Skanstes SK
Starting in
13:22:44
Valmieras FK II
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.50 | 3.75 | 2.30 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 3.75 | 3.25 | 1.70 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.77 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.87 | 3.60 | 2.05 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.73 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.70 | 3.80 | 2.25 | +0/0.51.80 | -0/0.51.97 | 3/3.5 | 1.89 | 1.87 | - | - | - |
Latvian 1.Liga 2024/07/05 16:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Skanstes SK vs Valmieras FK II will start on 2024/07/05 at 16:00:00 UTC in Rigas Hanzas Vidusskolas Stadions as part of Latvian 1.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Skanstes SK vs Valmieras FK II's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Latvian 1.LigaName: Skanstes SK vs Valmieras FK II
Date: 2024/07/05
Time: 16:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Rigas Hanzas Vidusskolas Stadions
Stadium capacity: 1000
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 757mmHg
Temperature: 18°C
Wind speed: 5.6m/s
Air humidity: 54%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Rigas Hanzas Vidusskolas Stadions
Partially cloudy 18°C
Skanstes SK
Valmieras FK II
Skanstes SK UnknownCoach | Valmieras FK II UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Skanstes SK | Valmieras FK II |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - |
Skanstes SK
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Marupe | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Tukums-2000 II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JDFS Alberts | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rezekne/BJSS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Riga FC II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Nova | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Ogre United | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Latvian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Liivimaa Taliliiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Tallinna FC Levadia B | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harju JK Laagri | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi MRJK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | FC Nomme United | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skanstes SK | 2 | 2 |
Valmieras FK II
W X0
X0
L X0
Latvian 1.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 29, 2024 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | JDFS Alberts | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | Skanstes SK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Riga FC II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Super Nova | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Ogre United | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Marupe | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olaine | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Rezekne/BJSS | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | JFK Ventspils | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valmieras FK II | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tukums-2000 II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Valmieras FK II | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rigas Futbola skola II | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 32-4 | 28 | 25 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 20-4 | 16 | 22 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 22 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Valmieras FK II | 10 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 21-14 | 7 | 19 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 17-10 | 7 | 18 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | Riga FC II | 10 | 4 | 4 | 2 | 20-9 | 11 | 16 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Marupe | 10 | 4 | 2 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 14 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Skanstes SK | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 14-11 | 3 | 13 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | JFK Ventspils | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-15 | -4 | 10 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Ogre United | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 11-17 | -6 | 10 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 10 | 2 | 1 | 7 | 8-24 | -16 | 7 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
12 | Olaine | 10 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 14-23 | -9 | 6 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
13 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-24 | -15 | 5 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 6-33 | -27 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-5 | 8 | 13 | W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 19-0 | 19 | 12 | W May 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
3 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 13-7 | 6 | 12 | W May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Riga FC II | 7 | 3 | 3 | 1 | 12-5 | 7 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Super Nova | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 11-2 | 9 | 9 | W May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
6 | JDFS Alberts | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-2 | 5 | 9 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10-7 | 3 | 8 | L May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Ogre United | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 8 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Marupe | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5-9 | -4 | 5 | L May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Tukums-2000 II | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5-20 | -15 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 L June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
13 | Olaine | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 5-7 | -2 | 2 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2-9 | -7 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rigas Futbola skola II | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 13-4 | 9 | 13 | W May 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 5 W June 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | Super Nova | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 9-2 | 7 | 13 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 0 - 4 L June 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | JDFS Alberts | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 11-7 | 4 | 13 | W May 12, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 14, 2024, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
4 | Marupe | 6 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6-10 | -4 | 8 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 15, 2024, noon 0 - 1 D June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Valmieras FK II | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 8-9 | -1 | 6 | W May 11, 2024, noon 2 - 4 L May 26, 2024, noon 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Saldus SS/Leevon | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Skanstes SK | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4-4 | 0 | 5 | L May 19, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | FK Smiltene BJSS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 5 | D May 18, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D June 29, 2024, noon 2 - 2 | ||
9 | Riga FC II | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8-4 | 4 | 4 | L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 7 D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Olaine | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 9-16 | -7 | 4 | W May 12, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Tukums-2000 II | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3-4 | -1 | 3 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | JFK Ventspils | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4-9 | -5 | 2 | L May 11, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 26, 2024, noon 2 - 1 L June 29, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Ogre United | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3-10 | -7 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 16, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
14 | Rezekne/BJSS | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 1-24 | -23 | 0 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 4 - 1 |