SR Donaufeld Wien
4
Finished
-
2
FK Austria Vienna Youth
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.36 | 5.00 | 6.50 | -1.51.92 | +1.51.87 | 3.5 | 2.00 | 1.80 | 8.5 | 2.66 | 3.10 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.33 | 4.75 | 6.50 | -1.51.87 | +1.51.92 | 3.5 | 1.97 | 1.82 | 9.5 | 3.10 | 2.66 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.28 | 4.90 | 6.40 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.87 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.30 | 5.00 | 7.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.33 | 5.25 | 7.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.90 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.34 | 5.00 | 6.50 | -1.51.81 | +1.51.83 | 3.5 | 1.89 | 1.76 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.32 | 5.46 | 6.56 | -1.51.86 | +1.51.91 | 3.5 | 1.95 | 1.82 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/05/04 13:30:00
Overview
FT 4 - 2
Ilija Petkovic
92
79
Konstantin Aleksa
Philipp Hosiner
Antonio Babić
Manuel Holzmann
72
Antonio Babić
Marcel Holzer
72
70
Marcel Stöger
68
Osman Abdi
Tobias Fischer
Manuel Wolf
60
58
Marcel Stöger
Romeo Mörth
Floris Van Zaanen
Lukas Schöfl
57
56
David Ewemade
46
Nicola Wojnar
Lars Stöckl
Sandro Widni
Tunahan Mercan
46
HT 4 - 0
Marcel Holzer
45
Marcel Holzer
31
Felix Orgolitsch
26
Manuel Wolf
24
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SR Donaufeld Wien vs FK Austria Vienna Youth started on 2024/05/04 at 13:30:00 UTC in Sportplatz Donaufeld as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SR Donaufeld Wien vs FK Austria Vienna Youth's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: SR Donaufeld Wien vs FK Austria Vienna Youth
Date: 2024/05/04
Time: 13:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportplatz Donaufeld
Stadium capacity: 4000
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 761mmHg
Temperature: 22°C
Wind speed: 2.9m/s
Air humidity: 49%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportplatz Donaufeld
Partially cloudy 22°C
SR Donaufeld Wien
FK Austria Vienna Youth
SR Donaufeld Wien UnknownCoach | FK Austria Vienna Youth UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SR Donaufeld Wien | FK Austria Vienna Youth |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 4 |
SR Donaufeld Wien
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | SV Horn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 6, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Retz | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Gerasdorf Stammer | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Horn | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 5, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Neusiedl | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Wiener SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 |
FK Austria Vienna Youth
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV St Margarethen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sportverein Schattendorf | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Horn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 12, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Ardagger | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 17, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, April 25, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 19, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Neusiedl | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Wiener SC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 15, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 1, 2024 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 27, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 1 |
East
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73-25 | 48 | 68 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68-37 | 31 | 56 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52-39 | 13 | 50 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Kremser | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45-37 | 8 | 48 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52-44 | 8 | 47 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Mannsdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46-45 | 1 | 46 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-44 | 7 | 44 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49-42 | 7 | 40 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60-52 | 8 | 38 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
10 | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40-52 | -12 | 37 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Team Wiener Linien | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32-42 | -10 | 32 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34-54 | -20 | 29 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-58 | -30 | 29 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22-37 | -15 | 28 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Andelsbuch | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38-60 | -22 | 27 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-9 | 27 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31-18 | 13 | 32 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Kremser | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-16 | 9 | 28 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35-23 | 12 | 28 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36-22 | 14 | 26 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 24 | W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 24 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 22 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 21 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-23 | 2 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 20 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 19 | D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-30 | -12 | 16 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17-22 | -5 | 16 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
15 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19-35 | -16 | 15 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
16 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14-39 | -25 | 10 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37-16 | 21 | 31 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32-15 | 17 | 30 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 13 | 26 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | 22 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | Kremser | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20-21 | -1 | 20 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | 20 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17-21 | -4 | 19 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 5 | 19 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14-19 | -5 | 19 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35-29 | 6 | 17 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | -10 | 17 | L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 14 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-27 | -10 | 12 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 8 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Ardagger | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion