Suduva
Starting in
2 days
14:30:55
DFK Dainava Alytus
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.39 | 2.95 | 2.75 | - | - | 2 | 1.72 | 1.93 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.34 | 3.04 | 2.73 | 01.70 | 02.00 | 2 | 1.74 | 1.96 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.50 | 2.95 | 2.90 | 01.74 | 01.99 | 2 | 1.75 | 1.98 | - | - | - |
Lithuanian A Lyga 2024/07/07 15:25:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Suduva vs DFK Dainava Alytus will start on 2024/07/07 at 15:25:00 UTC in Suduva Stadium as part of Lithuanian A Lyga .
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Suduva vs DFK Dainava Alytus's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Lithuanian A LygaName: Suduva vs DFK Dainava Alytus
Date: 2024/07/07
Time: 15:25:00 UTC
Stadium: Suduva Stadium
Stadium capacity: 6250
Suduva Stadium
Suduva
DFK Dainava Alytus
Suduva UnknownCoach | DFK Dainava Alytus UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Suduva | DFK Dainava Alytus |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Lithuanian A Lyga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 2 | 2 |
Suduva
W X0
X0
L X0
Lithuanian A Lyga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Aug. 2, 2024 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Siauliai | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Transinvest | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Dziugas Telsiai | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Panevezys | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | Suduva | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Hegelmann Litauen | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Banga Gargzdai | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transinvest | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dziugas Telsiai | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | FK Panevezys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 23, 2024 | Siauliai | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Kauno Zalgiris | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hegelmann Litauen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Transinvest | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lithuanian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 21, 2024 | Siauliai | 1 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 1 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 7, 2024 | FK Minija | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 7 |
DFK Dainava Alytus
W X0
X0
L X0
Lithuanian A Lyga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hegelmann Litauen | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 29, 2024 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 21, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Banga Gargzdai | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Transinvest | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 26, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dziugas Telsiai | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 22, 2024 | FK Panevezys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Siauliai | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hegelmann Litauen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Banga Gargzdai | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 17, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Suduva | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Transinvest | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Dziugas Telsiai | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Panevezys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Siauliai | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kauno Zalgiris | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, April 9, 2024 | Hegelmann Litauen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Banga Gargzdai | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 31, 2024 | Suduva | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Transinvest | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
DFK Dainava Alytus | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dziugas Telsiai | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lithuanian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 6, 2024 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hegelmann Litauen | 1 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 21 | 15 | 4 | 2 | 46-18 | 28 | 49 | W June 16, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 19, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W June 23, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 30, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Hegelmann Litauen | 21 | 11 | 6 | 4 | 33-23 | 10 | 39 | W June 15, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W July 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Kauno Zalgiris | 21 | 9 | 4 | 8 | 25-21 | 4 | 31 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 19, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 W June 26, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Dziugas Telsiai | 20 | 8 | 5 | 7 | 19-25 | -6 | 29 | D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 19, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 0 - 4 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 W June 30, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Banga Gargzdai | 20 | 6 | 8 | 6 | 19-21 | -2 | 26 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 2 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Siauliai | 21 | 5 | 9 | 7 | 20-24 | -4 | 24 | D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 23, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 21 | 6 | 6 | 9 | 17-21 | -4 | 24 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 22, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 30, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Transinvest | 21 | 7 | 1 | 13 | 21-31 | -10 | 22 | L June 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Panevezys | 21 | 5 | 6 | 10 | 15-22 | -7 | 21 | L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L July 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Suduva | 21 | 5 | 5 | 11 | 16-25 | -9 | 20 | L June 15, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 19, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 23, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L June 30, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 25-10 | 15 | 23 | W June 16, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 23, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
2 | Kauno Zalgiris | 10 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 16-11 | 5 | 18 | W June 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 W June 26, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Dziugas Telsiai | 10 | 5 | 3 | 2 | 9-8 | 1 | 18 | L June 19, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W June 30, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Hegelmann Litauen | 11 | 4 | 4 | 3 | 18-15 | 3 | 16 | W June 15, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Siauliai | 11 | 3 | 5 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 14 | D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 D June 23, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | Transinvest | 11 | 4 | 0 | 7 | 14-17 | -3 | 12 | W June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 30, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Panevezys | 11 | 3 | 3 | 5 | 7-8 | -1 | 12 | W June 22, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 L July 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 11 | 2 | 5 | 4 | 8-10 | -2 | 11 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Suduva | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 6-10 | -4 | 9 | D June 19, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
10 | Banga Gargzdai | 9 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 8 | W June 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 2 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Zalgiris Vilnius | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 21-8 | 13 | 26 | W June 19, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 30, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
2 | Hegelmann Litauen | 10 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 15-8 | 7 | 23 | L June 23, 2024, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 W July 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Banga Gargzdai | 11 | 4 | 6 | 1 | 13-8 | 5 | 18 | L June 1, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D June 23, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 29, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Kauno Zalgiris | 11 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 9-10 | -1 | 13 | D June 15, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 19, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L July 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | DFK Dainava Alytus | 10 | 4 | 1 | 5 | 9-11 | -2 | 13 | L June 22, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Dziugas Telsiai | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 10-17 | -7 | 11 | D June 15, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 3 L June 22, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Suduva | 11 | 3 | 2 | 6 | 10-15 | -5 | 11 | L June 15, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L June 23, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L June 30, 2024, 3:25 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Siauliai | 10 | 2 | 4 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | D June 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 2 D June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Transinvest | 10 | 3 | 1 | 6 | 7-14 | -7 | 10 | L June 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 26, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
10 | FK Panevezys | 10 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8-14 | -6 | 9 | L June 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W June 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 |