WIT Georgia Tbilisi
1
Finished
-
2
Spaeri FC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.80 | 3.40 | 4.00 | -0.51.82 | +0.51.97 | 2.5/3 | 1.97 | 1.82 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - |
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 2024/05/19 13:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 2
80
Giorgi Maghaldadze
Saba Maisuradze
78
Chabuki Labadze
Nikoloz Grigalashvili
Nika Ketselashvili
73
Nika Gambarashvili
Irakli Javakhishvili
73
66
Saba Jintcharadze
Tsotne Chotalishvili
Dimitrij Kupreishvili
Sergi Abramishvili
64
Kardava Dutta
Shakro Dvalishvili
64
59
Giga Samcharadze
Levan Barabadze
56
Giga Samcharadze
46
Chabuki Labadze
Tornike Tamazashvili
HT 1 - 0
35
Levan Barabadze
Amiran Dzagania
Beka Gugberidze
29
28
17
Giorgi Tsetskhladze
Zakaria Basilashvili
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Spaeri FC started on 2024/05/19 at 13:00:00 UTC in Mtskheta Park as part of Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Spaeri FC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2Name: WIT Georgia Tbilisi vs Spaeri FC
Date: 2024/05/19
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Mtskheta Park
Stadium capacity: 2000
Mtskheta Park
4-4-2
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
Coach: T. Kobiashvili
#3
73'
I. Javakhishvili
#23
L. Gulisashvili
#26
73'
N. Ketselashvili
#17
G. Robakidze
#4
S. Svianadze
#15
64'
S. Abramishvili
#29
B. Gugberidze
#13
G. Kharebava
#1
D. Iobashvili
#20
64'
S. Dvalishvili
#11
A. Dzagania
4-4-2
4-2-1-3
4-2-1-3
Spaeri FC
Coach: K. Maisuradze
WIT Georgia Tbilisi Tengiz KobiashviliCoach | Spaeri FC Kakhaber MaisuradzeCoach |
---|---|
9 Z. Adeishvili M | 36 C. Labadze 46' 78' 91' |
7 N. Gambarashvili M 73' | 8 S. Maisuradze D 80' |
24 L. Berozashvili | 20 N. Kentchadze D |
25 A. Kapanadze G | 6 T. Chotalishvili M 66' |
6 L. Iashvili M | 22 N. Chagunava M |
8 K. Dutta 64' | 9 G. Tsetskhladze F 17' |
22 N. Grigalashvili D 73' | 17 S. Jintcharadze F 66' |
14 T. Dalakishvili | 23 N. Chomakhidze |
28 D. Kupreishvili D 64' | 14 G. Samcharadze D 56' 59' |
31 G. Bunturi | |
19 T. Tamazashvili 46' | |
30 Z. Basilashvili 17' | |
12 L. Barabadze M 35' | |
7 S. Gegiadze M | |
13 G. Maghaldadze 80' | |
3 L. Kachibaia D | |
29 L. Zunturov | |
1 B. Putkaradze G | |
21 I. Arghvliani | |
4 G. Grigalashvili |
Injuries and suspensions
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | Spaeri FC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 |
WIT Georgia Tbilisi
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 3 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Monday, April 22, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | Shturmi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Jan. 21, 2024 | FC Saburtalo Tbilisi | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 0 |
Spaeri FC
W X0
X0
L X0
Georgia Erovnuli Liga 2 | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Thursday, June 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Sioni Bolnisi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, May 28, 2024 | Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo Tbilisi II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 19, 2024 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, May 15, 2024 | Aragvi Dusheti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, May 1, 2024 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Monday, April 22, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, April 17, 2024 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shturmi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, April 1, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Aragvi Dusheti | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, March 12, 2024 | Gareji Sagarejo | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Tuesday, March 5, 2024 | Spaeri FC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 16 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 26-15 | 11 | 30 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
2 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 30-16 | 14 | 29 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 16 | 8 | 3 | 5 | 28-23 | 5 | 27 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | Spaeri FC | 16 | 6 | 6 | 4 | 19-16 | 3 | 24 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
5 | Gareji Sagarejo | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 22 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-25 | 2 | 21 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 23-27 | -4 | 21 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
8 | Shturmi | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 19-27 | -8 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 16 | 3 | 7 | 6 | 21-30 | -9 | 16 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 19-35 | -16 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 7 | 1 | 0 | 20-3 | 17 | 22 | W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 19-7 | 12 | 19 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 16-6 | 10 | 18 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 15-10 | 5 | 15 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
5 | Shturmi | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 12-8 | 4 | 14 | L May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 22-18 | 4 | 13 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 W June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 3 | 3 | 2 | 10-10 | 0 | 12 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
8 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-10 | 4 | 11 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 6-6 | 0 | 10 | W May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 W June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
10 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14-15 | -1 | 9 | L May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spaeri FC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | W May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 28, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
2 | FC Metalurgi Rustavi | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | -1 | 11 | L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Gareji Sagarejo | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 15-17 | -2 | 11 | D May 19, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
4 | Dinamo Tbilisi II | 8 | 3 | 0 | 5 | 12-17 | -5 | 9 | W May 15, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 4 L May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 1 L June 2, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
5 | Aragvi Dusheti | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 5-7 | -2 | 8 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 0 L May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | FC Sioni Bolnisi | 8 | 2 | 1 | 5 | 10-13 | -3 | 7 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 24, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 4 L June 1, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Lokomotiv Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 4 | 3 | 7-15 | -8 | 7 | W May 19, 2024, 4 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | WIT Georgia Tbilisi | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 8-17 | -9 | 6 | D May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 6 - 2 L May 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
9 | Shturmi | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7-19 | -12 | 2 | L May 15, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L June 1, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | Kolkheti 1913 Poti | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 9-25 | -16 | 2 | L May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 1, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 3 |
Relegation
Promotion Playoffs
Relegation Playoffs
Promotion