SR Donaufeld Wien
2
Finished
-
2
Traiskirchen
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.44 | 4.33 | 5.50 | -1.52.00 | +1.51.80 | 4 | 1.92 | 1.87 | 9.5 | 2.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.45 | 4.33 | 5.25 | -1/1.51.85 | +1/1.51.95 | 3.5/4 | 1.92 | 1.87 | 9.5 | 2.72 | 3.00 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.38 | 4.74 | 5.68 | - | - | 4 | 1.89 | 1.75 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.35 | 4.80 | 5.20 | - | - | 3.5/4 | 1.80 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.36 | 5.00 | 5.25 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.43 | 4.80 | 5.75 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.10 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.40 | 5.25 | 5.75 | - | - | 3.5 | 1.65 | 2.05 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.40 | 4.64 | 5.10 | -1/1.51.90 | +1/1.51.80 | 3.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.47 | 4.40 | 5.25 | -1/1.51.77 | +1/1.51.87 | 3.5/4 | 1.85 | 1.79 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.47 | 4.40 | 5.25 | -1.51.86 | +1.51.78 | 3.5/4 | 1.84 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.40 | 5.39 | 5.02 | -1.51.96 | +1.51.82 | 4 | 1.92 | 1.86 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.41 | 5.47 | 5.13 | -1.51.96 | +1.51.83 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.91 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/05/18 13:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 2
87
Nicolas Zdichynec
Philip Schneider
83
Simon-Raphael Rehm
Lukas Schöfl
83
Fatih Ekinci
81
79
Michael Tercek
G. Firiaridis
Tunahan Mercan
77
Manuel Holzmann
75
74
Alexander Leidinger
72
Patrick Mijatović
M. Roberto
Merzak Bouguerzi
68
Merzak Bouguerzi
Floris Van Zaanen
61
Antonio Babić
Tobias Fischer
61
56
Jan Kirchmayer
B. Onambélé
HT 0 - 1
37
Marc Helleparth
27
B. Onambélé
Yannick Paul Maierhofer
Manuel Holzmann
14
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SR Donaufeld Wien vs Traiskirchen started on 2024/05/18 at 13:30:00 UTC in Sportplatz Donaufeld as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SR Donaufeld Wien vs Traiskirchen's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: SR Donaufeld Wien vs Traiskirchen
Date: 2024/05/18
Time: 13:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportplatz Donaufeld
Stadium capacity: 4000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportplatz Donaufeld
SR Donaufeld Wien
Traiskirchen
SR Donaufeld Wien UnknownCoach | Traiskirchen UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SR Donaufeld Wien | Traiskirchen |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 3 |
SR Donaufeld Wien
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 29, 2024 | SV Horn | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Trenkwalder Admira Wacker | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 6, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Retz | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Gerasdorf Stammer | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Horn | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 5, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 22, 2024 | Neusiedl | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Wiener SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | SC Mannsdorf | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 0 |
Traiskirchen
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, July 4, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | SV Stripfing Weiden | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | 1. Fortuna Wiener Neustädter SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Horitschon | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lafnitz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 12, 2024 | St.Polten | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Neusiedl | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Wiener SC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 |
East
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73-25 | 48 | 68 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68-37 | 31 | 56 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52-39 | 13 | 50 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Kremser | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45-37 | 8 | 48 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52-44 | 8 | 47 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Mannsdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46-45 | 1 | 46 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-44 | 7 | 44 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49-42 | 7 | 40 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60-52 | 8 | 38 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
10 | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40-52 | -12 | 37 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Team Wiener Linien | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32-42 | -10 | 32 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34-54 | -20 | 29 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-58 | -30 | 29 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22-37 | -15 | 28 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Andelsbuch | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38-60 | -22 | 27 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-9 | 27 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31-18 | 13 | 32 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Kremser | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-16 | 9 | 28 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35-23 | 12 | 28 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36-22 | 14 | 26 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 24 | W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 24 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 22 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 21 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-23 | 2 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 20 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 19 | D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-30 | -12 | 16 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17-22 | -5 | 16 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
15 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19-35 | -16 | 15 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
16 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14-39 | -25 | 10 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37-16 | 21 | 31 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32-15 | 17 | 30 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 13 | 26 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | 22 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | Kremser | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20-21 | -1 | 20 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | 20 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17-21 | -4 | 19 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 5 | 19 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14-19 | -5 | 19 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35-29 | 6 | 17 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | -10 | 17 | L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 14 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-27 | -10 | 12 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 8 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Ardagger | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion