SKA Khabarovsk II
0
Finished
-
1
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.70 | 3.50 | 1.71 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.69 | 1.96 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.30 | 3.30 | 1.85 | +0.51.86 | -0.51.86 | 2.5 | 1.86 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.07 | 3.21 | 1.83 | +0.51.91 | -0.51.83 | 2.5/3 | 1.96 | 1.78 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.64 | 3.60 | 1.75 | +0.51.99 | -0.51.75 | 2.5/3 | 1.93 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 3.30 | 3.40 | 1.80 | +0.51.90 | -0.51.82 | 2.5/3 | 1.92 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian Football National League 2 2024/06/19 11:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
Egor Abramov
77
54
Artem Semeykin
HT 0 - 0
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod started on 2024/06/19 at 11:00:00 UTC in Lenin Stadium as part of Russian Football National League 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian Football National League 2Name: SKA Khabarovsk II vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Date: 2024/06/19
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Lenin Stadium
Stadium capacity: 15200
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 761mmHg
Temperature: 25°C
Wind speed: 5.8m/s
Air humidity: 48%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Lenin Stadium
Partially cloudy 25°C
SKA Khabarovsk II
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
SKA Khabarovsk II UnknownCoach | Salyut-Energia Belgorod UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SKA Khabarovsk II | Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 |
SKA Khabarovsk II
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | FK Oryol | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, June 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Feb. 7, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Khimki | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 1, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 17, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 3 | 4 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 13 | 11 | 1 | 1 | 20-6 | 14 | 34 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 24-13 | 11 | 28 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 13 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 23-16 | 7 | 28 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | SY Sakhalinsk | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 15-10 | 5 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Khimki B | 13 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 23 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 19-13 | 6 | 21 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | FK Spartak Tambov | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 21-20 | 1 | 18 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 13 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 14-16 | -2 | 17 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Zenit Penza | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 16-17 | -1 | 16 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | FK Ryazan | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 11-11 | 0 | 15 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
11 | Strogino Moscow | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 17-20 | -3 | 14 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 14-19 | -5 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 18-20 | -2 | 10 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 13 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 12-28 | -16 | 10 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 13 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 9-28 | -19 | 4 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SY Sakhalinsk | 11 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 12-7 | 5 | 20 | W June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 11-1 | 10 | 19 | W June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 10-6 | 4 | 13 | W June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kompozit | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 11-9 | 2 | 13 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | FK Spartak Tambov | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 12 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 3 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 W July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 10-5 | 5 | 11 | W June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Khimki B | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 10 | W June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 6-6 | 0 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | W June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Oryol | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-9 | -1 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
11 | Kvant Obninsk | 7 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Zenit Penza | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 8-11 | -3 | 7 | L June 1, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 3 L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Strogino Moscow | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5-11 | -6 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-4 | 1 | 4 | L June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 5-13 | -8 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Dinamo Vladivostok | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 5 a.m. 0 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 14-7 | 7 | 15 | W June 19, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | Kompozit | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 12-7 | 5 | 15 | W June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 25, 2024, 1 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Khimki B | 7 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 9-7 | 2 | 13 | L June 13, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 25, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
5 | Arsenal Tula II | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 9-8 | 1 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 8 a.m. 1 - 0 W June 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Strogino Moscow | 7 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 12-9 | 3 | 10 | L June 7, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 13, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D June 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
7 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 8-10 | -2 | 9 | W June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Zenit Penza | 6 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 9 | L June 7, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 5 | ||
9 | FK Ryazan | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 3-5 | -2 | 7 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 9 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Spartak Tambov | 6 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 6-5 | 1 | 6 | D June 6, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 13-16 | -3 | 6 | D June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 13, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 5 | ||
12 | FK Oryol | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 4 | L June 1, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 13, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | SY Sakhalinsk | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-3 | 0 | 3 | L July 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Kvant Obninsk | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 6-15 | -9 | 2 | L June 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | FK Kolomna | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4-15 | -11 | 2 | D June 7, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 19, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 |