Niva Dolbizno
3
Finished
-
1
FK Orsha
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.22 | 3.10 | 2.67 | -0/0.52.02 | +0/0.51.74 | 2.5 | 1.90 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.08 | 3.25 | 2.75 | -0/0.51.86 | +0/0.51.88 | 3 | 1.97 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.07 | 5.80 | 27.00 | 01.92 | 01.88 | 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Belarusian First League 2023/11/25 11:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 1
Gleb Soldatenkov
Dmitri Chizh
90
Roman Kozel
88
88
Aleksey Golovchits
Dmitri Mulkevich
84
57
56
Vladislav Fedosov
54
Kirill Gusev
Nikita Bobchenok
53
Kirill Gusev
Nikita Bobchenok
53
Nikolay Leshkevich
53
46
46
Artem Antonov
HT 2 - 0
45
Maksim Druchik
45
Vladimir Dobrolovich
44
44
Vladimir Dobrolovich
43
Nikolay Leshkevich
39
39
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Niva Dolbizno
FK Orsha
Ball Possession
5
Total Shots
4
4
Shots off target
4
1
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
5
Corner Kicks
6
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Niva Dolbizno vs FK Orsha started on 2023/11/25 at 11:00:00 UTC as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Niva Dolbizno vs FK Orsha's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: Niva Dolbizno vs FK Orsha
Date: 2023/11/25
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Niva Dolbizno
FK Orsha
Coach: A. Vopsev
Niva Dolbizno UnknownCoach | FK Orsha Aleksandr VopsevCoach |
---|---|
1 A. Meschanikov G | 8 V. Balbuh M |
29 P. Pampukha M | 6 G. Kutkovich D |
21 N. Leshkevich M 39' 53' | 70 A. Antonov M 46' |
5 A. Golovchits | 4 A. Brutov M |
99 G. Soldatenkov | 76 N. Volchenko D |
77 S. Golovchik F | 69 K. Gusev F |
4 V. Ignatovskiy D | 20 A. Laval M |
23 D. Fedortsov M | 9 R. Lafishev M |
41 A. Thagalegov D | 21 A. Chernodarov M |
35 G. Dobrodey G | 1 R. Kravchenko G |
8 V. Dobrolovich D 43' 44' | 22 N. Bzhaniya M |
9 M. Chyzh M | 11 V. Fedosov F 56' |
15 D. Bloshuk M | 33 I. Berezun F |
3 M. Druchik D 45' | 10 N. Nikolayev F |
7 D. Mulkevich M | 99 A. Weiner M |
12 N. Voytikov G | 7 N. Bobchenok M |
13 D. Chizh F | |
88 R. Kozel D |
Injuries and suspensions
Niva Dolbizno | FK Orsha |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 5 |
Niva Dolbizno
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Ostrowitz | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 3, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 4 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK BumProm Gomel | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Dinamo Brest | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Dinamo Brest | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Slavia Mozyr | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 |
FK Orsha
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | FK Orsha | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | FK Orsha | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FK Lida | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATE-2 Borisov | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ostrowitz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | BC Maxline | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 12, 2024 | FK Orsha | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | FK Vitebsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86-30 | 56 | 81 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75-24 | 51 | 73 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68-22 | 46 | 73 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55-40 | 15 | 62 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84-52 | 32 | 61 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | FC Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46-49 | -3 | 48 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62-52 | 10 | 46 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-49 | -8 | 43 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53-66 | -13 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44-48 | -4 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51-56 | -5 | 41 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
12 | Ostrowitz | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54-62 | -8 | 39 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45-62 | -17 | 38 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50-62 | -12 | 31 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26-63 | -37 | 22 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33-72 | -39 | 22 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21-85 | -64 | 5 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50-15 | 35 | 40 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36-10 | 26 | 39 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31-9 | 22 | 35 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 34 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42-23 | 19 | 33 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | 29 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-25 | 2 | 28 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-20 | 12 | 26 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
9 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 22 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 2 | 19 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-35 | -9 | 18 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | 16 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20-29 | -9 | 15 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17-35 | -18 | 10 | L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-42 | -33 | 1 | L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-15 | 21 | 41 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37-13 | 24 | 38 | W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39-14 | 25 | 34 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | 28 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | 28 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-27 | 4 | 24 | W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27-31 | -4 | 23 | W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-29 | 4 | 23 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | 22 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19-24 | -5 | 20 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30-33 | -3 | 16 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-36 | -17 | 15 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 12 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-27 | -14 | 10 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-43 | -31 | 4 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |