Varbergs GIF FK
3
Finished
-
1
Nassjo FF
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Sweden Division 2 2023/10/01 11:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 1
90
63
52
HT 0 - 1
12
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Varbergs GIF FK vs Nassjo FF started on 2023/10/01 at 11:00:00 UTC in Påskbergsvallen as part of Sweden Division 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Varbergs GIF FK vs Nassjo FF's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Sweden Division 2Name: Varbergs GIF FK vs Nassjo FF
Date: 2023/10/01
Time: 11:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Påskbergsvallen
Stadium capacity: 4000
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Påskbergsvallen
Varbergs GIF FK
Nassjo FF
Varbergs GIF FK UnknownCoach | Nassjo FF UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Varbergs GIF FK | Nassjo FF |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Varbergs GIF FK
W X0
X0
L X0
Sweden Division 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 30, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 3 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bergdalens IK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, June 20, 2024 | Lindome GIF | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Husqvarna | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | IK Tord | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, May 30, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vastra Frolunda | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Ockero IF | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Hittarps IK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Laholms FK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 2, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Landvetter IS | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | BK Astrio | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Qviding FIF | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Jonsereds IF | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Bergdalens IK | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Varbergs GIF FK | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 29, 2024 | Varbergs GIF FK | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Savedalens IF | 0 | 0 |
Nassjo FF
W X0
X0
L X0
West Gotaland
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onsala BK | 24 | 15 | 2 | 7 | 49-27 | 22 | 47 | L Sept. 23, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Vastra Frolunda | 24 | 13 | 5 | 6 | 39-37 | 2 | 44 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 6 | ||
3 | BK Astrio | 24 | 13 | 4 | 7 | 34-24 | 10 | 43 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Sept. 30, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Oct. 8, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 0 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 0 | ||
4 | IK Tord | 24 | 12 | 3 | 9 | 42-36 | 6 | 39 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 3 L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 6, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 15, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 6 - 1 | ||
5 | Husqvarna | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 45-30 | 15 | 38 | W Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 6, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 3 D Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Varbergs GIF FK | 24 | 11 | 5 | 8 | 41-37 | 4 | 38 | D Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Lindome GIF | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 44-41 | 3 | 33 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 3 L Sept. 30, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 13, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Laholms FK | 24 | 10 | 3 | 11 | 31-34 | -3 | 33 | W Sept. 23, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Sept. 30, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Qviding FIF | 24 | 9 | 4 | 11 | 54-46 | 8 | 31 | L Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Sept. 30, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 W Oct. 13, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 6 | ||
10 | Tolo IF | 24 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 31-36 | -5 | 29 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 W Sept. 30, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
11 | Landvetter IS | 24 | 8 | 5 | 11 | 32-42 | -10 | 29 | W Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Sept. 30, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Oct. 7, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Hittarps IK | 24 | 7 | 7 | 10 | 40-57 | -17 | 28 | L Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Sept. 30, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 D Oct. 7, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Savedalens IF | 24 | 7 | 4 | 13 | 34-44 | -10 | 25 | D Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Sept. 30, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 8, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 15, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
14 | Nassjo FF | 24 | 3 | 6 | 15 | 24-49 | -25 | 15 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 0 - 3 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 6 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onsala BK | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27-14 | 13 | 28 | W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
2 | Vastra Frolunda | 12 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 27-21 | 6 | 28 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 W Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 | ||
3 | BK Astrio | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21-12 | 9 | 26 | W Sept. 30, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Oct. 8, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Husqvarna | 12 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 29-12 | 17 | 25 | W Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Oct. 6, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 3 D Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | IK Tord | 12 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 20-10 | 10 | 23 | L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 6 - 1 | ||
6 | Tolo IF | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 21-9 | 12 | 22 | W Sept. 30, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
7 | Lindome GIF | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 24-17 | 7 | 22 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 3 L Oct. 13, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | Laholms FK | 12 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 19-13 | 6 | 22 | W Sept. 23, 2023, noon 2 - 0 W Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
9 | Hittarps IK | 12 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 24-19 | 5 | 22 | W Sept. 30, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Qviding FIF | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 37-17 | 20 | 21 | L Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 6 | ||
11 | Varbergs GIF FK | 12 | 6 | 3 | 3 | 18-13 | 5 | 21 | W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 W Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
12 | Savedalens IF | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 21-22 | -1 | 14 | D Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Oct. 15, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | Landvetter IS | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 14-21 | -7 | 12 | L Sept. 30, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Oct. 7, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Nassjo FF | 12 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 14-24 | -10 | 10 | W Sept. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 15, 2023, noon 0 - 3 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Onsala BK | 12 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 22-13 | 9 | 19 | L Sept. 23, 2023, noon 2 - 0 L Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
2 | BK Astrio | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 13-12 | 1 | 17 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Oct. 15, 2023, noon 0 - 3 | ||
3 | Varbergs GIF FK | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 23-24 | -1 | 17 | D Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Oct. 14, 2023, noon 4 - 2 | ||
4 | Landvetter IS | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 18-21 | -3 | 17 | W Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | IK Tord | 12 | 5 | 1 | 6 | 22-26 | -4 | 16 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 11 a.m. 4 - 3 W Oct. 6, 2023, 5 p.m. 2 - 3 L Oct. 15, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Vastra Frolunda | 12 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 16 | W Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 6 | ||
7 | Husqvarna | 12 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 16-18 | -2 | 13 | L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Lindome GIF | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 20-24 | -4 | 11 | L Sept. 30, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 2 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Savedalens IF | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 13-22 | -9 | 11 | L Sept. 30, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 2 W Oct. 8, 2023, noon 1 - 2 W Oct. 22, 2023, noon 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Laholms FK | 12 | 3 | 2 | 7 | 12-21 | -9 | 11 | W Sept. 30, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 4 D Oct. 8, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Qviding FIF | 12 | 3 | 1 | 8 | 17-29 | -12 | 10 | L Sept. 30, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Oct. 13, 2023, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
12 | Tolo IF | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 10-27 | -17 | 7 | L Sept. 23, 2023, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 D Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Hittarps IK | 12 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 16-38 | -22 | 6 | L Sept. 24, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 D Oct. 7, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 L Oct. 14, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Nassjo FF | 12 | 1 | 2 | 9 | 10-25 | -15 | 5 | L Oct. 1, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 L Oct. 7, 2023, 2 p.m. 5 - 1 L Oct. 22, 2023, noon 6 - 1 |