South Melbourne U21
Starting soon
Melbourne Knights U21
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 2024/02/10 03:00:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
South Melbourne U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21 will start on 2024/02/10 at 03:00:00 UTC as part of Australia Victorian Premier League U21.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track South Melbourne U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Australia Victorian Premier League U21Name: South Melbourne U21 vs Melbourne Knights U21
Date: 2024/02/10
Time: 03:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
South Melbourne U21
Melbourne Knights U21
South Melbourne U21 UnknownCoach | Melbourne Knights U21 UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
South Melbourne U21 | Melbourne Knights U21 |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - |
South Melbourne U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Hume City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 26, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - |
Melbourne Knights U21
W X0
X0
L X0
Australia Victorian Premier League U21 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 14, 2024 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hume City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dandenong City U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | - |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 W March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Altona Magic U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 23, 2024, 9 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Avondale FC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
3 | Dandenong City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
4 | Dandenong Thunder U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 11, 2024, 2:30 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | Heidelberg United U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W Feb. 24, 2024, 5:30 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
6 | Green Gully Cavaliers U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, 2 a.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Manningham Utd Blues U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
8 | Moreland City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Port Melbourne Sharks SC U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
10 | Melbourne Knights U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 25, 2024, 9 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | South Melbourne U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | | ||
12 | Oakleigh Cannons U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 19, 2024, 8 a.m. 3 - 1 D March 3, 2024, 2 a.m. 3 - 3 | ||
13 | St. Albans Saints U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L March 3, 2024, 7 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Hume City U21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L Feb. 24, 2024, 4 a.m. 2 - 1 |