Pacatuba
0
Finished
-
1
Tirol
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 3.10 | 3.10 | 2.20 | +0/0.51.90 | -0/0.51.90 | 2 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 8.5 | 2.83 | 2.83 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | 8.5 | 2.95 | 2.85 |
Cearense 2 2024/03/02 19:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
80
73
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Pacatuba vs Tirol started on 2024/03/02 at 19:00:00 UTC as part of Cearense 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Pacatuba vs Tirol's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Cearense 2Name: Pacatuba vs Tirol
Date: 2024/03/02
Time: 19:00:00 UTC
Pacatuba
Tirol
Pacatuba UnknownCoach | Tirol UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Pacatuba | Tirol |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Cearense 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 0 | 1 |
Pacatuba
W X0
X0
L X0
Cearense 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Pacatuba | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tiradentesce | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, March 26, 2024 | Guarani CE | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itapipoca CE | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Maranguape CE | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Pacajus | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pacatuba | 0 | 0 |
Tirol
W X0
X0
L X0
Cearense 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tirol | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cariri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Tirol | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itapipoca CE | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, March 27, 2024 | Tirol | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Maranguape CE | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Tirol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Guarani CE | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, March 19, 2024 | Tiradentesce | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Pacajus | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Tirol | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cariri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | Tirol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Itapipoca CE | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Pacatuba | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 25, 2024 | Icasa CE | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tirol | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Icasa CE | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 12-6 | 6 | 17 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 17, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 D March 24, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 W March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 3 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Tirol | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 11-7 | 4 | 16 | W March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 D March 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 19, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | Itapipoca CE | 7 | 4 | 3 | 0 | 11-6 | 5 | 15 | W March 6, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 17, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W March 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Cariri FC | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 11-6 | 5 | 12 | W March 6, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 L March 17, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 5 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Guarani CE | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-8 | 0 | 9 | D March 11, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 D March 17, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Maranguape CE | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 5-9 | -4 | 7 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 D March 17, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Tiradentesce | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6-9 | -3 | 6 | D March 11, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 19, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 W March 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 3 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Pacajus | 8 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 5 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 D March 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 D March 24, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 L March 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Pacatuba | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2-6 | -4 | 5 | D Feb. 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L March 2, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 17, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 L March 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Tirol | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-3 | 4 | 9 | W March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Cariri FC | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 7-1 | 6 | 8 | W March 6, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 5 - 0 | ||
3 | Icasa CE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 7 | W March 17, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 D March 24, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Itapipoca CE | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7-5 | 2 | 7 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Guarani CE | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-2 | 2 | 7 | D March 11, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Maranguape CE | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 2-3 | -1 | 3 | D March 17, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Pacajus | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 D March 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Pacatuba | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 3 | L March 2, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 17, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | Tiradentesce | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 2 | L March 19, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 3 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Icasa CE | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-2 | 4 | 10 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Itapipoca CE | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4-1 | 3 | 8 | W March 6, 2024, 11 p.m. 0 - 1 W March 17, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Tirol | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 7 | D March 16, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 19, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Cariri FC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 4 | L March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 L March 17, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 0 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Maranguape CE | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 | D March 10, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 27, 2024, 11 p.m. 4 - 1 W March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Tiradentesce | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 4 | D March 11, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W March 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Guarani CE | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 2 | D March 17, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L March 23, 2024, 7 p.m. 1 - 0 L March 31, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
8 | Pacajus | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D March 24, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 2 L March 27, 2024, 7 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
9 | Pacatuba | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0-2 | -2 | 2 | D Feb. 24, 2024, 6:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L March 26, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 0 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals