Rezekne/BJSS
1
Finished
-
2
Olaine
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.20 | 3.75 | 2.60 | -0/0.52.02 | +0/0.51.77 | 3/3.5 | 2.02 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.15 | 3.75 | 2.60 | -0/0.52.00 | +0/0.51.80 | 3/3.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.17 | 3.55 | 2.50 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.20 | 3.60 | 2.60 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.20 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.25 | 3.48 | 2.57 | -0/0.52.01 | +0/0.51.77 | 3 | 1.78 | 2.00 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.20 | 3.90 | 2.65 | -0/0.51.97 | +0/0.51.78 | 3/3.5 | 1.97 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.30 | 3.90 | 2.70 | 01.79 | 01.98 | 3 | 1.77 | 2.00 | - | - | - |
Latvian 1.Liga 2024/05/12 12:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
97
Edgars Brics
Edgars Sajenko
94
Aleksandrs Zemlinskis
Roberts Gorodnickis
88
Roberts Purmalis
Raitis Butlers
80
Raitis Butlers
80
Gustavs Timofejevs
Zanis Sprukts
78
Pavels Mihailovs
Endijs Romanovs
77
73
Andrejs Sokolovs
73
Deniss Berjoza
Antons Petrovs
62
58
Karlis Ruja
58
55
Marks Pechepko
51
51
Karlis Ruja
HT 1 - 0
Antons Petrovs
36
Oluwagbohunmi Odusanya Olaoluwa
16
Oluwagbohunmi Odusanya Olaoluwa
15
14
13
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Rezekne/BJSS vs Olaine started on 2024/05/12 at 12:00:00 UTC in Sporta Agenturas Stadions as part of Latvian 1.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Rezekne/BJSS vs Olaine's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian 1.LigaName: Rezekne/BJSS vs Olaine
Date: 2024/05/12
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Sporta Agenturas Stadions
Stadium capacity: 978
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sporta Agenturas Stadions
Rezekne/BJSS
Olaine
Rezekne/BJSS UnknownCoach | Olaine UnknownCoach |
---|---|
1 N. Nizinskis G | 2 E. Gegers D |
18 A. Sokolovs M 73' | 3 E. Aivars F |
22 G. Timofejevs M 78' | 21 A. Zemlinskis F |
4 A. Brivers D | 12 M. Aivars G |
8 E. Romanovs 77' | 17 N. Berzins M |
25 A. Kedrins M | 27 R. Gorodnickis M |
7 P. Mihailovs M 77' | 4 R. Butlers M 80' |
14 O. Odusanya Olaoluwa F 15' 16' | 6 R. Purmalis M |
9 A. Veksa | 7 D. Kasica M |
6 E. Jezkovs D | 11 M. Pechepko F 55' |
10 A. Petrovs 36' 62' | 15 J. Vinogradovs |
2 A. Bondars M | 10 E. Brics M |
24 R. Timofejevs | 1 P. Balodis G |
23 V. Karzinins G | 18 K. Ruja 51' 58' |
20 C. Kristofers | 5 E. Sajenko |
27 V. Aborkins F | |
11 D. Berjoza M 62' | |
17 V. Troskovs | |
33 Z. Sprukts M 78' | |
29 D. Mihailovs |
Injuries and suspensions
Rezekne/BJSS | Olaine |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 2 |
Rezekne/BJSS
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 26, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Riga FC II | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 15, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Super Nova | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cesis | 0 | 0 |
Olaine
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Super Nova | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Tukums-2000 II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Olaine | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Olaine | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Aliance | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32-4 | 28 | 25 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 22 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 22 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Valmieras FK II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 7 | 19 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 18 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 16 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Marupe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
12 | Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-23 | -9 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | -15 | 5 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-33 | -27 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 13 | W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 6 | 12 | W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 | W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Marupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Tukums-2000 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-20 | -15 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Olaine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 13 | W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 13 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Marupe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 5 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Riga FC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Olaine | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | -7 | 4 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 2 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 |