Rigas Futbola skola II
Starting in
1 day
11:17:05
Rezekne/BJSS
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.02 | 8.20 | 17.00 | - | - | 3.5/4 | 1.76 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.02 | 13.50 | 33.00 | -31.77 | +31.96 | 3.5/4 | 1.77 | 1.96 | - | - | - |
Latvian 1.Liga 2024/07/06 14:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Rigas Futbola skola II vs Rezekne/BJSS will start on 2024/07/06 at 14:00:00 UTC in Lnk Sporta Parks as part of Latvian 1.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Rigas Futbola skola II vs Rezekne/BJSS's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian 1.LigaName: Rigas Futbola skola II vs Rezekne/BJSS
Date: 2024/07/06
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Lnk Sporta Parks
Stadium capacity: 27000
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 758mmHg
Temperature: 23°C
Wind speed: 5.3m/s
Air humidity: 45%
Lnk Sporta Parks
Overcast 23°C
Rigas Futbola skola II
Rezekne/BJSS
Rigas Futbola skola II UnknownCoach | Rezekne/BJSS UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Rigas Futbola skola II | Rezekne/BJSS |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - |
Rigas Futbola skola II
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 28, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Super Nova | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Olaine | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 1 |
Rezekne/BJSS
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 26, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ogre United | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Smiltene BJSS | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Riga FC II | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 15, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Super Nova | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cesis | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32-4 | 28 | 25 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 22 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 22 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Valmieras FK II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 7 | 19 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 18 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 16 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Marupe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
12 | Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-23 | -9 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | -15 | 5 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-33 | -27 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 13 | W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 6 | 12 | W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 | W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Marupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Tukums-2000 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-20 | -15 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Olaine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 13 | W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 13 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Marupe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 5 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Riga FC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Olaine | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | -7 | 4 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 2 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 |