
93'
G. Apkhazava
#14
L. Mikaia
#26
I. Shonia
#25
B. Mikeladze
#23
B. Shubitidze
#22
63'
G. Khmaladze
#8
74'
Z. Sikharulia
#13
S. Sanashvili
#28
74'
Z. Sekhniashvili
#26
63'
G. Feradze
#3
79'
T. Latsabidze
#4
T. Kiknadze
#6
N. Abuladze
#10
G. Lukava
4-2-3-1
3-4-1-2
3-4-1-2
Shturmi
Coach: L. Nebieridze
Kolkheti 1913 Poti UnknownCoach | Shturmi Levan NebieridzeCoach |
---|---|
7 T. Pipia M 86' | 31 M. Tabeshadze 63' |
18 A. Avaliani 93' | 11 V. Kapanadze 74' |
30 R. Salukvadze M 93' | 21 N. Talakhadze 63' |
8 L. Kekana 79' | 33 I. Jintcharadze G |
23 G. Kashia M | 18 G. Bliadze |
5 G. Gazdeliani M | 19 G. Tsikhelashvili |
2 S. Andghuladze | 9 L. Butskhrikidze F 79' |
12 T. Dvali G | 30 T. Bekauri D |
16 G. Tevzadze D | 17 K. Tsikalanovi M 74' |
Injuries and suspensions
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | Shturmi |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 |
Kolkheti 1913 Poti
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 |
Shturmi
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 29, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26-15 | 11 | 30 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 29 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 5 | 27 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Spaeri FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 24 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gareji Sagarejo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | 2 | 21 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21-30 | -9 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19-35 | -16 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 22 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 19 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 18 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 14 | L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-18 | 4 | 13 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 10 | W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 | L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-17 | -2 | 11 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | -3 | 7 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 7 | W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 6 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9-25 | -16 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion