Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
1
Finished
-
1
SKA Khabarovsk
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 2.54 | 2.91 | 2.61 | 01.93 | 01.93 | 2 | 1.96 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.66 | 01.90 | 01.96 | 2 | 1.94 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.48 | 2.95 | 2.80 | - | - | 2 | 1.86 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.67 | 2.64 | 2.72 | 01.92 | 01.96 | 1.5/2 | 2.05 | 1.81 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.43 | 2.90 | 2.78 | -0/0.52.20 | +0/0.51.69 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.84 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.43 | 2.90 | 2.78 | -0/0.52.19 | +0/0.51.68 | 2 | 1.99 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.57 | 2.84 | 2.63 | 01.95 | 01.93 | 1.5/2 | 1.84 | 2.02 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.58 | 2.84 | 2.62 | 01.92 | 01.96 | 2 | 2.01 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.64 | 2.90 | 2.64 | 01.91 | 01.91 | 2 | 2.00 | 1.80 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.48 | 2.86 | 2.71 | 01.82 | 02.00 | 2 | 1.97 | 1.83 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.60 | 2.95 | 2.90 | 01.79 | 01.98 | 2 | 1.91 | 1.85 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 2.54 | 2.91 | 2.61 | 02.09 | 02.03 | 2 | 2.05 | 2.09 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.59 | 2.96 | 2.66 | 01.91 | 01.97 | 2 | 1.95 | 1.91 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 2.72 | 2.83 | 2.98 | 01.84 | 02.02 | 2 | 1.93 | 1.90 | - | - | - |
Russian National Football League 2024/03/03 13:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
Vyacheslav Krotov
89
82
Andrey Nikitin
80
Said Aliev
Yao Jean Charles Olivier
Daniil Martovoy
Damir·Shaikhtdinov
80
Daniil Poluboyarinov
Danila Smirnov
80
68
Andrey Savinov
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
Kirill Ushatov
Denis Tkachuk
64
Vyacheslav Krotov
Timur Zhamaletdinov
64
Andrei Anisimov
46
HT 0 - 0
Sergey Obivalin
Egor Proshkin
45
45
2
Vyacheslav Podberezkin
2
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
SKA Khabarovsk
Ball Possession
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
0
Corner Kicks
0
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
1
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan vs SKA Khabarovsk started on 2024/03/03 at 13:00:00 UTC in Central Stadium as part of Russian National Football League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan vs SKA Khabarovsk's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Russian National Football LeagueName: Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan vs SKA Khabarovsk
Date: 2024/03/03
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Central Stadium
Stadium capacity: 17712
Weather: Sunny
Air pressure: 771mmHg
Temperature: 1°C
Wind speed: 5.8m/s
Air humidity: 64%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Central Stadium
Sunny 1°C
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
Coach: V. Panov
SKA Khabarovsk
Coach: R. Sharonov
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan Vitaliy PanovCoach | SKA Khabarovsk Roman SharonovCoach |
---|---|
55 E. Shlyakov | 78 I. Imamov |
28 E. Proshkin | 86 K. Ershov SUB |
90 P. Shakuro SUB | 96 T. Rukas |
44 A. Anisimov | 29 Y. Jean Charles Olivier |
43 A. Gilyazetdinov | 5 M. Musalov |
88 S. Obivalin SUB | 7 A. Simonyan |
31 D. Tkachuk | 11 A. Gongapshev SUB |
19 K. Kosarev SUB | 9 S. Aliev SUB |
20 D. Smirnov | 17 N. Pokidyshev SUB |
58 I. Zuev | 92 V. Podberezkin |
71 D. Odoevski | 14 Y. Bavin SUB |
14 D. Poluboyarinov SUB | 21 K. Evgenievich Nikitin |
7 A.Pavlishin SUB | 8 I. Konovalov SUB |
57 V. Krotov SUB 89' | 55 A. Bykov SUB |
42 Damir·Shaikhtdinov | 70 A. Savinov SUB |
10 D. Martovoy SUB | 91 D. Tsallagov SUB |
5 E. Atabaev SUB | 31 A. Nikitin 82' |
17 D. Lesnikov | 44 D. Kornyushin |
99 O. Smirnov SUB | 4 O. Kozhemyakin |
15 K. Folmer SUB | 18 N. Miroshnichenko SUB |
9 T. Zhamaletdinov | 57 D. Begun SUB |
23 K. Ushatov SUB | 95 I. Petrov |
50 V. Sugrobov SUB |
Injuries and suspensions
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | SKA Khabarovsk |
---|---|
Yuri Bavin Indirect card suspension |
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 |
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 21, 2024 | Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 19, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Krylya Sovetov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Rubin Kazan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Jan. 24, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Jan. 18, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Forte Taganrog | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kuban Krasnodar | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 20, 2024 | Sokol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | FK Makhachkala | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tyumen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Rodina Moscow | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, March 18, 2024 | Arsenal Tula | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Khimki | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shinnik Yaroslavl | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Akron Togliatti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Leningradets | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, March 13, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akhmat Grozny | 1 | 2 |
SKA Khabarovsk
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, July 2, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Baltika Kaliningrad | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | Khimki | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Akron Togliatti | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Feb. 18, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Fakel Voronezh | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 9, 2024 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, Feb. 5, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Chelyabinsk | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, Feb. 1, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Olympic FK Tashkent | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian National Football League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Akron Togliatti | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, May 20, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Alania Vladikavkaz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Thursday, May 16, 2024 | Tyumen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FK Leningradets | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, April 24, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rodina Moscow | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | Arsenal Tula | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sokol | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, March 18, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo Moscow | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 3, 2024 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Russian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, April 2, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dynamo Moscow | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 14, 2024 | SKA Khabarovsk | 0 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sochi | 1 | 3 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 34 | 20 | 6 | 8 | 56-39 | 17 | 66 | W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 4 L May 8, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | FK Makhachkala | 34 | 18 | 7 | 9 | 37-19 | 18 | 61 | W May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 8, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Akron Togliatti | 34 | 17 | 8 | 9 | 48-26 | 22 | 59 | W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 16, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 2:45 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Arsenal Tula | 34 | 13 | 16 | 5 | 39-25 | 14 | 55 | D May 4, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 2:45 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Rodina Moscow | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53-31 | 22 | 55 | D May 4, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
6 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 34 | 15 | 6 | 13 | 55-40 | 15 | 51 | D May 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 18, 2024, noon 0 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
7 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 34 | 14 | 9 | 11 | 39-41 | -2 | 51 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 16, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 20, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 34 | 12 | 13 | 9 | 42-42 | 0 | 49 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 34 | 13 | 9 | 12 | 36-35 | 1 | 48 | L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 16, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 34 | 12 | 11 | 11 | 33-33 | 0 | 47 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 16, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 20, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 34 | 11 | 9 | 14 | 31-35 | -4 | 42 | D May 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
12 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 34 | 10 | 11 | 13 | 30-36 | -6 | 41 | D May 4, 2024, 4 a.m. 0 - 0 D May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 20, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | SKA Khabarovsk | 34 | 11 | 8 | 15 | 33-36 | -3 | 41 | D May 4, 2024, 4 a.m. 0 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 16, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
14 | Sokol | 34 | 10 | 8 | 16 | 32-53 | -21 | 38 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 4 D May 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 34 | 7 | 14 | 13 | 30-38 | -8 | 35 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 D May 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, noon 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
16 | FK Leningradets | 34 | 8 | 10 | 16 | 27-44 | -17 | 34 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
17 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 34 | 7 | 13 | 14 | 29-44 | -15 | 34 | L May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
18 | Kuban Krasnodar | 34 | 5 | 8 | 21 | 20-53 | -33 | 23 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 16, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 |
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FK Makhachkala | 17 | 12 | 2 | 3 | 24-6 | 18 | 38 | W May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 8, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 10 | 6 | 1 | 22-7 | 15 | 36 | W May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 2:45 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 17 | 11 | 2 | 4 | 38-19 | 19 | 35 | W May 12, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 10 | 4 | 3 | 24-10 | 14 | 34 | D May 4, 2024, 4 a.m. 0 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Akron Togliatti | 17 | 10 | 3 | 4 | 30-13 | 17 | 33 | W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | Khimki | 17 | 9 | 5 | 3 | 27-19 | 8 | 32 | W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 9 | 4 | 4 | 28-13 | 15 | 31 | D May 4, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 17 | 8 | 6 | 3 | 23-15 | 8 | 30 | D May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
9 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 20-17 | 3 | 29 | W May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 16, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 17 | 8 | 5 | 4 | 23-16 | 7 | 29 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | Tyumen | 17 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 21-14 | 7 | 28 | L May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 W May 16, 2024, noon 1 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
12 | Torpedo Moscow | 17 | 7 | 6 | 4 | 17-14 | 3 | 27 | D May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 16, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 20, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | Sokol | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 14-19 | -5 | 23 | D May 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 16-18 | -2 | 21 | D May 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 17 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 18-16 | 2 | 21 | L May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 L May 18, 2024, noon 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 17 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 16-24 | -8 | 18 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
17 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13-18 | -5 | 16 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
18 | FK Leningradets | 17 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 12-26 | -14 | 9 | L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 |
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Khimki | 17 | 11 | 1 | 5 | 29-20 | 9 | 34 | L May 8, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | Akron Togliatti | 17 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 18-13 | 5 | 26 | W May 5, 2024, 11 a.m. 0 - 2 L May 16, 2024, 3:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 2:45 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Leningradets | 17 | 7 | 4 | 6 | 15-18 | -3 | 25 | W May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Rodina Moscow | 17 | 6 | 6 | 5 | 25-18 | 7 | 24 | W May 8, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | FK Makhachkala | 17 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 13-13 | 0 | 23 | L May 12, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
6 | Shinnik Yaroslavl | 17 | 6 | 4 | 7 | 19-24 | -5 | 22 | D May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 20, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 17 | 6 | 3 | 8 | 15-17 | -2 | 21 | L May 11, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 16, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
8 | Alania Vladikavkaz | 17 | 4 | 8 | 5 | 19-26 | -7 | 20 | D May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 20, 2024, 9 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Tyumen | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 15-21 | -6 | 20 | L May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 | ||
10 | Torpedo Moscow | 17 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 16-19 | -3 | 20 | W May 4, 2024, noon 1 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | Arsenal Tula | 17 | 3 | 10 | 4 | 17-18 | -1 | 19 | D May 4, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 16, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
12 | Yenisey Krasnoyarsk | 17 | 4 | 4 | 9 | 17-21 | -4 | 16 | D May 4, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 8, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, noon 0 - 2 | ||
13 | Volgar-Gazprom Astrachan | 17 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 13-20 | -7 | 16 | L May 4, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
14 | Sokol | 17 | 4 | 3 | 10 | 18-34 | -16 | 15 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 5 - 4 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 2 | ||
15 | Chernomorets Novorossijsk | 17 | 2 | 8 | 7 | 12-22 | -10 | 14 | D May 8, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
16 | KAMAZ Naberezhnye Chelny | 17 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 7-21 | -14 | 11 | D May 4, 2024, 4 a.m. 0 - 0 L May 20, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
17 | SKA Khabarovsk | 17 | 1 | 4 | 12 | 9-26 | -17 | 7 | L May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 16, 2024, noon 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
18 | Kuban Krasnodar | 17 | 2 | 1 | 14 | 7-35 | -28 | 7 | L May 12, 2024, 6 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 16, 2024, 4:30 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 0 |
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
Degrade Team