Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
1
Finished
-
7
Korona Kielce U19
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.57 | 4.55 | 3.80 | -11.95 | +11.87 | 4 | 1.97 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.56 | 4.55 | 3.85 | -11.92 | +11.84 | 3.5/4 | 1.75 | 2.01 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.29 | 6.20 | 6.20 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.09 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.50 | 4.60 | 4.40 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.61 | 2.15 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.56 | 4.55 | 3.85 | -12.04 | +12.13 | 4 | 2.02 | 2.19 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.56 | 4.55 | 3.85 | -11.93 | +11.85 | 3.5/4 | 1.76 | 2.02 | - | - | - |
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa 2024/06/01 10:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 7
64
61
53
HT 0 - 5
45
Michal Pokora
40
36
Michal Pokora
32
Kacper Kucharczyk
23
Michal Pokora
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) vs Korona Kielce U19 started on 2024/06/01 at 10:00:00 UTC as part of Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Pogon Szczecin(Youth) vs Korona Kielce U19's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Poland Mloda EkstraklasaName: Pogon Szczecin(Youth) vs Korona Kielce U19
Date: 2024/06/01
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
Korona Kielce U19
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) UnknownCoach | Korona Kielce U19 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | Korona Kielce U19 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 2 |
Pogon Szczecin(Youth)
W X0
X0
L X0
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 3 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Lech Poznan (Youth) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Odra Opole Youth | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 28, 2024 | Sandecja Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Widzew lodz (Youth) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Gornik Zabrze (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Warta Poznan Youth | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Dec. 1, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Nov. 8, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lech Poznan (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Odra Opole Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 30, 2023 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 4 | 6 |
Korona Kielce U19
W X0
X0
L X0
Poland Mloda Ekstraklasa | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 5 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Warta Poznan Youth | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lech Poznan (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Odra Opole Youth | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 2 | 4 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sandecja Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Widzew lodz (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gornik Zabrze (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 19, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Warta Poznan Youth | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Oct. 15, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | Lech Poznan (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Korona Kielce U19 | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lech Poznan (Youth) | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 21-10 | 11 | 19 | L May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 L May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 22-12 | 10 | 18 | W May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 5 L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 20-10 | 10 | 16 | D May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
4 | Warta Poznan Youth | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 23-15 | 8 | 16 | W May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 6 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 16 | D May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L May 19, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 30, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 24-16 | 8 | 15 | W May 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 7 | ||
7 | Gornik Zabrze (Youth) | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 21-16 | 5 | 15 | W May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 3 W May 19, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 9 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 18-15 | 3 | 15 | L May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 2 D June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 19-16 | 3 | 11 | W May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Odra Opole Youth | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-18 | -8 | 10 | W May 1, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 5 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 13-13 | 0 | 9 | W May 5, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 12, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 17-25 | -8 | 9 | L May 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 3 D May 19, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 0 | ||
13 | Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 14-21 | -7 | 8 | L May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 0 | ||
14 | Korona Kielce U19 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 7-14 | -7 | 8 | L May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 5 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 6 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 7 | ||
15 | Widzew lodz (Youth) | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 12-24 | -12 | 8 | L May 1, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 5 L May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Sandecja Youth | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 13-28 | -15 | 5 | L May 5, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 D May 24, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 30, 2024, noon 4 - 2 |
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 18-4 | 14 | 15 | D May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Gornik Zabrze (Youth) | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 15-1 | 14 | 12 | W May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Lech Poznan (Youth) | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | 9 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 4 | ||
4 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-4 | 9 | 9 | W May 12, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Warta Poznan Youth | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 6-4 | 2 | 9 | W May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 8 | W May 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 7 | ||
8 | Widzew lodz (Youth) | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-10 | 0 | 8 | L May 1, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 5 D May 19, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 6 | L May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 4 | ||
10 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-3 | 3 | 6 | W May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L May 12, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Odra Opole Youth | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 7-9 | -2 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9-12 | -3 | 5 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 0 | ||
14 | Korona Kielce U19 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-6 | -3 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 5 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 6 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 4 | ||
15 | Sandecja Youth | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 8-12 | -4 | 4 | L May 5, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 W May 30, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
16 | Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 8-11 | -3 | 3 | W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 3 D May 24, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 |
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Zaglebie Lubin (Youth) | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 5 L May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Lech Poznan (Youth) | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-7 | 2 | 9 | L May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Pogon Szczecin(Youth) | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 12-8 | 4 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 4 | ||
4 | Warta Poznan Youth | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 10-9 | 1 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 6 - 4 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
5 | Polonia Warszawa (Youth) | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | D May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 2 L May 19, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L May 30, 2024, noon 4 - 2 | ||
6 | Cracovia Krakow (Youth) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 9-14 | -5 | 6 | L May 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 D May 19, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 0 | ||
7 | Arka Gdynia (Youth) | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5-11 | -6 | 6 | L May 2, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Jagiellonia Bialystok (Youth) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 13-13 | 0 | 5 | W May 12, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Korona Kielce U19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4-8 | -4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 7 | ||
10 | Odra Opole Youth | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-9 | -6 | 4 | W May 1, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 5 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rakow Czestochowa (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | W May 5, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Wisla Krakow (Youth) | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, 9 a.m. 4 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 4 | ||
13 | Gornik Zabrze (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 6-15 | -9 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 8:30 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Legia Warszawa (Youth) | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2-6 | -4 | 1 | L May 12, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W June 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Sandecja Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5-16 | -11 | 1 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
16 | Widzew lodz (Youth) | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-14 | -12 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 |
Degrade Team