SC Cham
2
Finished
-
4
Etoile Carouge
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.29 | 3.35 | 2.46 | - | - | 3 | 1.83 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.55 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | 01.81 | 01.93 | 2.5/3 | 1.66 | 2.08 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | 01.85 | 01.95 | 3 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.38 | 3.43 | 2.53 | 01.84 | 01.97 | 3 | 1.90 | 1.90 | - | - | - |
Switzerland Divison 1 League 2023/08/26 14:00:00
Overview
FT 2 - 4
94
91
Allan Eleouet
84
Mamadou Usman Simbakoli
Ardi Molliqaj
75
Luigi Milicaj
Lino Lang
75
Alain Wiss
Esat Balaj
75
74
Antonio Signori
Ardi Molliqaj
Esteban Petignat
68
Luiyi Lugo
Matteo Pasquarelli
68
Matteo Pasquarelli
61
55
Oscar Correia
Bruno Caslei
55
Ruben Fernandez
Florian Hysenaj
55
Allan Eleouet
Hajdar Munishi
54
Mamadou Usman Simbakoli
HT 0 - 1
37
Mamadou Usman Simbakoli
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SC Cham vs Etoile Carouge started on 2023/08/26 at 14:00:00 UTC in Eizmoos as part of Switzerland Divison 1 League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SC Cham vs Etoile Carouge's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Switzerland Divison 1 LeagueName: SC Cham vs Etoile Carouge
Date: 2023/08/26
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Eizmoos
Stadium capacity: 1800
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 761mmHg
Temperature: 18°C
Wind speed: 2.3m/s
Air humidity: 94%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Eizmoos
Cloudy with rain 18°C
5-3-2
SC Cham
Coach: R. Schwegler
#1
A. Von Arx
#3
F. Niederhauser
#19
68'
E. Petignat
#22
Y. Gomes Do Nascimento
#20
N. Siegrist
#13
S. Tschopp
#27
75'
E. Balaj
#21
S. Lujić
#10
68'
M. Pasquarelli
#14
75'
L. Lang
#4
E. Mesonero
#6
M. El Jaouhari
#8
A. Chappuis
#27
55'
H. Munishi
#11
M. Usman Simbakoli
#10
55'
B. Caslei
#22
V. Rufli
#1
A. Signori
#24
R. Kursner
#4
M. Magnin
#14
55'
F. Hysenaj
#25
V. Felder
5-3-2
4-4-2
4-4-2
Etoile Carouge
SC Cham Roland SchweglerCoach | Etoile Carouge UnknownCoach |
---|---|
7 A. Molliqaj F 68' 75' | 21 R. Fernandez M 55' |
15 L. Bolzi G | 29 C. Prats M |
17 S. Loosli M | 80 B. Oberli M |
9 L. Lugo F 68' | 7 O. Correia F 55' |
16 N. Fluhmann M | 9 A. Eleouet F 55' 91' |
5 L. Milicaj M 75' | 18 M. Diallo G |
6 A. Wiss M 75' | 20 V. Ferrier F |
Injuries and suspensions
SC Cham | Etoile Carouge |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Switzerland Divison 1 League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Aug. 26, 2023 | SC Cham | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 4 |
SC Cham
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Nurnberg (Youth) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | FC Wettswil Bonstetten | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Switzerland Divison 1 League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | SC Cham | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Paradiso | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC St.Gallen U21 | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 8, 2024 | SC Cham | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Rapperswil-Jona | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Young Boys U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | SC Cham | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zurich B team | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | FC Luzern U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | SC Cham | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Breitenrain | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Basel B | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | SC Cham | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Lugano U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | SC Cham | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bruhl SG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Servette U21 | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | SC Cham | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Delemont | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Kriens | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | SC Cham | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bavois | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Bulle | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | FC Paradiso | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | SC Cham | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC St.Gallen U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | SC Cham | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young Boys U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Zurich B team | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 2 |
Etoile Carouge
W X0
X0
L X0
Switzerland Challenge League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 26, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neuchatel Xamax | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 19, 2024 | Schaffhausen | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Lausanne Sports | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Stade Ouchy | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chenois | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Servette U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chenois | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Switzerland Divison 1 League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC St.Gallen U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Young Boys U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Zurich B team | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Luzern U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Breitenrain | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Basel B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lugano U21 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Bruhl SG | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Servette U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Delemont | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Kriens | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Cham | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Bavois | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Etoile Carouge | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bulle | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | FC Basel B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Etoile Carouge | 0 | 0 |
Promotion Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Etoile Carouge | 10 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 21-9 | 12 | 24 | D April 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Paradiso | 10 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 14-9 | 5 | 21 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Zurich B team | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 25-15 | 10 | 18 | D April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | SC Cham | 10 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 24-20 | 4 | 17 | D April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 8, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Delemont | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 18-17 | 1 | 16 | W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 12, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Breitenrain | 10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 14-17 | -3 | 16 | L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 20-17 | 3 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
8 | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 17-15 | 2 | 15 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Bavois | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 21-16 | 5 | 14 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 7 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Young Boys U21 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 16-17 | -1 | 14 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 7 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
11 | Bruhl SG | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 17-18 | -1 | 13 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 L May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
12 | FC Luzern U21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 18-18 | 0 | 12 | D April 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | FC St.Gallen U21 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 15-15 | 0 | 12 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 5, 2024, noon 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
14 | Kriens | 10 | 2 | 6 | 2 | 11-16 | -5 | 12 | L April 27, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
15 | Bulle | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 16-21 | -5 | 11 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 5, 2024, noon 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Lugano U21 | 10 | 2 | 2 | 6 | 12-21 | -9 | 8 | W April 27, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FC Basel B | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 15-26 | -11 | 7 | L April 28, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
18 | Servette U21 | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 15-22 | -7 | 6 | W April 28, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Cham | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 17-10 | 7 | 13 | D April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 8, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
2 | Etoile Carouge | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 10-4 | 6 | 12 | D April 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
3 | Zurich B team | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 10 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Bruhl SG | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 13-6 | 7 | 10 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Bavois | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 16-11 | 5 | 10 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 7 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Delemont | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 10 | W April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Paradiso | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 9 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Bulle | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 13-12 | 1 | 8 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Young Boys U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 7 | W May 4, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Lugano U21 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Kriens | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 6 | L April 27, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
13 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 8-8 | 0 | 5 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
14 | FC Luzern U21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FC St.Gallen U21 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | -1 | 4 | W May 5, 2024, noon 3 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Breitenrain | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 3 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FC Basel B | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 6-12 | -6 | 3 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
18 | Servette U21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 8-13 | -5 | 2 | W April 28, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Breitenrain | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 10-14 | -4 | 13 | L April 26, 2024, 6:15 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Etoile Carouge | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 11-5 | 6 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FC Paradiso | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | FC Rapperswil-Jona | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Zurich B team | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | D April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Luzern U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 11-10 | 1 | 8 | D April 27, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
7 | FC St.Gallen U21 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 8 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
8 | FC Biel-Bienne 1896 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 9-9 | 0 | 7 | W April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 6 W May 11, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Young Boys U21 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 7 | L April 27, 2024, 2 p.m. 7 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
10 | Delemont | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 6 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Kriens | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 7-10 | -3 | 6 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Bavois | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-5 | 0 | 4 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
13 | Servette U21 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-9 | -2 | 4 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
14 | SC Cham | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-10 | -3 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FC Basel B | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 9-14 | -5 | 4 | L April 28, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
16 | Bulle | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3-9 | -6 | 3 | L May 5, 2024, noon 3 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
17 | Bruhl SG | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4-12 | -8 | 3 | L May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
18 | Lugano U21 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 7-16 | -9 | 2 | W April 27, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 |