Melbourne Knights U21
2
Finished
-
1
St. Albans Saints U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 2024/03/03 07:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Melbourne Knights U21 vs St. Albans Saints U21 started on 2024/03/03 at 07:00:00 UTC as part of Australia Victorian Premier League U21.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Melbourne Knights U21 vs St. Albans Saints U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Australia Victorian Premier League U21Name: Melbourne Knights U21 vs St. Albans Saints U21
Date: 2024/03/03
Time: 07:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Melbourne Knights U21
St. Albans Saints U21
Melbourne Knights U21 UnknownCoach | St. Albans Saints U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Melbourne Knights U21 | St. Albans Saints U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 1 |
Melbourne Knights U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - |
St. Albans Saints U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |