Kvant Obninsk
1
Finished
-
0
FK Ryazan
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 5.80 | 3.70 | 1.43 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.77 | 1.87 | - | - | - |
Russian Football National League 2 2024/06/19 15:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
Vitaliy Melnikov
59
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Kvant Obninsk vs FK Ryazan started on 2024/06/19 at 15:00:00 UTC in Stadion Trud as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Kvant Obninsk vs FK Ryazan's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: Kvant Obninsk vs FK Ryazan
Date: 2024/06/19
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion Trud
Stadium capacity: 3978
Stadion Trud
Kvant Obninsk
FK Ryazan
Kvant Obninsk UnknownCoach | FK Ryazan UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Kvant Obninsk | FK Ryazan |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 |
Kvant Obninsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 1, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Kompozit | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Aug. 23, 2023 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kaluga | 1 | 2 |
FK Ryazan
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Oryol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | FK Yenisey-2 Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Sept. 27, 2023 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Sept. 13, 2023 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Ryazan | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Aug. 22, 2023 | FK Ryazan | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20-6 | 14 | 34 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24-13 | 11 | 28 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 28 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SY Sakhalinsk | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15-10 | 5 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Khimki B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19-13 | 6 | 21 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Spartak Tambov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | 18 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 17 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 16 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11-11 | 0 | 15 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-20 | -3 | 14 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18-20 | -2 | 10 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12-28 | -16 | 10 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9-28 | -19 | 4 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SY Sakhalinsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 20 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 19 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 13 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kompozit | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FK Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 11 | W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Khimki B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Oryol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-13 | -8 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 15 | W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Khimki B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 | L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 9 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 | L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3-5 | -2 | 7 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Spartak Tambov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 6 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | -11 | 2 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |