SV Oberwart
2
Finished
-
5
Traiskirchen
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.20 | 4.33 | 2.50 | 01.77 | 02.02 | 3/3.5 | 1.87 | 1.92 | 9.5 | 3.00 | 2.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.20 | 4.00 | 2.40 | 01.80 | 02.00 | 3 | 1.80 | 2.00 | 9.5 | 2.90 | 2.80 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.26 | 3.64 | 2.54 | - | - | 3/3.5 | 1.84 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.33 | 3.35 | 2.44 | - | - | 2.5/3 | 1.77 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.60 | 2.50 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.53 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.30 | 3.50 | 2.50 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.57 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.70 | 3.50 | 2.10 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 3.50 | 2.25 | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.30 | 3.70 | 2.60 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.65 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.40 | 3.40 | 2.50 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.60 | 2.10 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.66 | 3.45 | 2.19 | +0/0.51.76 | -0/0.51.94 | 2.5/3 | 1.78 | 1.92 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.25 | 4.10 | 2.50 | 01.76 | 02.00 | 3 | 1.78 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.40 | 3.70 | 2.60 | 01.79 | 01.98 | 3 | 1.82 | 1.94 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.28 | 3.78 | 2.55 | 01.78 | 02.00 | 3/3.5 | 1.85 | 1.93 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.29 | 3.86 | 2.57 | 01.79 | 02.01 | 3/3.5 | 1.79 | 2.00 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/05/03 17:30:00
Overview
FT 2 - 5
86
B. Onambélé
Alexander Leidinger
86
Fatih Balli
Robin Linhart
86
P. Mijatovic
Nadir Ajanovic
85
Yannick Paul Maierhofer
81
80
T. Herrklotz
80
A. Horvath
Csaba Mester
80
Johannes Polster
K. Koch
80
79
Jan Kirchmayer
Michael Tercek
73
Nadir Ajanovic
73
72
69
Patrick Mijatović
Deniz Pehlivan
S. Radostits
Erik Burai
59
T. Herrklotz
Sebastian Schwarz
59
58
Nadir Ajanovic
58
Sebastian Schwarz
55
52
Deniz Pehlivan
52
49
HT 1 - 2
28
26
Marc Helleparth
26
25
18
Lukas Ried
17
17
15
15
14
Nadir Ajanovic
14
12
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
SV Oberwart vs Traiskirchen started on 2024/05/03 at 17:30:00 UTC in Stadion Oberwart as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track SV Oberwart vs Traiskirchen's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: SV Oberwart vs Traiskirchen
Date: 2024/05/03
Time: 17:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Stadion Oberwart
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 760mmHg
Temperature: 13°C
Wind speed: 2.0m/s
Air humidity: 87%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Stadion Oberwart
Cloudy with rain 13°C
SV Oberwart
Traiskirchen
SV Oberwart UnknownCoach | Traiskirchen UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
SV Oberwart | Traiskirchen |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | Traiskirchen | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 1 |
SV Oberwart
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, July 5, 2024 | SK Furstenfeld | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USV Gnas | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | SC Gleisdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | FSC Eggendorf Hartberg II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Weiz | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | SC Weiz | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | SK Furstenfeld | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 26, 2024 | Ardagger | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 12, 2024 | Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SR Donaufeld Wien | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Kremser | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 22, 2024 | Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Neusiedl | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Wiener SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Nov. 3, 2023 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Oct. 26, 2023 | SV Oberwart | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Leobendorf | 3 | 5 |
Traiskirchen
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, July 4, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Stripfing Weiden | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | SV Stripfing Weiden | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | 1. Fortuna Wiener Neustädter SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Gloggnitz | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Horitschon | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 19, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Floridsdorfer AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lafnitz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Jan. 12, 2024 | St.Polten | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 31, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Austria Vienna Youth | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Andelsbuch | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kremser | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | SV Oberwart | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 26, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Favoritner AC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 19, 2024 | Neusiedl | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, April 12, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mauerwerk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 5, 2024 | Wiener SC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | SV Leobendorf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 15, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Mannsdorf | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Wiener Viktoria | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Traiskirchen | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Team Wiener Linien | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Nov. 10, 2023 | Traiskirchen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ardagger | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Nov. 7, 2023 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Traiskirchen | 0 | 1 |
East
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 30 | 21 | 5 | 4 | 73-25 | 48 | 68 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 30 | 16 | 8 | 6 | 68-37 | 31 | 56 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 30 | 14 | 8 | 8 | 52-39 | 13 | 50 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Kremser | 30 | 13 | 9 | 8 | 45-37 | 8 | 48 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Wiener Viktoria | 30 | 12 | 11 | 7 | 52-44 | 8 | 47 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | SC Mannsdorf | 30 | 13 | 7 | 10 | 46-45 | 1 | 46 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 30 | 11 | 11 | 8 | 51-44 | 7 | 44 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 30 | 10 | 10 | 10 | 49-42 | 7 | 40 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Traiskirchen | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 60-52 | 8 | 38 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
10 | SV Oberwart | 30 | 11 | 4 | 15 | 40-52 | -12 | 37 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 30 | 9 | 6 | 15 | 38-60 | -22 | 33 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Team Wiener Linien | 30 | 7 | 11 | 12 | 32-42 | -10 | 32 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 34-54 | -20 | 29 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
14 | Mauerwerk | 30 | 6 | 11 | 13 | 28-58 | -30 | 29 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Ardagger | 30 | 6 | 10 | 14 | 22-37 | -15 | 28 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Andelsbuch | 30 | 7 | 6 | 17 | 38-60 | -22 | 27 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 12 | 1 | 2 | 36-9 | 27 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 10 | 2 | 3 | 31-18 | 13 | 32 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | Kremser | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 25-16 | 9 | 28 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 8 | 4 | 3 | 35-23 | 12 | 28 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 36-22 | 14 | 26 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
6 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 3 | 5 | 24-24 | 0 | 24 | W May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener SC | 15 | 6 | 6 | 3 | 25-21 | 4 | 24 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
8 | Ardagger | 15 | 5 | 7 | 3 | 15-13 | 2 | 22 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 6 | 4 | 17-15 | 2 | 21 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 6 | 3 | 6 | 25-23 | 2 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 4 | 8 | 3 | 15-15 | 0 | 20 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 25-26 | -1 | 19 | D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Neusiedl | 15 | 4 | 4 | 7 | 18-30 | -12 | 16 | W May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 17-22 | -5 | 16 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
15 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 5 | 0 | 10 | 19-35 | -16 | 15 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 W May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
16 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 2 | 4 | 9 | 14-39 | -25 | 10 | W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Rapid Vienna (Youth) | 15 | 9 | 4 | 2 | 37-16 | 21 | 31 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 0 - 4 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | SR Donaufeld Wien | 15 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 32-15 | 17 | 30 | W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
3 | SV Leobendorf | 15 | 7 | 5 | 3 | 28-15 | 13 | 26 | L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | SV Oberwart | 15 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 21-17 | 4 | 22 | D May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 0 - 5 | ||
5 | Kremser | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 20-21 | -1 | 20 | D May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
6 | Wiener SC | 15 | 5 | 5 | 5 | 26-23 | 3 | 20 | L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 4 - 5 | ||
7 | Wiener Viktoria | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 17-21 | -4 | 19 | D May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | FK Austria Vienna Youth | 15 | 5 | 4 | 6 | 32-27 | 5 | 19 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 24, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
9 | Mauerwerk | 15 | 4 | 7 | 4 | 14-19 | -5 | 19 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Traiskirchen | 15 | 4 | 5 | 6 | 35-29 | 6 | 17 | W May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 5 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
11 | Neusiedl | 15 | 5 | 2 | 8 | 20-30 | -10 | 17 | L May 9, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | SC Mannsdorf | 15 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 15-27 | -12 | 14 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5:40 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Favoritner AC | 15 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 17-32 | -15 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
14 | Team Wiener Linien | 15 | 3 | 3 | 9 | 17-27 | -10 | 12 | L May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
15 | Andelsbuch | 15 | 2 | 2 | 11 | 13-34 | -21 | 8 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Ardagger | 15 | 1 | 3 | 11 | 7-24 | -17 | 6 | L May 3, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 6 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5:30 p.m. 0 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion