SKA Khabarovsk II
0
Finished
-
1
FK Khimki B
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Russian Football National League 2 2023/11/12 03:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
61
Oleg Dzantiev
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Khimki B started on 2023/11/12 at 03:00:00 UTC in Lenin Stadium as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Khimki B's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: SKA Khabarovsk II vs FK Khimki B
Date: 2023/11/12
Time: 03:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Lenin Stadium
Stadium capacity: 15200
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Lenin Stadium
SKA Khabarovsk II
FK Khimki B
SKA Khabarovsk II UnknownCoach | FK Khimki B UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SKA Khabarovsk II | FK Khimki B |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 |
SKA Khabarovsk II
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Oryol | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Khimki | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 |
FK Khimki B
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, July 1, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strogino Moscow | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FK Oryol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 28, 2024 | Khimki | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Khimki B | 0 | - |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 17 | 12 | 3 | 2 | 50-6 | 44 | 39 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
2 | FK Sakhalinets | 17 | 11 | 3 | 3 | 38-21 | 17 | 36 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Spartak Tambov | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 26-22 | 4 | 33 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 17 | 10 | 0 | 7 | 30-21 | 9 | 30 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 24-16 | 8 | 30 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 17 | 9 | 2 | 6 | 30-18 | 12 | 29 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
7 | Kompozit | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 28-20 | 8 | 29 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 17 | 8 | 1 | 8 | 30-29 | 1 | 25 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 25 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
10 | SY Sakhalinsk | 17 | 7 | 2 | 8 | 16-19 | -3 | 23 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
12 | Kvant Obninsk | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 19-27 | -8 | 23 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 18-26 | -8 | 22 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 17 | 6 | 1 | 10 | 20-28 | -8 | 19 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 24-27 | -3 | 15 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 17 | 3 | 5 | 9 | 28-36 | -8 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 17 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 17-41 | -24 | 8 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 21-54 | -33 | 7 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Kaluga | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 36-3 | 33 | 25 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula II | 8 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 18-8 | 10 | 20 | W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | FK Sakhalinets | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 18 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 9 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 19-10 | 9 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Kompozit | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-5 | 11 | 18 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Spartak Tambov | 8 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 11-6 | 5 | 17 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 16-7 | 9 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
8 | SY Sakhalinsk | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9-6 | 3 | 14 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 18-11 | 7 | 13 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Kvant Obninsk | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 12 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Zenit Penza | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 8-15 | -7 | 10 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 10-13 | -3 | 10 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Khimki B | 9 | 3 | 1 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9-11 | -2 | 9 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-17 | -2 | 7 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 17-24 | -7 | 7 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
17 | FK Kolomna | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 11-16 | -5 | 6 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
18 | Peresvet Podolsk | 8 | 0 | 0 | 8 | 6-22 | -16 | 0 | L Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Sakhalinets | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 18 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | FK Spartak Tambov | 9 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 15-16 | -1 | 16 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 6, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Zenit Penza | 9 | 4 | 3 | 2 | 14-11 | 3 | 15 | D Oct. 14, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | FK Kaluga | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 14-3 | 11 | 14 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 0 D Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | FC Saturn Ramenskoe | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 3 - 2 D Oct. 29, 2023, 3 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 13 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
7 | FK Znamya Noginsk | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 9-15 | -6 | 13 | W Oct. 15, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 8 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 11-11 | 0 | 12 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 12-18 | -6 | 12 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Kompozit | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 12-15 | -3 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-19 | -9 | 11 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Arsenal Tula II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 6-8 | -2 | 10 | D Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, 7 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 9 | 3 | 0 | 6 | 7-13 | -6 | 9 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Khimki B | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 10-14 | -4 | 9 | W Oct. 16, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Ryazan | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 8 | L Oct. 15, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 3 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
16 | Strogino Moscow | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 11-12 | -1 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Peresvet Podolsk | 9 | 2 | 1 | 6 | 15-32 | -17 | 7 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 5 - 0 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Kolomna | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 6-25 | -19 | 2 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 3 a.m. 4 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 |