Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
4
Finished
-
0
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | -21.85 | +21.85 | 3.5 | 1.93 | 1.77 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Russian National Football League 2023/11/11 11:00:00
Overview
FT 4 - 0
Aleksey Evseev
92
91
Makar Makarov
Denis Belobaev
91
Mikhail Krivoruchko
Nikolay Boyarkin
Aleksandr Eliseev
86
Viktor Sergeev
Nikita Simdyankin
83
Danila Kalin
71
Evgeny Steshin
Maksim Danilin
69
63
Oleg Dolgalev
Nikita Zheltikov
Maksim Danilin
58
Aleksandr Grigorjev
Nikita Yavorskiy
46
46
Vyacheslav Vyunkov
Andrey Demchenko
HT 1 - 0
39
39
Denis Degtev
34
Nikita Zheltikov
Aleksey Evseev
34
Mikhail Sentyurin
Dmitriy Shilov
33
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Ball Possession
18
Total Shots
9
9
Shots off target
5
9
Shots on target
4
0
Blocked shots
0
4
Corner Kicks
12
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
2
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
18
Total Shots
9
9
Shots off target
5
9
Shots on target
4
0
Blocked shots
0
4
Corner Kicks
12
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
2
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod started on 2023/11/11 at 11:00:00 UTC in Tekstilshchik Stadium as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: Tekstilshchik Ivanovo vs Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Date: 2023/11/11
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Tekstilshchik Stadium
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 764mmHg
Temperature: 4°C
Wind speed: 2.3m/s
Air humidity: 91%
Tekstilshchik Stadium
Overcast 4°C
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
Coach: S. Podpaliy
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo UnknownCoach | Salyut-Energia Belgorod Sergey PodpaliyCoach |
---|---|
14 V. Sergeev F 83' | 72 N. Zheltikov D 34' 63' |
9 D. Khusainov F | 7 A. Filippov M |
39 M. Danilin F 58' 69' | 12 V. Vyunkov D 46' |
88 D. Semashkin M | 6 M. Krivoruchko D 91' |
21 N. Simdyankin F 83' | 18 I. Vinnikov M |
1 A. Grigorjev G 46' | 77 M. Makarov M 91' |
17 M. Kanaev M | 21 D. Belobaev M 91' |
20 D. Shilov M 33' | 31 K. Kasheutov G |
80 I. Klimov D | 16 D. Gnedoy G |
66 A. Samylin M | 28 A. Semeykin D |
23 O. Kalugin M | 15 O. Dolgalev M 63' |
92 A. Skvortsov M | 9 A. Maksimchuk M |
77 M. Sentyurin M 33' | 22 D. Degtev F 39' |
94 A. Evseev M 34' 92' | 17 A. Demchenko D 46' |
27 D. Gorovykh M | 27 I. Buryukin F |
91 D. Kalin D 71' | 8 N. Boyarkin M 91' |
96 A. Likhachev D | |
11 M. Lyamzin M | |
76 E. Steshin D 69' | |
16 N. Yavorskiy G 46' | |
4 A. Eliseev M 86' |
Injuries and suspensions
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | Salyut-Energia Belgorod |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 |
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Dinamo Bryansk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mashuk-KMV | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Mashuk-KMV | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Kaluga | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Volga Ulyanovsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spartak Kostroma | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FC Avangard Kursk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 3, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Irtysh 1946 Omsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Khimik Dzerzhinsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 18, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kaluga | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Torpedo Miass | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Bryansk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Murom | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Druzhba Maikop | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Sokol | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Vista Gelendzhik | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Jan. 18, 2024 | Sokol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 0 | 0 |
Salyut-Energia Belgorod
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian Football National League 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Spartak Tambov | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, July 28, 2024 | Kompozit | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Vladivostok | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, July 1, 2024 | Strogino Moscow | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, June 25, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kvant Obninsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 19, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Oryol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | FK Ryazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Kosmos Dolgoprudny | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 19, 2024 | FK Kolomna | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SY Sakhalinsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Arsenal Tula II | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Zenit Penza | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | FK Spartak Tambov | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kompozit | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 7, 2024 | FK Khimki B | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Metallurg Lipetsk | 4 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 28, 2023 | Amkar Perm | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 21, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 7, 2023 | Chertanovo Moscow | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moskva II | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Sept. 23, 2023 | FC Avangard Kursk | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 1 | 1 |
Secondary Silver Group
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 18 | 10 | 5 | 3 | 22-13 | 9 | 35 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 18 | 9 | 5 | 4 | 17-13 | 4 | 32 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 18 | 7 | 6 | 5 | 19-20 | -1 | 27 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Chelyabinsk | 18 | 7 | 5 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 26 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 18 | 6 | 7 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 25 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | FC Avangard Kursk | 18 | 7 | 4 | 7 | 27-19 | 8 | 25 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | FK Forte Taganrog | 18 | 7 | 3 | 8 | 24-27 | -3 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
8 | Amkar Perm | 18 | 6 | 6 | 6 | 19-17 | 2 | 24 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Chertanovo Moscow | 18 | 5 | 7 | 6 | 21-18 | 3 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 18 | 1 | 2 | 15 | 14-46 | -32 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-6 | 8 | 22 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 14-5 | 9 | 22 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 13-8 | 5 | 19 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 19 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 18-5 | 13 | 18 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 4 | 4 | 1 | 15-5 | 10 | 16 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 3 | 5 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 14 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 W Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 18-10 | 8 | 13 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 9-5 | 4 | 13 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 7-18 | -11 | 4 | L Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Sibir-M Novosibirsk | 9 | 3 | 4 | 2 | 8-7 | 1 | 13 | D Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 0 | ||
2 | Metallurg Lipetsk | 9 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 | ||
3 | FC Avangard Kursk | 9 | 4 | 0 | 5 | 9-9 | 0 | 12 | W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Amkar Perm | 9 | 3 | 2 | 4 | 10-12 | -2 | 11 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, 8 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moskva II | 9 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 3-8 | -5 | 10 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 12:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | FK Chelyabinsk | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 7 | W Oct. 21, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Tekstilshchik Ivanovo | 9 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7-13 | -6 | 7 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Chertanovo Moscow | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-13 | -7 | 6 | W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | FK Forte Taganrog | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 9-18 | -9 | 5 | L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 1 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
10 | Salyut-Energia Belgorod | 9 | 0 | 1 | 8 | 7-28 | -21 | 1 | L Oct. 14, 2023, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 0 |
Relegation
Promotion