Metta/LU Riga
Starting in
2 days
12:36:47
BFC Daugavpils
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Latvian Higher League 2024/07/07 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Metta/LU Riga vs BFC Daugavpils will start on 2024/07/07 at 13:00:00 UTC in Hanza secondary school as part of Latvian Higher League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Metta/LU Riga vs BFC Daugavpils's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian Higher LeagueName: Metta/LU Riga vs BFC Daugavpils
Date: 2024/07/07
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Hanza secondary school
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Hanza secondary school
Metta/LU Riga
BFC Daugavpils
Metta/LU Riga UnknownCoach | BFC Daugavpils UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Metta/LU Riga | BFC Daugavpils |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 1 |
Metta/LU Riga
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 22, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 20, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, May 6, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Grobina | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 8, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 |
BFC Daugavpils
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 27, 2024 | Grobina | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 21, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 20, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | Riga FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 21 | 17 | 2 | 2 | 61-15 | 46 | 53 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 21, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 3 W June 26, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Riga FC | 21 | 14 | 4 | 3 | 47-15 | 32 | 46 | W June 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 22, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 W June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Valmiera | 21 | 13 | 4 | 4 | 45-19 | 26 | 40 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 6 - 1 W June 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 D July 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 21 | 10 | 4 | 7 | 27-28 | -1 | 34 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 21, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | FK Auda Riga | 21 | 7 | 4 | 10 | 29-23 | 6 | 25 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 21, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Grobina | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 23-42 | -19 | 22 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 W June 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Tukums-2000 | 21 | 6 | 4 | 11 | 21-40 | -19 | 22 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 6 - 1 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Metta/LU Riga | 21 | 5 | 4 | 12 | 18-41 | -23 | 19 | L June 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Jelgava | 21 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 14-40 | -26 | 16 | D June 2, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 21, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Liepaja | 21 | 3 | 6 | 12 | 16-38 | -22 | 15 | D June 2, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 34-7 | 27 | 25 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Riga FC | 10 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 22-3 | 19 | 25 | W June 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Valmiera | 10 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 22-8 | 14 | 20 | W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 6 - 1 W June 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 D July 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 19-14 | 5 | 20 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 W June 21, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Grobina | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 17-23 | -6 | 14 | W June 16, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 W June 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 11 | 4 | 2 | 5 | 12-14 | -2 | 14 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L July 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Auda Riga | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 21, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 3 L July 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Metta/LU Riga | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15-18 | -3 | 12 | W June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
9 | Jelgava | 11 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 8-16 | -8 | 10 | D June 2, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Liepaja | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 8-16 | -8 | 8 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 11 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 27-8 | 19 | 28 | W June 21, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 3 W July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | FK Valmiera | 11 | 7 | 2 | 2 | 23-11 | 12 | 23 | W June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 L June 26, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | Riga FC | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 25-12 | 13 | 21 | D June 16, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 22, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 6 D July 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
4 | BFC Daugavpils | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 8-14 | -6 | 14 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W July 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | FK Auda Riga | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 15-12 | 3 | 12 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Grobina | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 6-19 | -13 | 8 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W July 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Tukums-2000 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 9-26 | -17 | 8 | L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 6 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Metta/LU Riga | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 3-23 | -20 | 7 | L June 2, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Liepaja | 11 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 8-22 | -14 | 7 | D June 2, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
10 | Jelgava | 10 | 2 | 0 | 8 | 6-24 | -18 | 6 | L June 16, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 21, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 |