Lokomotiv Gomel
1
Finished
-
0
Kommunalnik Slonim
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.38 | 4.05 | 5.60 | -1/1.51.82 | +1/1.51.94 | 3.5 | 1.97 | 1.79 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.38 | 4.10 | 5.60 | -1/1.51.80 | +1/1.51.94 | 3.5 | 1.90 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Belarusian First League 2023/11/11 11:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 0
91
Maksim Lotysh
Roman Danilkov
91
91
91
Egor Bondar
Dmitriy Nizhnikov
90
82
Roman Kuleshov
Vladislav Puninsky
82
Andrey Kukharenok
82
65
Kirill Karpenko
Dmitri Tikhomirov
Vladislav Drapeza
Dmitri Krivosheev
62
Andrey Kukharenok
Egor Shedko
62
Roman Danilkov
Ivan Tikhonov
62
Egor Shedko
59
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Lokomotiv Gomel
Kommunalnik Slonim
Ball Possession
12
Total Shots
10
6
Shots off target
4
6
Shots on target
6
0
Blocked shots
0
8
Corner Kicks
6
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
12
Total Shots
10
6
Shots off target
4
6
Shots on target
6
0
Blocked shots
0
8
Corner Kicks
6
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Lokomotiv Gomel vs Kommunalnik Slonim started on 2023/11/11 at 11:00:00 UTC in Stadyen DYuSSh-8 as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Lokomotiv Gomel vs Kommunalnik Slonim's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: Lokomotiv Gomel vs Kommunalnik Slonim
Date: 2023/11/11
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Stadium capacity: 1003
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 757mmHg
Temperature: 8°C
Wind speed: 5.1m/s
Air humidity: 82%
Stadyen DYuSSh-8
Overcast 8°C
Lokomotiv Gomel
Kommunalnik Slonim
Coach: L. Lagun
Lokomotiv Gomel UnknownCoach | Kommunalnik Slonim Leonid LagunCoach |
---|---|
11 D. Krivosheev M | 17 A. Tolkin D |
2 N. Carenko D | 10 A. Puzach D |
58 I. Novice G | 22 D. Tikhomirov F |
47 D. Nizhnikov M | 11 T. Jr Yormi M |
6 I. Tikhonov M | 5 V. Puninsky M |
14 E. Shedko F 59' | 21 M. Lotysh F |
10 A. Yanchenko F | 6 T. Anisimov |
55 D. Kaplunov D | 77 S. Lazarchik D |
15 E. Bondar F | 7 K. Karpenko D |
5 R. Danilkov M | 9 D. Makaev F |
7 P. Trofimchuk M | 16 D. Sai G |
21 E. Milevski M | 44 A. Agapov G |
13 A. Kukharenok M | 37 R. Kuleshov M |
26 Y. Azerski M | 4 T. Adamchik D |
1 A. Silivonchik G | |
17 V. Drapeza M | |
4 A. Kuchinskiy M | |
22 A. Chudukh D | |
97 Y. Muzychenka F | |
8 I. Zhestkin F | |
9 M. Tkatsevich |
Injuries and suspensions
Lokomotiv Gomel | Kommunalnik Slonim |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 |
Lokomotiv Gomel
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FK Lida | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Isloch Minsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | FK Isloch Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 |
Kommunalnik Slonim
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Brest | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86-30 | 56 | 81 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75-24 | 51 | 73 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68-22 | 46 | 73 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55-40 | 15 | 62 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84-52 | 32 | 61 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | FC Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46-49 | -3 | 48 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62-52 | 10 | 46 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-49 | -8 | 43 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53-66 | -13 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44-48 | -4 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51-56 | -5 | 41 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
12 | Ostrowitz | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54-62 | -8 | 39 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45-62 | -17 | 38 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50-62 | -12 | 31 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26-63 | -37 | 22 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33-72 | -39 | 22 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21-85 | -64 | 5 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50-15 | 35 | 40 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36-10 | 26 | 39 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31-9 | 22 | 35 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 34 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42-23 | 19 | 33 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | 29 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-25 | 2 | 28 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-20 | 12 | 26 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
9 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 22 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 2 | 19 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-35 | -9 | 18 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | 16 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20-29 | -9 | 15 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17-35 | -18 | 10 | L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-42 | -33 | 1 | L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-15 | 21 | 41 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37-13 | 24 | 38 | W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39-14 | 25 | 34 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | 28 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | 28 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-27 | 4 | 24 | W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27-31 | -4 | 23 | W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-29 | 4 | 23 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | 22 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19-24 | -5 | 20 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30-33 | -3 | 16 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-36 | -17 | 15 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 12 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-27 | -14 | 10 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-43 | -31 | 4 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |