Primavera AC
1
Finished
-
1
Mixto EC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 2024/02/24 19:30:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
Jordan Anselmo
83
79
Magno Cris
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Primavera AC vs Mixto EC started on 2024/02/24 at 19:30:00 UTC as part of Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Primavera AC vs Mixto EC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1Name: Primavera AC vs Mixto EC
Date: 2024/02/24
Time: 19:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Primavera AC
Mixto EC
Primavera AC UnknownCoach | Mixto EC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Primavera AC | Mixto EC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 |
Primavera AC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Dom Bosco MT | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Feb. 1, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Academia Futebol | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 1 |
Mixto EC
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | CRAC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, July 1, 2024 | Mixto EC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brasiliense | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Real FC | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Mixto EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ipora EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Capital TO | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Mixto EC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Capital TO | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Mixto EC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | Luverdense | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | OperArio MT | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Mixto EC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 21, 2024 | Dom Bosco MT | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuiaba | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 31, 2024 | Mixto EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Academia Futebol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | OperArio MT | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 25 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 19 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Luverdense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 17 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
4 | OperArio MT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 14 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Mixto EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | -1 | 12 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Nova Mutum EC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8-9 | -1 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dom Bosco MT | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-18 | -12 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Araguaia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4-14 | -10 | 5 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 15 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Luverdense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 10 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | OperArio MT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Cuiaba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Dom Bosco MT | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Mixto EC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Nova Mutum EC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 10 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 10 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Mixto EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Nova Mutum EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Luverdense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Primavera AC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | OperArio MT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Dom Bosco MT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals