Primavera AC
0
Finished
-
3
Luverdense
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 2024/02/11 20:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 3
92
Rosa Diego
82
47
HT 0 - 2
16
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Primavera AC vs Luverdense started on 2024/02/11 at 20:00:00 UTC as part of Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Primavera AC vs Luverdense's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1Name: Primavera AC vs Luverdense
Date: 2024/02/11
Time: 20:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Primavera AC
Luverdense
Primavera AC UnknownCoach | Luverdense UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Primavera AC | Luverdense |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 2 | 3 |
Primavera AC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Dom Bosco MT | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Feb. 1, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Academia Futebol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 1 |
Luverdense
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | Luverdense | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Cuiaba | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Luverdense | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dom Bosco MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 15, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Academia Futebol | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 1, 2024 | Luverdense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuiaba | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 25 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 19 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Luverdense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 17 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
4 | OperArio MT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 14 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Mixto EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | -1 | 12 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Nova Mutum EC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8-9 | -1 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dom Bosco MT | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-18 | -12 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Araguaia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4-14 | -10 | 5 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 15 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Luverdense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 10 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | OperArio MT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Cuiaba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Dom Bosco MT | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Mixto EC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Nova Mutum EC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 10 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 10 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Mixto EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Nova Mutum EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Luverdense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Primavera AC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | OperArio MT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Dom Bosco MT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals