MTE Mosonmagyarovar
0
Finished
-
2
Duna-Tisza
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.75 | 3.40 | 2.50 | +0/0.51.75 | -0/0.52.05 | 2/2.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 9 | 2.92 | 2.88 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.70 | 3.40 | 2.55 | 01.95 | 01.85 | 2/2.5 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 9 | 2.85 | 2.95 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.81 | 3.07 | 2.39 | - | - | 2/2.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 2.90 | 2.33 | - | - | 2/2.5 | 1.87 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.75 | 3.00 | 2.50 | 02.00 | 01.78 | 2/2.5 | 1.93 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.85 | 2.95 | 2.40 | - | - | 2.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.80 | 2.95 | 2.45 | - | - | 2.5 | 2.10 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.69 | 2.92 | 2.34 | 02.04 | 01.74 | 2/2.5 | 2.02 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.64 | 2.95 | 2.36 | 02.01 | 01.77 | 2/2.5 | 1.94 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.06 | 3.05 | 2.44 | +0/0.51.79 | -0/0.52.09 | 2/2.5 | 2.08 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.10 | 3.05 | 2.46 | +0/0.51.78 | -0/0.52.10 | 2/2.5 | 2.03 | 1.81 | - | - | - |
Merkantil Bank Liga 2023/10/01 13:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 2
85
Denys Kryvotsiuk
Carlo Erdei
Dávid Illés
83
Maksym Pukhtieiev
P. Tullner
82
80
Zsolt Mate
Ádám Viczián
70
Bence Gyurjan
Lajos Bertus
70
Róbert Csáki
Ferenc Fodor
69
Levente Szor
Dominik Szalka
Bence Szabó
66
Kristóf Korbély
Tamás Takács
66
66
Carlo Erdei
Marko Vukasović
63
46
Alexander Torvund
Balazs Zamostny
HT 0 - 1
31
Carlo Erdei
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Duna-Tisza
Ball Possession
7
Total Shots
7
7
Shots off target
4
0
Shots on target
3
0
Blocked shots
0
3
Corner Kicks
7
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Duna-Tisza started on 2023/10/01 at 13:00:00 UTC in Stadium MTE 1904 as part of Merkantil Bank Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Duna-Tisza's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Merkantil Bank LigaName: MTE Mosonmagyarovar vs Duna-Tisza
Date: 2023/10/01
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadium MTE 1904
Stadium capacity: 3000
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 770mmHg
Temperature: 22°C
Wind speed: 3.7m/s
Air humidity: 52%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Stadium MTE 1904
Sunny 22°C
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
Duna-Tisza
MTE Mosonmagyarovar UnknownCoach | Duna-Tisza UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | Duna-Tisza |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Merkantil Bank Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 1 | 2 |
MTE Mosonmagyarovar
W X0
X0
L X0
Merkantil Bank Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodajk FC Siofok | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Szeged Csanad | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dafuji cloth MTE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | SOROKSAR | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETO FC Győr | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Budapest Honved FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nyiregyhaza | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Kozarmisleny SE | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Csakvari TK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, March 4, 2024 | BVSC Zuglo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, Feb. 26, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gyirmot SE | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | FC Ajka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 12, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vasas FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | Kazincbarcika | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pecsi MFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 26, 2023 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Szeged Csanad | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 12, 2023 | Dafuji cloth MTE | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dafuji cloth MTE | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nagykanizsai TE 1866 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | ETO FC Győr | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Nove Zamky | 0 | 0 |
Duna-Tisza
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kecskemeti TE | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kaposvar | 1 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Jan. 25, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ujpest FC B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Eger SE | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 17, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kazincbarcika | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Kisvárda Master Good FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Merkantil Bank Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Csakvari TK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BVSC Zuglo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Gyirmot SE | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Ajka | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Vasas FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kazincbarcika | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Pecsi MFC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Szeged Csanad | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dafuji cloth MTE | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, March 4, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ETO FC Győr | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Budapest Honved FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 12, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bodajk FC Siofok | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | Nyiregyhaza | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozarmisleny SE | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Csakvari TK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hungary Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Duna-Tisza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kisvárda Master Good FC | 0 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyiregyhaza | 34 | 24 | 7 | 3 | 69-27 | 42 | 79 | L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | ETO FC Győr | 34 | 22 | 3 | 9 | 65-37 | 28 | 69 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 5 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Vasas FC | 33 | 18 | 10 | 5 | 70-32 | 38 | 64 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 13, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Szeged Csanad | 34 | 15 | 15 | 4 | 35-23 | 12 | 60 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Kozarmisleny SE | 33 | 15 | 7 | 11 | 54-43 | 11 | 52 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 5 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
6 | Gyirmot SE | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 49-45 | 4 | 49 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 5 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | SOROKSAR | 34 | 12 | 9 | 13 | 39-44 | -5 | 45 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 4 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | Dafuji cloth MTE | 34 | 12 | 8 | 14 | 37-44 | -7 | 44 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Budapest Honved FC | 33 | 11 | 11 | 11 | 39-35 | 4 | 44 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
10 | FC Ajka | 34 | 13 | 4 | 17 | 30-33 | -3 | 43 | W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Csakvari TK | 34 | 12 | 7 | 15 | 39-45 | -6 | 43 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Kazincbarcika | 33 | 10 | 11 | 12 | 34-41 | -7 | 41 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | BVSC Zuglo | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 27-40 | -13 | 38 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
14 | Pecsi MFC | 33 | 8 | 12 | 13 | 20-36 | -16 | 36 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 33 | 8 | 11 | 14 | 41-52 | -11 | 35 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 13, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
16 | Duna-Tisza | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 33-40 | -7 | 34 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 34 | 8 | 7 | 19 | 36-60 | -24 | 31 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
18 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 34 | 5 | 6 | 23 | 29-69 | -40 | 21 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 5 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 |
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyiregyhaza | 17 | 14 | 3 | 0 | 34-10 | 24 | 45 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | ETO FC Győr | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 34-12 | 22 | 38 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Vasas FC | 16 | 10 | 5 | 1 | 38-7 | 31 | 35 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 13, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Dafuji cloth MTE | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 23-14 | 9 | 33 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Szeged Csanad | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 32 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Kozarmisleny SE | 17 | 9 | 3 | 5 | 30-19 | 11 | 30 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
7 | SOROKSAR | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 26-20 | 6 | 29 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Gyirmot SE | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 27-26 | 1 | 27 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 5 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Kazincbarcika | 17 | 6 | 8 | 3 | 20-16 | 4 | 26 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | BVSC Zuglo | 17 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 13-14 | -1 | 24 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Budapest Honved FC | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 26-22 | 4 | 23 | L May 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | FC Ajka | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 13-17 | -4 | 23 | W April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
13 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 22-24 | -2 | 21 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Pecsi MFC | 16 | 4 | 8 | 4 | 11-14 | -3 | 20 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Csakvari TK | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 19-26 | -7 | 19 | W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Duna-Tisza | 17 | 3 | 8 | 6 | 17-20 | -3 | 17 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
17 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
18 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 11-36 | -25 | 7 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 |
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Nyiregyhaza | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 35-17 | 18 | 34 | L April 29, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | ETO FC Győr | 17 | 10 | 1 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 31 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 5 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Vasas FC | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 32-25 | 7 | 29 | W May 6, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 20, 2024, 6 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Szeged Csanad | 17 | 6 | 10 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 28 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Csakvari TK | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 20-19 | 1 | 24 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Kozarmisleny SE | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 24-24 | 0 | 22 | W April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 5 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Gyirmot SE | 17 | 5 | 7 | 5 | 22-19 | 3 | 22 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Budapest Honved FC | 16 | 5 | 6 | 5 | 13-13 | 0 | 21 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
9 | FC Ajka | 17 | 6 | 2 | 9 | 17-16 | 1 | 20 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Duna-Tisza | 17 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 16-20 | -4 | 17 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
11 | SOROKSAR | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 13-24 | -11 | 16 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
12 | Pecsi MFC | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 9-22 | -13 | 16 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
13 | Kazincbarcika | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 14-25 | -11 | 15 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | Bodajk FC Siofok | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 17-33 | -16 | 15 | L April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
15 | BVSC Zuglo | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 14-26 | -12 | 14 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Szombathelyi Haladas | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 19-28 | -9 | 14 | D April 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 13, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
17 | MTE Mosonmagyarovar | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 18-33 | -15 | 14 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 4 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
18 | Dafuji cloth MTE | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 14-30 | -16 | 11 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation Playoffs
Relegation
Promotion