Urartu II
Urartu II logo
1
Finished
-
1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Gandzasar Kapan
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
Armenian First League 2024/05/15 14:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
HT 1 - 1
19
1
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Football net
Penalty
Football net
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat

Player's profile picture:

Show chat
Match Info
About The Match

Urartu II vs Gandzasar Kapan started on 2024/05/15 at 14:00:00 UTC in Urartu Training Centre as part of Armenian First League.

On SportScore.io you can watch and track Urartu II vs Gandzasar Kapan's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.

Match details
Event: Armenian First League
Name: Urartu II vs Gandzasar Kapan
Date: 2024/05/15
Time: 14:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Urartu Training Centre
 Opening odds
 Pre-match odds
1 X 2 HandicapGoals Over UnderCornersOverUnder
Urartu Training Centre  
 
Gandzasar Kapan logo Urartu II  
 
Football field
 
 
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan  
 
Urartu II logo
Urartu II
UnknownCoach
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Gandzasar Kapan
UnknownCoach
Injuries and suspensions
Urartu II logo
Urartu II
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Gandzasar Kapan
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
Wednesday,
May 15, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 1 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
L Tuesday,
Oct. 31, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 2 5
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
W Monday,
May 27, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 2
BKMA II logo BKMA II 1 1
W Tuesday,
May 21, 2024
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 5 6
Wednesday,
May 15, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 1 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
Saturday,
May 11, 2024
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
W Thursday,
April 25, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 4
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 1 2
W Saturday,
April 20, 2024
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 3
L Sunday,
April 14, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 1 1
Monday,
April 8, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Tuesday,
April 2, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 2
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 2
Sunday,
March 17, 2024
Andranik logo Andranik 1 1
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 1
Monday,
March 11, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 2
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 1 2
W Sunday,
March 3, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 1
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 3
Friday,
Feb. 23, 2024
BKMA II logo BKMA II 1 2
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 2
Sunday,
Dec. 3, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 1 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 1 1
W Tuesday,
Nov. 28, 2023
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 2 3
W Saturday,
Nov. 4, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 5
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 1
L Tuesday,
Oct. 31, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 2 5
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
L Thursday,
Oct. 26, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 0 2
Sunday,
Oct. 1, 2023
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 0 0
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
L Tuesday,
Sept. 26, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 1
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 2
Friday,
Sept. 22, 2023
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 0 3
Urartu II logo Urartu II 3 3
W Saturday,
Sept. 16, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 1
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 0 0
L Thursday,
Aug. 31, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 1
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Friday,
Aug. 25, 2023
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
Andranik logo Andranik 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan
W X0
X0
L X0
Armenia flagArmenian First LeagueHTFT
W Monday,
May 20, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 3 5
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 3 4
Wednesday,
May 15, 2024
Urartu II logo Urartu II 1 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
W Thursday,
May 9, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 1
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 0 0
W Saturday,
May 4, 2024
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 4
W Sunday,
April 28, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 0 0
  Tuesday,
April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 0 -
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 -
W Wednesday,
April 17, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 0
W Thursday,
April 11, 2024
Andranik logo Andranik 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
W Friday,
April 5, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
Shirak Gjumri B logo Shirak Gjumri B 0 0
L Friday,
March 29, 2024
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 0
Lernayin Artsakh logo Lernayin Artsakh 0 1
W Friday,
March 15, 2024
Nikarm logo Nikarm 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 4 8
W Tuesday,
March 5, 2024
MIKA Ashtarak logo MIKA Ashtarak 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
W Tuesday,
Dec. 5, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 2
BKMA II logo BKMA II 0 0
W Wednesday,
Nov. 29, 2023
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 1
W Sunday,
Nov. 12, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 0
W Saturday,
Nov. 4, 2023
Pyunik B logo Pyunik B 0 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 2
W Tuesday,
Oct. 31, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 2 5
Urartu II logo Urartu II 0 0
W Wednesday,
Oct. 25, 2023
FC Noah B logo FC Noah B 0 2
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 3
W Friday,
Oct. 20, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 2 3
Ararat Yerevan II logo Ararat Yerevan II 0 0
W Saturday,
Sept. 30, 2023
Ararat-Armenia B logo Ararat-Armenia B 0 0
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 1 3
W Tuesday,
Sept. 26, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo Alashkert B Martuni 0 1
Thursday,
Sept. 21, 2023
FC Syunik logo FC Syunik 0 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 1
Armenia flagArmenian CupHTFT
L Friday,
Nov. 24, 2023
FC Ararat-Armenia logo FC Ararat-Armenia 0 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 0 0
W Thursday,
Oct. 5, 2023
Gandzasar Kapan logo Gandzasar Kapan 2 5
FC Onor logo FC Onor 0 1
League
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik972019-51423
W
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Syunik logo
0 - 1
Andranik logo
FC Onor logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
2Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan861120-51519
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
3BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II751118-61216
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Urartu II logo
2 - 1
BKMA II logo
4Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II1034316-12413
W
April 25, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
4 - 2
FC Noah B logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Urartu II logo
2 - 1
BKMA II logo
5Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II841315-11413
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
2 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh logo
6FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B833216-11512
W
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
L
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
7Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B1040614-19-512
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
L
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
D
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 2
Shirak Gjumri B logo
8FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor83239-10-111
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
L
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Pyunik B logo
4 - 0
FC Onor logo
FC Syunik logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
9Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik93249-16-711
W
April 27, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Syunik logo
0 - 1
Andranik logo
10Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh731310-11-110
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
2 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Nikarm logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
11Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B931516-18-210
W
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Pyunik B logo
4 - 0
FC Onor logo
12Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B923415-18-39
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
W
May 16, 2024, 11 a.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
6 - 1
Nikarm logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
FC Onor logo
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Ararat-Armenia B logo
noon
FC Onor logo
13Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni82249-17-88
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
D
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 2
Shirak Gjumri B logo
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
14MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak921610-19-97
L
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
15Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm710610-28-183
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
L
May 16, 2024, 11 a.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
6 - 1
Nikarm logo
L
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Upgrade Team
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan440014-11312
W
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
 
 
2FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik532010-4611
W
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
W
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Syunik logo
0 - 1
Andranik logo
 
 
FC Onor logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
3Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II531110-4610
W
April 25, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
4 - 2
FC Noah B logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Urartu II logo
2 - 1
BKMA II logo
 
 
4BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II330012-2109
W
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
 
 
 
5Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni42207-348
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
D
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 2
Shirak Gjumri B logo
 
 
 
Gandzasar Kapan logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
6Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II52129-637
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
L
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
2 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh logo
 
 
7Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B42116-427
W
April 25, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
2 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Pyunik B logo
4 - 0
FC Onor logo
 
 
8Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik52128-717
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
 
 
 
9FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B42114-317
W
April 30, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
8 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
 
 
10Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B42026-8-26
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
W
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
 
 
11MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak41125-504
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
 
 
 
12Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh31114-404
W
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
 
 
 
13Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B51139-12-34
W
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
W
May 16, 2024, 11 a.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
6 - 1
Nikarm logo
 
 
 
FC Onor logo
Saturday, May 4, 2024
Ararat-Armenia B logo
noon
FC Onor logo
14FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor41036-9-33
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
L
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
 
 
15Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm41038-16-83
L
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
L
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
 
 
 
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
Upgrade Team
#Team P W D LGoals± Pts
Form
Arrow pointing rightArrow pointing right
Next
1FC Syunik logoFC Syunik logoFC Syunik44009-1812
L
May 10, 2024, noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
4 - 1
FC Syunik logo
W
May 22, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
0 - 1
FC Syunik logo
 
 
 
2FC Onor logoFC Onor logoFC Onor42203-128
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Noah B logo
6 - 1
FC Onor logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Pyunik B logo
4 - 0
FC Onor logo
 
 
 
FC Syunik logo
Monday, April 22, 2024
FC Syunik logo
noon
FC Onor logo
3BKMA II logoBKMA II logoBKMA II42116-427
D
May 5, 2024, noon
Alashkert B Martuni logo
3 - 3
BKMA II logo
W
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 3
BKMA II logo
L
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Urartu II logo
2 - 1
BKMA II logo
 
 
4Gandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan logoGandzasar Kapan42116-427
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Ararat Yerevan II logo
1 - 4
Gandzasar Kapan logo
D
May 15, 2024, 2 p.m.
Urartu II logo
1 - 1
Gandzasar Kapan logo
 
 
 
Alashkert B Martuni logo
Tuesday, April 23, 2024
Alashkert B Martuni logo
noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5Ararat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II logoArarat Yerevan II32016-516
D
May 8, 2024, noon
FC Onor logo
2 - 2
Ararat Yerevan II logo
D
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Ararat Yerevan II logo
 
 
 
6Lernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh logoLernayin Artsakh42026-7-16
W
May 4, 2024, noon
Andranik logo
0 - 2
Lernayin Artsakh logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 1
Lernayin Artsakh logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat Yerevan II logo
2 - 4
Lernayin Artsakh logo
 
 
Nikarm logo
Sunday, April 21, 2024
Nikarm logo
noon
Lernayin Artsakh logo
7Shirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B logoShirak Gjumri B62048-11-36
D
May 16, 2024, 1 p.m.
Andranik logo
0 - 0
Shirak Gjumri B logo
D
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
Alashkert B Martuni logo
2 - 2
Shirak Gjumri B logo
 
 
 
8FC Noah B logoFC Noah B logoFC Noah B412112-845
L
May 9, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
1 - 0
FC Noah B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
BKMA II logo
2 - 0
FC Noah B logo
 
 
 
9Ararat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B logoArarat-Armenia B41216-605
L
April 28, 2024, noon
Gandzasar Kapan logo
2 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 10, 2024, noon
BKMA II logo
4 - 3
Ararat-Armenia B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Lernayin Artsakh logo
3 - 0
Ararat-Armenia B logo
 
 
10Andranik logoAndranik logoAndranik41121-9-84
W
April 27, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 4
Andranik logo
W
May 11, 2024, noon
Nikarm logo
0 - 3
Andranik logo
W
May 27, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Syunik logo
0 - 1
Andranik logo
 
 
11Urartu II logoUrartu II logoUrartu II50326-8-23
D
May 11, 2024, noon
Pyunik B logo
0 - 0
Urartu II logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
0 - 6
Urartu II logo
 
 
 
12Pyunik B logoPyunik B logoPyunik B510410-14-43
L
May 5, 2024, noon
FC Noah B logo
3 - 1
Pyunik B logo
L
May 20, 2024, 1 p.m.
Gandzasar Kapan logo
5 - 4
Pyunik B logo
 
 
 
13MIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak logoMIKA Ashtarak51045-14-93
L
May 3, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
4 - 3
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 12, 2024, 1 p.m.
Shirak Gjumri B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
L
May 15, 2024, 1 p.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
2 - 0
MIKA Ashtarak logo
 
 
14Nikarm logoNikarm logoNikarm30032-12-100
L
May 4, 2024, noon
Shirak Gjumri B logo
1 - 0
Nikarm logo
L
May 16, 2024, 11 a.m.
Ararat-Armenia B logo
6 - 1
Nikarm logo
L
May 16, 2024, noon
FC Syunik logo
5 - 0
Nikarm logo
 
 
15Alashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni logoAlashkert B Martuni40042-14-120
D
May 9, 2024, noon
MIKA Ashtarak logo
0 - 0
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 18, 2024, 1 p.m.
FC Onor logo
2 - 3
Alashkert B Martuni logo
W
May 21, 2024, 1 p.m.
Nikarm logo
2 - 6
Alashkert B Martuni logo
 
 
Upgrade Team
Connecting to chat server...
Lost connection to chat server. Reconnecting in {connect_timeout} seconds...
Failed to load script from server. Parts of the site might not function properly.
Check your connection and try refreshing the page. If this persists, file a support ticket
Failed to load page from server.
Check your connection and try again.