SC Mannsdorf
1
Finished
-
4
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 3.20 | 4.00 | 1.83 | +0.51.90 | -0.51.90 | 3 | 1.97 | 1.82 | 9.5 | 3.00 | 2.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.10 | 4.00 | 1.83 | +0.51.92 | -0.51.87 | 3 | 1.95 | 1.85 | 9.5 | 2.90 | 2.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.11 | 4.00 | 1.86 | - | - | 3 | 1.88 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.25 | 3.70 | 1.78 | - | - | 3 | 1.73 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.30 | 3.75 | 1.83 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.55 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.30 | 3.80 | 1.80 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.25 | 1.57 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.40 | 3.80 | 1.75 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.38 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.10 | 3.75 | 1.83 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.53 | 2.38 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.25 | 4.10 | 1.85 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.60 | 2.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.10 | 4.10 | 1.90 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.55 | 2.30 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.16 | 3.52 | 1.92 | +0.51.86 | -0.51.88 | 3 | 1.82 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.20 | 4.10 | 1.88 | +0.51.90 | -0.51.85 | 3 | 1.91 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.20 | 4.10 | 1.90 | +0.51.85 | -0.51.90 | 3 | 1.86 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.30 | 3.80 | 1.90 | +0.51.88 | -0.51.90 | 3 | 1.92 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.47 | 3.84 | 1.86 | +0.51.93 | -0.51.86 | 3 | 1.93 | 1.86 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/04/12 17:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 4
86
Tobias Hedl
86
81
Fabian Eggenfellner
Mouhamed Guèye Ii
J. Richards
Markus Nowotny
81
81
S. Horak
Nicolas Bajlicz
75
75
Tobias Hedl
70
Christopher Dibon
Furkan Demir
Markus Nowotny
70
66
Daniel Markl
66
62
Eaden Roka
Yasin Mankan
62
Mücahit Ibrahimoglu
Daris Đezić
Nicolas Meister
52
52
Furkan Demir
Francesco Lovrić
Benjamin Budimir
46
HT 0 - 2
12
12
Daris Đezić
11
Philipp Wydra
11
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SC Mannsdorf vs Rapid Vienna (Youth) started on 2024/04/12 at 17:00:00 UTC in Aulandstadion as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SC Mannsdorf vs Rapid Vienna (Youth)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: SC Mannsdorf vs Rapid Vienna (Youth)
Date: 2024/04/12
Time: 17:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Aulandstadion
Stadium capacity: 1000
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 772mmHg
Temperature: 20°C
Wind speed: 2.6m/s
Air humidity: 40%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Aulandstadion
Sunny 20°C
SC Mannsdorf
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
SC Mannsdorf UnknownCoach | Rapid Vienna (Youth) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SC Mannsdorf | Rapid Vienna (Youth) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Sept. 15, 2023 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 |
SC Mannsdorf
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Donau | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Feb. 6, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportunion Mauer | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stadlau | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 17, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Neusiedl | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Wiener SC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 1, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | Kremser | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 13, 2023 | Favoritner AC | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 2 |
Rapid Vienna (Youth)
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sturm Graz (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Kremser SC | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sigma Olomouc B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | SKU Amstetten | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASV Siegendorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | Neusiedl | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Wiener SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Leobendorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 5, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 2, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neusiedl | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Mauerwerk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 |
East
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73-25 | 48 | 68 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68-37 | 31 | 56 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52-39 | 13 | 50 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Kremser | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45-37 | 8 | 48 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52-44 | 8 | 47 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Mannsdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46-45 | 1 | 46 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-44 | 7 | 44 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49-42 | 7 | 40 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60-52 | 8 | 38 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
10 | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40-52 | -12 | 37 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Team Wiener Linien | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32-42 | -10 | 32 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34-54 | -20 | 29 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-58 | -30 | 29 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22-37 | -15 | 28 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Andelsbuch | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38-60 | -22 | 27 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-9 | 27 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31-18 | 13 | 32 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Kremser | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-16 | 9 | 28 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35-23 | 12 | 28 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36-22 | 14 | 26 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 24 | W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 24 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 22 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 21 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-23 | 2 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 20 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 19 | D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-30 | -12 | 16 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17-22 | -5 | 16 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
15 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19-35 | -16 | 15 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
16 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14-39 | -25 | 10 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37-16 | 21 | 31 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32-15 | 17 | 30 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 13 | 26 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | 22 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | Kremser | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20-21 | -1 | 20 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | 20 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17-21 | -4 | 19 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 5 | 19 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14-19 | -5 | 19 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35-29 | 6 | 17 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | -10 | 17 | L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 14 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-27 | -10 | 12 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 8 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Ardagger | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion