Valerenga B
1
Finished
-
8
Egersunds IK
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Norwegian 2.Divisjon 2023/11/04 12:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 8
91
Thodal Chris Sleveland
82
Lars Markmanrud
Storm Strand-Kolbjornsen
81
78
Magnus Dahlby Lankhof
78
Winje Ivar Vidaurre
Muhammad Shahid
71
71
Thodal Chris Sleveland
69
69
Heine Larsen
68
68
Heine Larsen
66
66
Stian Michalsen
62
Lars Markmanrud
Bjorn Maeland
62
Tobias Hafstad
Sivert·Strangstad
62
Robert·Williams
55
Jo Staalesen
55
Muhammad Shahid
53
53
46
Magnus Hoiseth
Adrian Bergersen
Krohn Jonathan Lange De
Kasper Abrahamsen
46
HT 0 - 3
24
Thodal Chris Sleveland
21
Jo Staalesen
20
7
Magnus Dahlby Lankhof
7
Magnus Dahlby Lankhof
6
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Valerenga B vs Egersunds IK started on 2023/11/04 at 12:00:00 UTC as part of Norwegian 2.Divisjon.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Valerenga B vs Egersunds IK's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Norwegian 2.DivisjonName: Valerenga B vs Egersunds IK
Date: 2023/11/04
Time: 12:00:00 UTC
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 739mmHg
Temperature: 5°C
Wind speed: 4.8m/s
Air humidity: 88%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Overcast 5°C
Valerenga B
Egersunds IK
Valerenga B UnknownCoach | Egersunds IK UnknownCoach |
---|---|
3 C. Michael Opeyemi D | 11 A. Bergersen F 46' |
20 K. Abrahamsen M 46' | 23 M. Hoiseth F 46' |
7 W. Ivar Vidaurre M 71' | 14 J. Staalesen D 21' 55' |
22 J. Renshuslokken | 21 T. Hafstad F 62' |
17 A. Tunsjo M | 20 J. Voilas F |
13 M. Staer Jensen G | 13 L. Markmanrud D 62' 82' |
24 T. Usman D | 10 S. Michalsen F 66' |
9 A. Kurd Rønning | 2 A. Midtskogen D |
16 K. Jonathan Lange De M 46' | 19 F. Alem Yrga Ghebreyohannes |
2 V. Nils Antonsen Brunskog | 18 J. Jorgensen |
23 W. Ringen Osnes | 15 T. Dvergsdal F |
1 S. Strand-Kolbjornsen G | 6 Sivert·Strangstad M 62' |
18 E. Pajic M | 22 H. Kapstad Urdal G |
38 H. Samson | 1 K. Andre Skjaerstein G |
14 N. Risberg | 3 B. Maeland M 62' |
31 M. Herman Bjurstrom D | 9 M. Dahlby Lankhof F 7' 7' 78' |
10 L. Aasen Apold D | 8 T. Chris Sleveland M 24' 71' |
11 M. Shahid F 53' 71' | 7 H. Larsen M 68' 69' |
6 G. Sigurd Rorstad D | 77 M. Norby D |
15 S. Jakob Granli Hansen D | 12 Robert·Williams M 62' |
Injuries and suspensions
Valerenga B | Egersunds IK |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Valerenga B
W X0
X0
L X0
Norwegian 2.Divisjon | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Strindheim IL | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Valerenga B | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grorud | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 24, 2024 | Junkeren | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 17, 2024 | Valerenga B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tromsdalen | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, June 10, 2024 | Valerenga B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Follo | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | Ullensaker/Kisa IL | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 27, 2024 | Valerenga B | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Skeid Oslo | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Kjelsas | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Valerenga B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alta | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 5, 2024 | Gjovik Lyn | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Valerenga B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Strindheim IL | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Strommen | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 15, 2024 | Valerenga B | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stjordals Blink | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Eidsvold Turn | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Valerenga B | 0 | 1 |
Egersunds IK
W X0
X0
L X0
Norwegian 1.Divisjon | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Aalesund FK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bryne | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | Mjondalen IF | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 16, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vålerenga Fotball Elite | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 9, 2024 | Sogndal | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 5, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Stjørdals-Blink Fotball | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Raufoss IL | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, May 27, 2024 | Stabaek | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 22, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Levanger FK | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Start Kristiansand | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Ranheim IL | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lyn Oslo | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Moss | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aalesund FK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 15, 2024 | Kongsvinger | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 1, 2024 | Sandnes Ulf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 3 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Norwegian SAS Braathens Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Egersunds IK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ham-Kam | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Flekkeroy IL | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 10, 2024 | Vidar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Haugesund | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, March 4, 2024 | Viking | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Start Kristiansand | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Bryne | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Sandnes Ulf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Egersunds IK | 1 | 4 |
Group A
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 26 | 19 | 5 | 2 | 73-21 | 52 | 62 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 74-23 | 51 | 62 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 26 | 13 | 5 | 8 | 55-38 | 17 | 44 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Grorud | 26 | 9 | 9 | 8 | 31-27 | 4 | 36 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
5 | Notodden FK | 26 | 11 | 6 | 9 | 41-38 | 3 | 36 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
6 | Kjelsas | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 25-28 | -3 | 35 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Orn-Horten | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 41-40 | 1 | 33 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Brattvag | 26 | 9 | 6 | 11 | 39-41 | -2 | 33 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
9 | Flekkeroy IL | 26 | 9 | 5 | 12 | 33-35 | -2 | 32 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
10 | Valerenga B | 26 | 10 | 1 | 15 | 33-68 | -35 | 31 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 26 | 7 | 6 | 13 | 33-47 | -14 | 27 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Traff | 26 | 7 | 5 | 14 | 31-64 | -33 | 26 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
13 | Fram Larvik | 26 | 6 | 7 | 13 | 37-57 | -20 | 25 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
14 | Aalesund FK B | 26 | 6 | 5 | 15 | 29-48 | -19 | 23 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 12 | 0 | 1 | 45-9 | 36 | 36 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 | ||
2 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 9 | 4 | 0 | 45-11 | 34 | 31 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Arendal | 13 | 9 | 2 | 2 | 34-11 | 23 | 29 | W Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
4 | Notodden FK | 13 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 24-11 | 13 | 24 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
5 | Valerenga B | 13 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 20-23 | -3 | 22 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
6 | Grorud | 13 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 17-14 | 3 | 20 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Kjelsas | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 15-12 | 3 | 19 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-13 | 10 | 19 | L Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 18-19 | -1 | 19 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Brattvag | 13 | 5 | 3 | 5 | 23-23 | 0 | 18 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 19-16 | 3 | 17 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
12 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 22-22 | 0 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 18-23 | -5 | 15 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 W Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Traff | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 16-29 | -13 | 12 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Egersunds IK | 13 | 10 | 1 | 2 | 28-10 | 18 | 31 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 8 | ||
2 | Lyn Oslo | 13 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 29-14 | 15 | 26 | D Oct. 15, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
3 | Grorud | 13 | 3 | 7 | 3 | 14-13 | 1 | 16 | D Oct. 7, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 0 - 0 | ||
4 | Kjelsas | 13 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 10-16 | -6 | 16 | L Oct. 23, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 5 - 2 D Nov. 11, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
5 | FK Arendal | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 21-27 | -6 | 15 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
6 | Notodden FK | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 17-27 | -10 | 15 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 1 | ||
7 | Brattvag | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 16-18 | -2 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Flekkeroy IL | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | 15 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 1 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Orn-Horten | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 18-27 | -9 | 14 | W Oct. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 0 - 5 D Nov. 4, 2023, noon 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Traff | 13 | 4 | 2 | 7 | 15-35 | -20 | 14 | W Oct. 8, 2023, 3 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 4 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
11 | Vard Haugesund | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 11-25 | -14 | 12 | L Oct. 7, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 28, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 5 - 0 | ||
12 | Valerenga B | 13 | 3 | 0 | 10 | 13-45 | -32 | 9 | W Oct. 9, 2023, 3 p.m. 1 - 3 L Oct. 30, 2023, 3:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 11, 2023, noon 2 - 3 | ||
13 | Aalesund FK B | 13 | 2 | 2 | 9 | 11-25 | -14 | 8 | L Oct. 9, 2023, 4 p.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 1 - 3 | ||
14 | Fram Larvik | 13 | 1 | 3 | 9 | 19-38 | -19 | 6 | D Oct. 8, 2023, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 4 L Oct. 29, 2023, 3 p.m. 5 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, noon 10 - 1 |