Neulengbach (w)
2
Finished
-
1
Union Kleinmunchen (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.22 | 6.00 | 9.00 | -0.5/11.82 | +0.5/11.97 | 4 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.60 | 4.00 | 4.20 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.61 | 3.90 | 4.20 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.15 | 1.61 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.66 | 4.10 | 4.40 | -0.5/11.81 | +0.5/11.96 | 3 | 1.81 | 1.96 | - | - | - |
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga 2024/05/18 16:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 1
Magdalena Rukavina
94
HT 1 - 1
28
Almedina Sisic
Laura Spinn
7
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Neulengbach (w) vs Union Kleinmunchen (w) started on 2024/05/18 at 16:30:00 UTC in Wienerwaldstadion as part of Austrian Frauen Bundesliga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Neulengbach (w) vs Union Kleinmunchen (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian Frauen BundesligaName: Neulengbach (w) vs Union Kleinmunchen (w)
Date: 2024/05/18
Time: 16:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Wienerwaldstadion
Stadium capacity: 300
Wienerwaldstadion
Neulengbach (w)
Union Kleinmunchen (w)
Neulengbach (w) UnknownCoach | Union Kleinmunchen (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Neulengbach (w) | Union Kleinmunchen (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 |
Neulengbach (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | St. Polten (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | First Vienna (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 2, 2023 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Neulengbach (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Slovacko (w) | 0 | 0 |
Union Kleinmunchen (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian Frauen Bundesliga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
First Vienna (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | St. Polten (w) | 4 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austria Wien (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | First Vienna (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neulengbach (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 22, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Polten (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 16, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altach/Vorderland(w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Sept. 3, 2023 | Dornbirn (W) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergheim/Hof (w) | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | St. Polten (w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 21-2 | 19 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 17-2 | 15 | 15 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
3 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 13-9 | 4 | 9 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | First Vienna (w) | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 9 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 14-10 | 4 | 7 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Austria Wien (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 13-8 | 5 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Dornbirn (W) | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3-10 | -7 | 4 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-19 | -15 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-30 | -29 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Austria Wien (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-2 | 10 | 6 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 12-3 | 9 | 6 | D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | St. Polten (w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 9-1 | 8 | 6 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 6 | L April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | First Vienna (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 3 | W May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Neulengbach (w) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dornbirn (W) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-3 | -2 | 1 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-17 | -16 | 0 | L April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altach/Vorderland(w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 13-1 | 12 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
2 | St. Polten (w) | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 12-1 | 11 | 9 | D May 5, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10:40 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | First Vienna (w) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | W April 28, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Neulengbach (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 3 | D April 27, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Sturm Graz/Stattegg (w) | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Dornbirn (W) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-7 | -5 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Union Kleinmunchen (w) | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-7 | -5 | 1 | W April 28, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 12, 2024, noon 6 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Austria Wien (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
9 | Bergheim/Hof (w) | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1-14 | -13 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 10:45 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
10 | Wacker Innsbruck (w) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-13 | -13 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
UEFA women qualifying
Degrade Team