Nsoatreman FC
4
Finished
-
0
Bibiani Gold Stars
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Ghana Premier League 2024/05/19 15:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 0
Mohammed Fidaus
Manaf Umar
96
Osafo Antwi
Stephan Diyou
96
Stephan Diyou
88
Stephan Diyou
82
Foster Apetorgbor
Collins Kudjoe
73
Bismark Kyemereh
Rahaman Abdul Mohammed
66
Benard Kpodo
Meider Kwabena
66
62
Ibrahim Laar
Charles Gyamfi
62
Godfred Kyei
Frank Amankwah
62
Mccarthy Appiah
Samuel Amofa
48
Emmanuel Appau
Ronald Frimpong
48
Asare Benard
Emmanuel Odai
HT 2 - 0
Collins Kudjoe
41
Meider Kwabena
34
27
Asare Benard
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Nsoatreman FC vs Bibiani Gold Stars started on 2024/05/19 at 15:00:00 UTC in NANA KRONMANSAH PARK as part of Ghana Premier League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Nsoatreman FC vs Bibiani Gold Stars's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Ghana Premier LeagueName: Nsoatreman FC vs Bibiani Gold Stars
Date: 2024/05/19
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: NANA KRONMANSAH PARK
Stadium capacity: 2000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
NANA KRONMANSAH PARK
Nsoatreman FC
Coach: M. Konadu
Bibiani Gold Stars
Coach: F. Manso
Nsoatreman FC Maxwell KonaduCoach | Bibiani Gold Stars Frimpong MansoCoach |
---|---|
77 R. Acquaah | 13 P. Osei Taifa D |
29 F. Dongballe | 27 C. Gyamfi F |
8 M. Fidaus | 41 G. Anaba |
21 O. Antwi F | 2 A. Aso M |
23 R. Abdul Mohammed | 23 G. Kyei M |
24 P. Ofori | 5 S. Amofa D |
9 B. Kyemereh | 25 Y. Haqq Ull Dzia D |
16 D. Afadzwu G | 26 A. Benard |
5 S. Mohammed M | 17 M. Appiah M |
10 S. Diyou 82' | 40 V. Attingah D |
35 C. Kudjoe F 41' | 22 E. Kussi G |
7 M. Kwabena M | 21 I. Laar F |
25 D. Votere G | 8 F. Amankwah M |
27 M. Issaka D | 11 E. Appau F |
15 M. Anokye | 10 P. Owusu F |
55 B. Acquaye D | 35 O. Mohammed |
14 M. Umar M | 12 W. Dankyi D |
2 W. Fuseini M | 3 E. Odai D |
17 F. Apetorgbor | 19 R. Frimpong F |
39 B. Kpodo | 24 A. Yahaya M |
16 O. Yaw G |
Injuries and suspensions
Nsoatreman FC | Bibiani Gold Stars |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 2 |
Nsoatreman FC
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bofoakwa Tano | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nations FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Aduana Stars | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Lions | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Karela United FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legon Cities FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Heart of Lions | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 29, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bofoakwa Tano | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Real Tamale United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great Olympics | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, April 11, 2024 | Asante Kotoko FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berekum Chelsea | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Legon Cities FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medeama SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Samartex | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana Dream FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Accra Hearts of Oak | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Bechem United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 31, 2023 | Nations FC | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 24, 2023 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Dec. 18, 2023 | Accra Lions | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 10, 2023 | Nsoatreman FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karela United FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 2 |
Bibiani Gold Stars
W X0
X0
L X0
Ghana Premier League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Legon Cities FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Medeama SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Samartex | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana Dream FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bechem United | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Nations FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aduana Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 15, 2024 | Accra Lions | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Karela United FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 25, 2024 | Heart of Lions | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bofoakwa Tano | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, March 14, 2024 | Real Tamale United | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Great Olympics | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Asante Kotoko FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Berekum Chelsea | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Ghana Dream FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 30, 2023 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legon Cities FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Dec. 27, 2023 | Ghana Dream FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Dec. 26, 2023 | Medeama SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Dec. 17, 2023 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Samartex | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Dec. 3, 2023 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ghana FA Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 7, 2024 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Asante Kotoko FC | 0 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Bofoakwa Tano | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Legon Cities FC | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | L May 22, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Nsoatreman FC | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Great Olympics | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 6 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Samartex | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Aduana Stars | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 6 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Asante Kotoko FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 5 | L May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Karela United FC | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Accra Lions | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | Ghana Dream FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 4 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Real Tamale United | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-7 | -3 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Heart of Lions | 4 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1-2 | -1 | 4 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Nations FC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 | W May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Berekum Chelsea | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 | W May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Medeama SC | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
18 | Bechem United | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 3 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Samartex | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 5-1 | 4 | 6 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Nsoatreman FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Aduana Stars | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-0 | 3 | 6 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Legon Cities FC | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 4-2 | 2 | 6 | W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Bofoakwa Tano | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 6 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Nations FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Berekum Chelsea | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Karela United FC | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 4 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
10 | Real Tamale United | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
11 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
12 | Great Olympics | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 4 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ghana Dream FC | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | 1 | 3 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Bechem United | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Accra Lions | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1-1 | 0 | 3 | W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
16 | Asante Kotoko FC | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1-1 | 0 | 2 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Heart of Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
18 | Medeama SC | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 1 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Asante Kotoko FC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 3 | L May 18, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | Medeama SC | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 | W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Accra Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 3-3 | 0 | 2 | L May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Heart of Lions | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | 0 | 2 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Great Olympics | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | W June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
6 | Bofoakwa Tano | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3:50 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Karela United FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 1 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Legon Cities FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | -1 | 1 | L May 22, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Ghana Dream FC | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 1 | D June 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Nsoatreman FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Nations FC | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | -1 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 6 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Aduana Stars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-3 | -2 | 0 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | Accra Hearts of Oak | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-2 | -2 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Berekum Chelsea | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-4 | -3 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | Bibiani Gold Stars | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Samartex | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0-3 | -3 | 0 | L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
17 | Real Tamale United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-5 | -4 | 0 | L June 2, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 8 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
18 | Bechem United | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-6 | -5 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D June 9, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 |
CAF CL group stage
Degrade Team