Lyn Oslo
4
Finished
-
0
Aalesund FK B
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.04 | 13.00 | 26.00 | -2/2.51.90 | +2/2.51.90 | 4.5/5 | 1.98 | 1.82 | 10 | 2.98 | 2.82 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.04 | 13.00 | 23.00 | -2/2.51.88 | +2/2.51.92 | 4.5/5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 10 | 2.95 | 2.85 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.01 | 12.50 | 19.50 | -2/2.51.92 | +2/2.51.94 | 4.5 | 1.86 | 1.98 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.01 | 12.50 | 19.00 | -2/2.51.91 | +2/2.51.95 | 4.5 | 1.84 | 2.00 | - | - | - |
Norwegian 2.Divisjon 2023/10/09 16:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 0
Andreas Hellum
93
82
Oliver Giskegjerde
Ivar Hagen
Jacob Hanstad
Anders Olsen
82
Malvin Ingebrigtsen
Daniel Schneider
82
Christopher Lindquist
Henrik Elvevold
73
Havard Meinseth
Erlend Sivertsen
73
72
Hubert Wdowiak
Moctar Diop
72
Tellef Ytterland
Mork Christian Breivik
Andreas Hellum
Ibba Laajab
63
Herman Nilsen
52
51
Oscar Solnordal
46
Sondre Roth
John Norvik
HT 2 - 0
Herman Nilsen
37
Ibba Laajab
1
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Lyn Oslo vs Aalesund FK B started on 2023/10/09 at 16:00:00 UTC as part of Norwegian 2.Divisjon.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Lyn Oslo vs Aalesund FK B's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Norwegian 2.DivisjonName: Lyn Oslo vs Aalesund FK B
Date: 2023/10/09
Time: 16:00:00 UTC
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 763mmHg
Temperature: 8°C
Wind speed: 2.6m/s
Air humidity: 59%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sunny 8°C
Lyn Oslo
Coach: B. Inge Johnsen
Aalesund FK B
Lyn Oslo Bent Inge JohnsenCoach | Aalesund FK B UnknownCoach |
---|---|
4 W. Sell D | 24 T. Gulbrandsen M |
5 E. Bydal M | 16 S. Roth 46' |
22 H. Meinseth F 73' | 31 H. Wdowiak 72' |
6 D. Schneider M 82' | 13 E. Bjornevik |
33 V. Engh G | 2 O. Giskegjerde 82' |
20 J. Hanstad M 82' | 21 M. Christian Breivik D 72' |
19 A. Hellum F 63' | 17 J. Norvik 46' |
18 H. Nilsen M 37' 52' | 22 T. Ytterland 72' |
3 T. August Randers D | 3 I. Hagen D 82' |
11 H. Elvevold F 73' | 6 S. Jonas Selnaes M |
9 A. Olsen F 82' | 30 O. Solnordal M |
7 H. Kristiansen M | 25 S. Hestetun Kilen |
2 R. Isegran D | 5 T. Akino Murray D |
51 E. Fredriksen D | 34 M. Diop F 72' |
1 J. Alexander Pedersen Hurlen G | 26 T. Erik Valderhaug Larsen G |
17 C. Lindquist D 73' | 33 S. Aarnes Holte D |
14 I. Laajab F 1' 63' | |
77 B. Hylen | |
25 M. Ingebrigtsen 82' | |
15 E. Sivertsen D 73' |
Injuries and suspensions
Lyn Oslo | Aalesund FK B |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Lyn Oslo
W X0
X0
L X0
Norwegian 1.Divisjon | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Mjondalen IF | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stjørdals-Blink Fotball | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Bryne | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sogndal | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Start Kristiansand | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 31, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mjondalen IF | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 27, 2024 | Raufoss IL | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 23, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Stabaek | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levanger FK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ranheim IL | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vålerenga Fotball Elite | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 15, 2024 | Aalesund FK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kongsvinger | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 1, 2024 | Moss | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Norwegian SAS Braathens Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Tromsdalen | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Heming | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | KFUM Oslo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Mjondalen IF | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kristiansund BK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kjelsas | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Notodden FK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Lyn Oslo | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strommen | 1 | 1 |
Aalesund FK B
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | Aalesund FK B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brattvag | 0 | 0 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 73-21 | 52 | 62 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 74-23 | 51 | 62 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-38 | 17 | 44 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Grorud | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 31-27 | 4 | 36 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Notodden FK | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41-38 | 3 | 36 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
6 | Kjelsas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25-28 | -3 | 35 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Orn-Horten | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41-40 | 1 | 33 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Brattvag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39-41 | -2 | 33 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy IL | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | -2 | 32 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Valerenga B | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 33-68 | -35 | 31 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33-47 | -14 | 27 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Traff | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31-64 | -33 | 26 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
13 | Fram Larvik | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37-57 | -20 | 25 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
14 | Aalesund FK B | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29-48 | -19 | 23 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 45-9 | 36 | 36 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 45-11 | 34 | 31 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34-11 | 23 | 29 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Notodden FK | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24-11 | 13 | 24 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
5 | Valerenga B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 22 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
6 | Grorud | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 20 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Kjelsas | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15-12 | 3 | 19 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-13 | 10 | 19 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Brattvag | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-23 | 0 | 18 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 17 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
12 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22-22 | 0 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18-23 | -5 | 15 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Traff | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 12 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28-10 | 18 | 31 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29-14 | 15 | 26 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
3 | Grorud | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14-13 | 1 | 16 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Kjelsas | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10-16 | -6 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21-27 | -6 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Notodden FK | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17-27 | -10 | 15 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
7 | Brattvag | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16-18 | -2 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | 15 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18-27 | -9 | 14 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Traff | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15-35 | -20 | 14 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11-25 | -14 | 12 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Valerenga B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13-45 | -32 | 9 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11-25 | -14 | 8 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19-38 | -19 | 6 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 |