Oakleigh Cannons U21
Starting soon
Altona Magic U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 2024/02/23 07:15:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Oakleigh Cannons U21 vs Altona Magic U21 will start on 2024/02/23 at 07:15:00 UTC as part of Australia Victorian Premier League U21.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Oakleigh Cannons U21 vs Altona Magic U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Australia Victorian Premier League U21Name: Oakleigh Cannons U21 vs Altona Magic U21
Date: 2024/02/23
Time: 07:15:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Oakleigh Cannons U21
Altona Magic U21
Oakleigh Cannons U21 UnknownCoach | Altona Magic U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | Altona Magic U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - |
Oakleigh Cannons U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 10, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 8, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 1 | 1 |
Altona Magic U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |