Olaine
3
Finished
-
3
Ogre United
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.40 | 2.75 | 01.72 | 02.07 | 2.5/3 | 1.92 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.25 | 3.25 | 2.75 | -0/0.52.02 | +0/0.51.77 | 2.5/3 | 1.90 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.20 | 3.30 | 2.65 | - | - | 2.5/3 | 1.86 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.23 | 3.34 | 2.67 | -0/0.52.02 | +0/0.51.76 | 2.5 | 1.91 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.20 | 3.51 | 2.61 | -0/0.52.01 | +0/0.51.77 | 2.5/3 | 1.88 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.35 | 2.85 | -0/0.52.00 | +0/0.51.75 | 2.5/3 | 1.87 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.35 | 3.40 | 2.90 | -0/0.52.01 | +0/0.51.76 | 2.5/3 | 1.88 | 1.88 | - | - | - |
Latvian 1.Liga 2024/06/16 16:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 3
93
Renars Zimelis
Raitis Butlers
93
93
Sandis Sparans
Ricards Dimants
Elmars Gegers
92
87
Pierre Gomes
86
Martins Veckagans
83
Pierre Gomes
Janis Jekabsons
Edgars Brics
82
Marks Pechepko
77
Daniils Kasica
73
Raitis Butlers
Roberts Gorodnickis
72
71
Linards Paviska
Tomass Kontrims
64
Rihards Juhnovics
58
Janis Jekabsons
56
Renars Zimelis
Licis Karlis
56
Giorgi Macharashvili
Andrejs Kondratjevs
HT 0 - 1
33
Martins Veckagans
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Olaine vs Ogre United started on 2024/06/16 at 16:00:00 UTC in Olaines Pilsetas Stadions as part of Latvian 1.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Olaine vs Ogre United's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian 1.LigaName: Olaine vs Ogre United
Date: 2024/06/16
Time: 16:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Olaines Pilsetas Stadions
Stadium capacity: 2500
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Olaines Pilsetas Stadions
Olaine
Ogre United
Olaine UnknownCoach | Ogre United UnknownCoach |
---|---|
4 R. Butlers M 72' | 32 R. Linuzs |
2 E. Gegers D | 9 R. Varpa |
71 N. Pavlovs F | 8 R. Skujins F |
12 M. Aivars G | 21 R. Dimants |
5 E. Sajenko | 18 V. Paskovics M |
7 D. Kasica M 73' | 96 J. Jekabsons D 58' 83' |
35 I. Antipenkovs G | 14 R. Juhnovics F 64' |
1 P. Balodis G | 23 M. Veckagans D 33' 86' |
27 R. Gorodnickis M 72' | 11 K. Kalmanis |
6 R. Purmalis M | 80 R. Afanasjevs |
9 K. Salna F | 71 R. Zimelis F 56' |
17 N. Berzins M | 87 A. Kondratjevs F 56' |
8 K. Fjodorovs F | 93 R. Siksalietis F |
15 J. Vinogradovs | 19 P. Gomes M 83' 87' |
14 E. Brics M 82' | 2 S. Sparans M |
3 E. Aivars F | 15 L. Karlis F 56' |
11 M. Pechepko F 77' | 29 L. Paviska M 71' |
44 T. Kontrims 71' | |
7 G. Macharashvili M 56' | |
13 K. Gulbis D |
Injuries and suspensions
Olaine | Ogre United |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 1 | 3 |
Olaine
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Super Nova | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Tukums-2000 II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Olaine | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Aliance | 0 | 0 |
Ogre United
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Nova | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Ogre United | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Ogre United | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Ogre United | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saldus SS/Leevon | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32-4 | 28 | 25 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 22 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 22 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Valmieras FK II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 7 | 19 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 18 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 16 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Marupe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
12 | Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-23 | -9 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | -15 | 5 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-33 | -27 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 13 | W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 6 | 12 | W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 | W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Marupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Tukums-2000 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-20 | -15 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Olaine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 13 | W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 13 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Marupe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 5 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Riga FC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Olaine | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | -7 | 4 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 2 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 |