Uniao Rondonopolis MT
4
Finished
-
1
Araguaia
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.22 | 5.50 | 9.00 | -1.5/21.85 | +1.5/21.95 | 3 | 1.85 | 1.95 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.22 | 5.50 | 9.50 | -0/0.53.55 | +0/0.51.27 | 5.5 | 4.65 | 1.18 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.15 | 6.50 | 15.00 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.30 | 1.55 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.00 | 751.00 | 751.00 | - | - | 4.5 | 4.33 | 1.20 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.19 | 5.00 | 12.00 | -1.5/21.79 | +1.5/22.01 | 3 | 1.96 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.16 | 6.00 | 11.00 | -0/0.53.50 | +0/0.51.20 | 4.5 | 4.84 | 1.13 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.19 | 5.10 | 12.00 | -22.02 | +21.76 | 3 | 1.90 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | -0/0.53.70 | +0/0.51.15 | 5.5 | 5.16 | 1.10 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.19 | 5.10 | 8.50 | -1.5/21.87 | +1.5/21.93 | 3 | 1.95 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | -0/0.53.27 | +0/0.51.24 | 4.5 | 3.38 | 1.28 | - | - | - |
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 2024/02/24 19:30:00
Overview
FT 4 - 1
91
65
58
54
53
HT 2 - 0
45
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Araguaia started on 2024/02/24 at 19:30:00 UTC in Estadio Engenheiro Luthero Lopes as part of Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Araguaia's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1Name: Uniao Rondonopolis MT vs Araguaia
Date: 2024/02/24
Time: 19:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Estadio Engenheiro Luthero Lopes
Stadium capacity: 18000
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 759mmHg
Temperature: 33°C
Wind speed: 3.4m/s
Air humidity: 60%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Estadio Engenheiro Luthero Lopes
Overcast 33°C
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
Araguaia
Uniao Rondonopolis MT UnknownCoach | Araguaia UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | Araguaia |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 1 |
Uniao Rondonopolis MT
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Serie D | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ipora EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 13, 2024 | Capital TO | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 6, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Real FC | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brasiliense | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 16, 2024 | CRAC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Anapolis FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Anapolis FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Mixto EC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Cuiaba | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Mixto EC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 14, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, Feb. 8, 2024 | Cuiaba | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 31, 2024 | Nova Mutum EC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 28, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Luverdense | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Academia Futebol | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Copa Verde | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 6, 2024 | Goiás EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Costa Rica MS | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Brazilian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 22, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Atletico Clube Goianiense | 1 | 3 |
Araguaia
W X0
X0
L X0
Brazilian Mato-grossense Division 1 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
OperArio MT | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, Feb. 15, 2024 | Cuiaba | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 11, 2024 | Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Mixto EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Feb. 4, 2024 | Luverdense | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 30, 2024 | Dom Bosco MT | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Nova Mutum EC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Primavera AC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Araguaia | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | Araguaia | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Academia Futebol | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 9 | 8 | 1 | 0 | 19-5 | 14 | 25 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 9 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 20-8 | 12 | 19 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Luverdense | 9 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 15-9 | 6 | 17 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
4 | OperArio MT | 9 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 10-10 | 0 | 14 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Mixto EC | 9 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 12-13 | -1 | 12 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
6 | Nova Mutum EC | 9 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 8-9 | -1 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 9 | 1 | 6 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 9 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 9 | 2 | 0 | 7 | 8-14 | -6 | 6 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Dom Bosco MT | 9 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 6-18 | -12 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Araguaia | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 4-14 | -10 | 5 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 5 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 12-2 | 10 | 15 | W Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
2 | Luverdense | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10-5 | 5 | 10 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | OperArio MT | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 7-5 | 2 | 10 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
4 | Cuiaba | 5 | 2 | 3 | 0 | 12-4 | 8 | 9 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Dom Bosco MT | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 5-6 | -1 | 6 | L Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | Mixto EC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5-7 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
7 | Primavera AC | 4 | 0 | 3 | 1 | 1-4 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-7 | -4 | 3 | W Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-6 | -3 | 3 | L Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 L Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
10 | Nova Mutum EC | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0-3 | -3 | 1 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Uniao Rondonopolis MT | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 7-3 | 4 | 10 | D Feb. 8, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 1 W Feb. 17, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | Cuiaba | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-4 | 4 | 10 | W Feb. 5, 2024, 10 p.m. 1 - 2 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
3 | Mixto EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 8 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 21, 2024, 11 p.m. 2 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Nova Mutum EC | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8-6 | 2 | 8 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 8 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 2 D Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
5 | Luverdense | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-4 | 1 | 7 | W Feb. 11, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 3 W Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Primavera AC | 5 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 4-3 | 1 | 6 | D Feb. 3, 2024, 10 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 14, 2024, 11 p.m. 1 - 0 D Feb. 18, 2024, 8 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | OperArio MT | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3-5 | -2 | 4 | L Feb. 4, 2024, 10 p.m. 2 - 1 W Feb. 18, 2024, 9:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | Academia Futebol | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | W Feb. 3, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 2 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
9 | Araguaia | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1-8 | -7 | 2 | D Feb. 4, 2024, 9 p.m. 0 - 0 L Feb. 15, 2024, 11 p.m. 3 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Dom Bosco MT | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-12 | -11 | 0 | L Feb. 10, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L Feb. 24, 2024, 7:30 p.m. 4 - 1 |
Semifinal
Relegation
Play Offs: Quarter-finals