Tallinna FC Ararat (W)
Starting in
15 days
06:56:10
Tammeka Tartu (w)
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga 2024/07/20 09:30:00
Overview
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) vs Tammeka Tartu (w) will start on 2024/07/20 at 09:30:00 UTC as part of Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Tallinna FC Ararat (W) vs Tammeka Tartu (w)'s live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Estonian Women's Meistri LiigaName: Tallinna FC Ararat (W) vs Tammeka Tartu (w)
Date: 2024/07/20
Time: 09:30:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Tallinna FC Ararat (W)
Tammeka Tartu (w)
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) UnknownCoach | Tammeka Tartu (w) UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | Tammeka Tartu (w) |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 |
Tallinna FC Ararat (W)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 3 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, April 30, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 1 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 1 |
Tammeka Tartu (w)
W X0
X0
L X0
Estonian Women's Meistri Liiga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Aug. 3, 2024 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saku Sporting (w) | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 19, 2024 | Viimsi JK (W) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tammeka Tartu (w) | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lootos Polva (w) | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 5 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 2, 2024, 4 p.m. 8 - 1 W June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 0 - 7 L May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | JK Tallinna Kalev (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 12, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Flora Tallinn (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 10, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W June 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | FC Lootos Polva (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Saku Sporting (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W May 9, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L June 4, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 14, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 5 | ||
5 | JK Tabasalu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 3 W June 15, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 1 - 3 | ||
6 | Tallinna FC Ararat (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 3 - 1 W June 15, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
7 | Tammeka Tartu (w) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L May 5, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 9:30 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Viimsi JK (W) | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 2 |