Nomme JK Kalju
Starting soon
FK Valmiera
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Liivimaa Taliliiga 2024/02/03 12:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Nomme JK Kalju vs FK Valmiera will start on 2024/02/03 at 12:00:00 UTC as part of Liivimaa Taliliiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Nomme JK Kalju vs FK Valmiera's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Liivimaa TaliliigaName: Nomme JK Kalju vs FK Valmiera
Date: 2024/02/03
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Nomme JK Kalju
FK Valmiera
Nomme JK Kalju UnknownCoach | FK Valmiera UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Nomme JK Kalju | FK Valmiera |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - |
Nomme JK Kalju
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Premium Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Trans Narva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, July 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 28, 2024 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Trans Narva | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Nomme United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Levadia Tallinn | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Paide Linnameeskond | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levadia Tallinn | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | - |
FK Valmiera
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Higher League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, July 6, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 20, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 6 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 5 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, May 20, 2024 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Auda Riga | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | Riga FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Metta/LU Riga | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BFC Daugavpils | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, April 18, 2024 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Liepaja | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, April 9, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grobina | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | FK Auda Riga | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Lechia Gdansk | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Valmiera | 0 | 1 |
Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tartu JK Maag Tammeka | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
1 | FC Nomme United | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 W Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
1 | FK Liepaja | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 W Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 16, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
2 | Trans Narva | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 L Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 W Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Parnu JK Vaprus | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 | ||
3 | JK Tallinna Kalev | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 L Jan. 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
3 | Viimsi MRJK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Kuressaare | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
4 | Nomme JK Kalju | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 L Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Paide Linnameeskond | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Jan. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 0 L Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Metta/LU Riga | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 20, 2024, noon 1 - 3 W Jan. 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 D Feb. 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L Feb. 11, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 5 L Feb. 18, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Tukums-2000 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 19, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 5 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 7, 2024, noon 5 - 2 | ||
6 | Jelgava | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 26, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 2 W Jan. 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 3 L Feb. 4, 2024, 3:20 p.m. 2 - 3 L Feb. 17, 2024, noon 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Harju JK Laagri | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 D Feb. 10, 2024, noon 2 - 2 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 23, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | Grobina | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 21, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 4 - 1 W Jan. 28, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 L Feb. 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 1 W Feb. 11, 2024, noon 5 - 1 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Valmiera | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 27, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | BFC Daugavpils | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Jan. 25, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 2, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 11, 2024, noon 3 - 1 L Feb. 17, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Rigas Futbola Skola | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Jan. 24, 2024, noon 5 - 0 W Jan. 27, 2024, noon 1 - 4 W Jan. 31, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W Feb. 3, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 6 | ||
8 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 1, 2024, noon 0 - 3 L Feb. 11, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Feb. 23, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|