Saku Sporting (w)
Starting in
1 day
07:05:12
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.25 | 4.90 | 6.40 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.85 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.27 | 5.75 | 7.75 | -1.5/21.93 | +1.5/21.80 | 3.5 | 1.91 | 1.82 | - | - | - |
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga 2024/07/06 09:30:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Saku Sporting (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w) will start on 2024/07/06 at 09:30:00 UTC as part of Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Saku Sporting (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Estonian Women's Meistri LiigaName: Saku Sporting (w) vs JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Date: 2024/07/06
Time: 09:30:00 UTC
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 755mmHg
Temperature: 17°C
Wind speed: 7.0m/s
Air humidity: 69%
Cloudy with rain 17°C
Saku Sporting (w)
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
Saku Sporting (w) UnknownCoach | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Saku Sporting (w) | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 |
Saku Sporting (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 29, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 4, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 9, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola Skola (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Gintra Universitetas (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Gintra Universitetas (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 |
JK Tallinna Kalev (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 14, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 |