Lommel SK U21
0
Finished
-
2
RWD Molenbeek U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.37 | 4.00 | 2.37 | 01.85 | 01.95 | 3.5/4 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 9.5 | 3.10 | 2.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.37 | 01.87 | 01.92 | 3.5/4 | 1.92 | 1.87 | 9.5 | 3.00 | 2.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.31 | 4.07 | 2.31 | - | - | 3.5/4 | 1.83 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.80 | 3.85 | 2.07 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.77 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.25 | 4.20 | 2.25 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.25 | 3.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.30 | 4.00 | 2.30 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.25 | 3.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.90 | 2.30 | 01.85 | 01.87 | 3.5/4 | 1.87 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.30 | 3.90 | 2.30 | 01.89 | 01.90 | 3.5/4 | 1.87 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.31 | 3.74 | 2.37 | 01.86 | 01.92 | 3.5/4 | 1.90 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.35 | 4.10 | 2.40 | 01.85 | 01.90 | 3.5/4 | 1.90 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.40 | 4.10 | 2.45 | 01.87 | 01.90 | 3.5/4 | 1.93 | 1.83 | - | - | - |
Belgian U21 Youth League 2024/04/26 17:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
91
HT 0 - 1
36
35
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Lommel SK U21 vs RWD Molenbeek U21 started on 2024/04/26 at 17:30:00 UTC in Soeverein stadion as part of Belgian U21 Youth League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Lommel SK U21 vs RWD Molenbeek U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belgian U21 Youth LeagueName: Lommel SK U21 vs RWD Molenbeek U21
Date: 2024/04/26
Time: 17:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Soeverein stadion
Stadium capacity: 8000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Soeverein stadion
Lommel SK U21
RWD Molenbeek U21
Lommel SK U21 UnknownCoach | RWD Molenbeek U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Lommel SK U21 | RWD Molenbeek U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 1 |
Lommel SK U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 8, 2024 | KV Oostende U21 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 3, 2024 | Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | FC Liege Reserves | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 8, 2024 | Lierse U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Kortrijk U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 29, 2024 | Westerlo U21 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 15, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Dec. 4, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Nov. 17, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lierse U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westerlo U21 | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 29, 2023 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 22, 2023 | Deinze U21 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 2 |
RWD Molenbeek U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Belgian U21 Youth League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lierse U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Lommel SK U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FCV Dender EH U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | Kortrijk U21 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Westerlo U21 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | St.-Truidense U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KV Oostende U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | FC Liege Reserves | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Patro Eisden U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Deinze U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AS Eupen U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Francs Borains U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Dec. 18, 2023 | Lierse U21 | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 8, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lommel SK U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Nov. 24, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kortrijk U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Nov. 13, 2023 | Westerlo U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St.-Truidense U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | KV Oostende U21 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Liege Reserves | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, Oct. 9, 2023 | Patro Eisden U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Sept. 29, 2023 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deinze U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 22, 2023 | AS Eupen U21 | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
RWD Molenbeek U21 | 1 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 47-18 | 29 | 31 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | AS Eupen U21 | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 37-19 | 18 | 31 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 13 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 23-16 | 7 | 26 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 29-10 | 19 | 22 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
5 | Kortrijk U21 | 13 | 5 | 5 | 3 | 20-15 | 5 | 20 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
6 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 20-17 | 3 | 19 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Deinze U21 | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-28 | -5 | 18 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 12 | 4 | 5 | 3 | 19-14 | 5 | 17 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FC Liege Reserves | 11 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 23-20 | 3 | 16 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lommel SK U21 | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 27-27 | 0 | 14 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
11 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 13-31 | -18 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 13 | 2 | 6 | 5 | 28-41 | -13 | 12 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 10 | 11-37 | -26 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 13 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 10-37 | -27 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | AS Eupen U21 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 20-9 | 11 | 19 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Westerlo U21 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 25-11 | 14 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Kortrijk U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 12-4 | 8 | 13 | W April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | Deinze U21 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 15-12 | 3 | 13 | L April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 13-3 | 10 | 12 | W April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Liege Reserves | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 9-6 | 3 | 12 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 11 | L April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 10 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Lierse U21 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 17-16 | 1 | 9 | L April 8, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 5 L April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Lommel SK U21 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 15-12 | 3 | 8 | W April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 6 | L April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-17 | -12 | 4 | W April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-17 | -11 | 1 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Westerlo U21 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 22-7 | 15 | 15 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 4 W April 20, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | RWD Molenbeek U21 | 7 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 14-10 | 4 | 14 | L April 12, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 6 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | AS Eupen U21 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 17-10 | 7 | 12 | D April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 15, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 26, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | KV Oostende U21 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-7 | 9 | 10 | D April 19, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
5 | RS Waasland Beveren U21 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 2 | 6-7 | -1 | 9 | L April 12, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Kortrijk U21 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | W April 5, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 5 W April 22, 2024, 6:10 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | FCV Dender EH U21 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-19 | -12 | 7 | D April 19, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | St.-Truidense U21 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | W April 5, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L April 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Lommel SK U21 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 6 | L April 18, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
10 | Deinze U21 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8-16 | -8 | 5 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D April 26, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Liege Reserves | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | -2 | 4 | L April 11, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
12 | Lierse U21 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 11-25 | -14 | 3 | L April 12, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 6 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
13 | Francs Borains U21 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 6-20 | -14 | 3 | D April 4, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D April 22, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Patro Eisden U21 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 4-20 | -16 | 0 | L April 12, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 26, 2024, 6:40 p.m. 3 - 2 |