Wolfsberger AC Amateure
3
Finished
-
0
Deutschlandsberger SC
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.61 | 4.33 | 4.00 | +0/0.51.82 | -0/0.51.97 | 4.5 | 1.92 | 1.87 | 11.5 | 3.00 | 2.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.66 | 4.33 | 4.00 | +0/0.51.80 | -0/0.52.00 | 4.5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | 11.5 | 3.00 | 2.72 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.50 | - | - | 8.5 | 8.00 | 1.06 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.73 | 4.00 | 3.40 | - | - | 4.5 | 1.83 | 1.91 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.63 | 4.15 | 3.75 | 01.99 | 01.81 | 5.5 | 1.91 | 1.89 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.65 | 4.15 | 3.65 | +0/0.51.80 | -0/0.52.00 | 4.5 | 1.90 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.66 | 4.15 | 3.65 | +0/0.51.78 | -0/0.51.96 | 4.5 | 1.86 | 1.88 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.57 | 4.00 | 4.30 | +0/0.51.81 | -0/0.51.93 | 4.5 | 1.84 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | 1.54 | 4.25 | 3.80 | 01.95 | 01.77 | 4.5 | 1.93 | 1.79 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.59 | 4.20 | 3.55 | +0/0.51.71 | -0/0.52.01 | 4.5 | 1.88 | 1.84 | - | - | - |
Austrian 3.Liga 2024/05/26 15:00:00
Overview
FT 3 - 0
HT 3 - 0
Kenan Muharemovic
28
27
Kenan Muharemovic
9
Emmanuel Agyemang Badu
5
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Deutschlandsberger SC started on 2024/05/26 at 15:00:00 UTC in Lavanttal-Arena as part of Austrian 3.Liga.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Deutschlandsberger SC's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Austrian 3.LigaName: Wolfsberger AC Amateure vs Deutschlandsberger SC
Date: 2024/05/26
Time: 15:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Lavanttal-Arena
Stadium capacity: 7300
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Lavanttal-Arena
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
Deutschlandsberger SC
Wolfsberger AC Amateure UnknownCoach | Deutschlandsberger SC UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | Deutschlandsberger SC |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 2 |
Wolfsberger AC Amateure
W X0
X0
L X0
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Gurten | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 31, 2024 | USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | Allerheiligen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Vocklamarkt | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 5, 2024 | ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SV Ried B | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASK Voitsberg | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bad Gleichenberg | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 29, 2024 | SC Gleisdorf | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 24, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wallern | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 17, 2024 | LASK (Youth) | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, March 10, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Weiz | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, March 1, 2024 | SPG Wels | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Nov. 5, 2023 | Union Gurten | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Oct. 29, 2023 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Oct. 20, 2023 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Oct. 14, 2023 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allerheiligen | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, Oct. 6, 2023 | Vocklamarkt | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Oct. 1, 2023 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASK Klagenfurt | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, Sept. 24, 2023 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Ried B | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Sept. 19, 2023 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SK Vorwarts Steyr | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | SAK Klagenfurt | 2 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | SV Donau Klagenfurt | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 9 | 16 |
Deutschlandsberger SC
W X0
X0
L X0
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 28, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kapfenberg | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, Feb. 23, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
UFC Fehring | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 16, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Ilz | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Grazer AK | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Feb. 2, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lafnitz | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, Jan. 26, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 | 8 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Frauental | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Jan. 23, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 | 6 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV St Margarethen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Wildon | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Austrian 3.Liga | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, June 7, 2024 | Vocklamarkt | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 31, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASK Klagenfurt | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, May 26, 2024 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 17, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ASK Voitsberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 10, 2024 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Bad Gleichenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | SC Gleisdorf | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, April 26, 2024 | SC Gleisdorf | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wallern | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, April 12, 2024 | LASK (Youth) | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Weiz | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 29, 2024 | SPG Wels | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 22, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Union Gurten | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 8, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SV Ried B | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, March 1, 2024 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Allerheiligen | 0 | 1 |
Central
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 26 | 20 | 2 | 4 | 71-27 | 44 | 62 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | SPG Wels | 28 | 14 | 8 | 6 | 54-28 | 26 | 50 | L May 14, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 3 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | LASK (Youth) | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 54-35 | 19 | 41 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 14, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
4 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 30 | 10 | 8 | 12 | 50-44 | 6 | 38 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | ASK Klagenfurt | 26 | 11 | 5 | 10 | 45-45 | 0 | 38 | D May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
6 | Bad Gleichenberg | 28 | 11 | 5 | 12 | 51-64 | -13 | 38 | L May 11, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
7 | USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 27 | 11 | 4 | 12 | 33-56 | -23 | 37 | W May 11, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
8 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 26 | 9 | 8 | 9 | 28-33 | -5 | 35 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
9 | Wallern | 22 | 10 | 4 | 8 | 41-34 | 7 | 34 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | SC Weiz | 25 | 10 | 4 | 11 | 49-49 | 0 | 34 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 2 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | SC Gleisdorf | 28 | 9 | 6 | 13 | 37-43 | -6 | 33 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
12 | Vocklamarkt | 25 | 9 | 5 | 11 | 33-44 | -11 | 32 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
13 | Union Gurten | 22 | 8 | 5 | 9 | 29-23 | 6 | 29 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 4 | ||
14 | SV Ried B | 24 | 8 | 4 | 12 | 46-60 | -14 | 28 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 3 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
15 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 26 | 7 | 7 | 12 | 38-55 | -17 | 28 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 4 | ||
16 | Allerheiligen | 28 | 8 | 3 | 17 | 43-62 | -19 | 27 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 1 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 13 | 12 | 1 | 0 | 41-9 | 32 | 37 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
2 | Bad Gleichenberg | 16 | 10 | 1 | 5 | 36-35 | 1 | 31 | L May 11, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 3 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
3 | LASK (Youth) | 14 | 7 | 5 | 2 | 29-15 | 14 | 26 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
4 | SPG Wels | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 30-14 | 16 | 25 | L May 14, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
5 | USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 14 | 8 | 1 | 5 | 20-20 | 0 | 25 | W May 18, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | ASK Klagenfurt | 14 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 30-23 | 7 | 24 | D May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 W June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
7 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 13 | 6 | 6 | 1 | 15-10 | 5 | 24 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | Wallern | 10 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 24-11 | 13 | 22 | L May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
9 | Vocklamarkt | 11 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 20-12 | 8 | 22 | L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | SC Gleisdorf | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 20-28 | -8 | 18 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
11 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 23-17 | 6 | 17 | W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 D May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
12 | SC Weiz | 13 | 5 | 2 | 6 | 29-27 | 2 | 17 | W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 2 | ||
13 | Allerheiligen | 15 | 4 | 2 | 9 | 21-29 | -8 | 14 | L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
14 | Union Gurten | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 8-8 | 0 | 11 | | ||
15 | SV Ried B | 11 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 21-31 | -10 | 9 | D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
16 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 13 | 2 | 3 | 8 | 15-31 | -16 | 9 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 4 |
Relegation
Promotion
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ASK Voitsberg | 13 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 30-18 | 12 | 25 | L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
2 | SPG Wels | 14 | 7 | 4 | 3 | 24-14 | 10 | 25 | L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 3 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
3 | Deutschlandsberger SC | 16 | 6 | 3 | 7 | 27-27 | 0 | 21 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 3 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | SV Ried B | 13 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 25-29 | -4 | 19 | L May 5, 2024, 3 p.m. 5 - 3 W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
5 | Wolfsberger AC Amateure | 13 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 23-24 | -1 | 19 | W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 3 | ||
6 | Union Gurten | 14 | 5 | 3 | 6 | 21-15 | 6 | 18 | W May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 W June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 4 | ||
7 | SC Weiz | 12 | 5 | 2 | 5 | 20-22 | -2 | 17 | D May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 3 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
8 | LASK (Youth) | 13 | 4 | 3 | 6 | 25-20 | 5 | 15 | W May 14, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | SC Gleisdorf | 12 | 4 | 3 | 5 | 17-15 | 2 | 15 | D May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | ASK Klagenfurt | 12 | 4 | 2 | 6 | 15-22 | -7 | 14 | W May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
11 | Allerheiligen | 13 | 4 | 1 | 8 | 22-33 | -11 | 13 | L May 10, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 0 L June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
12 | USV RB Weindorf St.Anna | 13 | 3 | 3 | 7 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | W May 11, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 24, 2024, 5 p.m. 3 - 1 L June 7, 2024, 4 p.m. 5 - 1 | ||
13 | Wallern | 12 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 17-23 | -6 | 12 | L May 3, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 17, 2024, 5 p.m. 4 - 0 D June 7, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | SK Vorwarts Steyr | 13 | 3 | 2 | 8 | 13-23 | -10 | 11 | L May 18, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
15 | Vocklamarkt | 14 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 13-32 | -19 | 10 | D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 26, 2024, 3 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Bad Gleichenberg | 12 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 15-29 | -14 | 7 | L May 31, 2024, 5 p.m. 5 - 2 |
Relegation
Promotion