Moso Sugar Company
1
Finished
-
0
Musongati FC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Burundi Premier League 2024/05/04 13:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Moso Sugar Company vs Musongati FC started on 2024/05/04 at 13:00:00 UTC as part of Burundi Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Moso Sugar Company vs Musongati FC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Burundi Premier LeagueName: Moso Sugar Company vs Musongati FC
Date: 2024/05/04
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Moso Sugar Company
Musongati FC
Moso Sugar Company UnknownCoach | Musongati FC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Moso Sugar Company | Musongati FC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 20, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 |
Moso Sugar Company
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Kayanza Utd | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Rukinzo FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Olympique Star | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Magara Young Boys | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 17, 2023 | LLB Academic | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Aigle Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 8, 2023 | Le Messager Ngozi | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 1 |
Musongati FC
W X0
X0
L X0
Burundi Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Moso Sugar Company | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rukinzo FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympique Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Le Messager Ngozi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, April 4, 2024 | Aigle Noir | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Magara Young Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Fc Tigre Noir | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | LLB Academic | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Bumamuru | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Vitalo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Musongati FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Musongati FC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Telaviv FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | Telaviv FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kayanza Utd | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vitalo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bumamuru | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Flambeau du Centre | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Oct. 18, 2023 | Musongati FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aigle Noir | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Musongati FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
LLB Academic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | BS Dynamic | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Musongati FC | 1 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 9 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 18-3 | 15 | 24 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Flambeau du Centre | 10 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 14-8 | 6 | 21 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 10-8 | 2 | 19 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Le Messager Ngozi | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 18 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Musongati FC | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 10-3 | 7 | 17 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Aigle Noir | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 16 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 14 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Kayanza Utd | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10-9 | 1 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 10 | 2 | 5 | 3 | 11-10 | 1 | 11 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 9 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | LLB Academic | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Bumamuru | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 10 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 7 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | Telaviv FC | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 6-19 | -13 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 5-23 | -18 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Flambeau du Centre | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 9-2 | 7 | 14 | W March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Vitalo | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 12 | W March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Rukinzo FC | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 12 | W April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 5-1 | 4 | 10 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Le Messager Ngozi | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-3 | 5 | 9 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Bumamuru | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
7 | Kayanza Utd | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 8 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 5-3 | 2 | 8 | L March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Olympique Star | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 7 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | BS Dynamic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Aigle Noir | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Fc Tigre Noir | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6-5 | 1 | 5 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
13 | Telaviv FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
14 | Moso Sugar Company | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 1 | W March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
15 | LLB Academic | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4-8 | -4 | 1 | L March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-10 | -8 | 0 | L April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Vitalo | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 6-1 | 5 | 12 | D April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | Aigle Noir | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Le Messager Ngozi | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 7-7 | 0 | 9 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 14, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Musongati FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | LLB Academic | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-2 | 3 | 7 | W April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Flambeau du Centre | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 7 | W April 3, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | Rukinzo FC | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 7 | W March 10, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 4 L April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Moso Sugar Company | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Association Sportif Inter Star | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 6 | L April 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Olympique Star | 5 | 0 | 4 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 4 | W March 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 14, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Fc Tigre Noir | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D April 14, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Kayanza Utd | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | L April 4, 2024, 1:40 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | BS Dynamic | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 4 | W March 9, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L April 3, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
14 | Bumamuru | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-8 | -8 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
15 | Magara Young Boys | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 3-13 | -10 | 0 | L March 9, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 1 | ||
16 | Telaviv FC | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2-13 | -11 | 0 | W April 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team