Zhodino Yuzhnoe
5
Finished
-
1
FC Molodechno
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Belarusian First League 2023/10/28 10:00:00
Overview
FT 5 - 1
Dmitri Korolenok
89
Dmitri Korolenok
Arthur Tishko
87
Aleksandr Minko
Anton Bogdanov
83
Aleksandr Krasnov
83
83
82
Artsiom Dyleuski
82
81
Artsiom Dyleuski
76
Nikita Yereminok
Vladimir Maslovskiy
Nikita Shamanov
Vadim Fastovets
76
Aleksandr Krasnov
Marat Kalinchenko
74
Aleksandr Krasnov
Marat Kalinchenko
73
Denis Simonchik
Evgeni Smal
60
53
Gleb Guletsky
Pavel Rassolko
52
Gleb Guletsky
Pavel Rassolko
50
Pavel Rassolko
50
46
Aleksandr Krotov
Yegor Nikiporenok
46
Artur Kats
Yeugene Chichev
46
Nikolay Ryabykh
Evgeni Voina
HT 4 - 1
45
Evgeni Voina
Evgeni Smal
44
44
Evgeni Voina
44
Sino Absamadov
43
43
41
Marat Kalinchenko
37
36
Yeugene Chichev
35
Marat Kalinchenko
35
35
35
Yeugene Chichev
Anton Bogdanov
29
28
Marat Kalinchenko
22
21
3
2
Igor Monich
1
1
Igor Monich
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
FC Molodechno
Ball Possession
12
Total Shots
8
4
Shots off target
4
8
Shots on target
4
0
Blocked shots
0
2
Corner Kicks
5
0
Offsides
0
2
Yellow Cards
3
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Molodechno started on 2023/10/28 at 10:00:00 UTC as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Molodechno's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: Zhodino Yuzhnoe vs FC Molodechno
Date: 2023/10/28
Time: 10:00:00 UTC
Weather: Overcast
Air pressure: 748mmHg
Temperature: 3°C
Wind speed: 2.6m/s
Air humidity: 97%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Overcast 3°C
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
FC Molodechno
Zhodino Yuzhnoe UnknownCoach | FC Molodechno UnknownCoach |
---|---|
11 V. Likhtin M | 14 P. Kazantsev D |
83 N. Shamanov M 76' | 44 A. Dyleuski D 82' |
74 V. Fastovets M 76' | 1 D. Tretyak G |
14 D. Satsukevich M | 89 A. Shvedchikov F |
6 S. Absamadov D 43' | 90 I. Monich M 1' 2' |
10 A. Krasnov F 73' 83' | 91 Y. Nikiporenok F 46' |
1 A. Bogdanov M 29' 83' | 7 A. Kats D 46' |
81 D. Korolenok 87' 89' | 13 Y. Chichev M 35' 46' |
23 A. Minko F 83' | 11 N. Yereminok M 76' |
52 A. Tishko 87' | 88 V. Maslovskiy M 76' |
46 S. Makarov M | 8 N. Ryabykh M |
7 E. Smal M 44' 60' | 17 G. Guletsky M 53' |
16 A. Bakinovsky M | 21 Y. Volovik M |
78 A. Kupreichik M | 4 K. Potershuk D |
58 I. Zavadsky M | 12 E. Voina D 44' |
8 M. Rudakov G | 77 A. Krotov M 46' |
65 N. Makarevich F | 31 M. Vysotskiy G |
99 M. Kalinchenko F 22' 35' 37' 73' | 24 Y. Kozlov M |
94 D. Simonchik M 60' | 10 P. Rassolko M 50' 53' |
67 A. Kovalchuk | |
5 P. Silich G |
Injuries and suspensions
Zhodino Yuzhnoe | FC Molodechno |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Zhodino Yuzhnoe
W X0
X0
L X0
FC Molodechno
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, Aug. 4, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, July 31, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ostrowitz | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 27, 2024 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, July 20, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, July 7, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, June 23, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, June 14, 2024 | Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 3 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FK BumProm Gomel | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 24, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FK Lida | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, April 21, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Belarusian Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, June 18, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Torpedo Zhodino | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, March 22, 2024 | Smorgon FC | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, Feb. 28, 2024 | Smorgon FC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | FC Minsk | 1 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Dinamo Minsk | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | FK Isloch Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 32 | 26 | 3 | 3 | 86-30 | 56 | 81 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 32 | 22 | 7 | 3 | 75-24 | 51 | 73 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 32 | 23 | 4 | 5 | 68-22 | 46 | 73 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 32 | 19 | 5 | 8 | 55-40 | 15 | 62 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 32 | 19 | 4 | 9 | 84-52 | 32 | 61 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | FC Baranovichi | 32 | 14 | 6 | 12 | 46-49 | -3 | 48 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
7 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 62-52 | 10 | 46 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Volna Pinsk | 32 | 12 | 7 | 13 | 41-49 | -8 | 43 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Niva Dolbizno | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 53-66 | -13 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
10 | FK Lida | 32 | 12 | 5 | 15 | 44-48 | -4 | 41 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | FC Molodechno | 32 | 11 | 8 | 13 | 51-56 | -5 | 41 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
12 | Ostrowitz | 32 | 10 | 9 | 13 | 54-62 | -8 | 39 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 32 | 10 | 8 | 14 | 45-62 | -17 | 38 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 32 | 8 | 7 | 17 | 50-62 | -12 | 31 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 32 | 5 | 7 | 20 | 26-63 | -37 | 22 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 32 | 6 | 4 | 22 | 33-72 | -39 | 22 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 32 | 1 | 2 | 29 | 21-85 | -64 | 5 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 1 | 2 | 50-15 | 35 | 40 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
2 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 12 | 3 | 1 | 36-10 | 26 | 39 | W Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 31-9 | 22 | 35 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 11 | 1 | 4 | 33-18 | 15 | 34 | L Oct. 22, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 10 | 3 | 3 | 42-23 | 19 | 33 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
6 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 27-26 | 1 | 29 | W Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 | ||
7 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 27-25 | 2 | 28 | W Oct. 21, 2023, 12:30 p.m. 4 - 2 D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 32-20 | 12 | 26 | L Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
9 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 24-28 | -4 | 23 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
10 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 31-25 | 6 | 22 | W Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 16 | 5 | 4 | 7 | 24-22 | 2 | 19 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 W Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 5 | 3 | 8 | 26-35 | -9 | 18 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 21-33 | -12 | 16 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
14 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 20-29 | -9 | 15 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
15 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 3 | 3 | 10 | 13-36 | -23 | 12 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 10:30 a.m. 0 - 5 L Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
16 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 17-35 | -18 | 10 | L Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 L Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 9-42 | -33 | 1 | L Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 L Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Arsenal Dzyarzhynsk | 16 | 13 | 2 | 1 | 36-15 | 21 | 41 | W Nov. 4, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 5 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Vitebsk | 16 | 12 | 2 | 2 | 37-13 | 24 | 38 | W Nov. 4, 2023, noon 0 - 4 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | Dnepr Mogilev | 16 | 10 | 4 | 2 | 39-14 | 25 | 34 | D Nov. 3, 2023, noon 0 - 0 W Nov. 18, 2023, 11 a.m. 0 - 1 | ||
4 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 16 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 22-22 | 0 | 28 | D Nov. 5, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 1 L Nov. 18, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 | ||
5 | BC Maxline | 16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 42-29 | 13 | 28 | L Oct. 29, 2023, 1 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 11, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
6 | Zhodino Yuzhnoe | 16 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 31-27 | 4 | 24 | W Nov. 5, 2023, noon 1 - 5 W Nov. 19, 2023, noon 2 - 5 | ||
7 | Niva Dolbizno | 16 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 27-31 | -4 | 23 | W Nov. 5, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 2 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 4 | ||
8 | Ostrowitz | 16 | 6 | 5 | 5 | 33-29 | 4 | 23 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 1 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 10 a.m. 4 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
9 | FK Lida | 16 | 7 | 1 | 8 | 20-26 | -6 | 22 | L Nov. 4, 2023, 10 a.m. 1 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | FC Baranovichi | 16 | 6 | 2 | 8 | 19-24 | -5 | 20 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 W Nov. 19, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 0 - 3 | ||
11 | FK Orsha | 16 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 30-33 | -3 | 16 | D Oct. 29, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 3 p.m. 3 - 2 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
12 | FC Molodechno | 16 | 3 | 6 | 7 | 19-36 | -17 | 15 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 10 a.m. 5 - 1 L Nov. 11, 2023, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 6 - 0 | ||
13 | FK BumProm Gomel | 16 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 21-34 | -13 | 15 | W Oct. 22, 2023, 10 a.m. 0 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, noon 1 - 4 W Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Volna Pinsk | 16 | 3 | 5 | 8 | 14-23 | -9 | 14 | L Oct. 21, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 4, 2023, 1 p.m. 0 - 1 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 0 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 16 | 4 | 0 | 12 | 16-37 | -21 | 12 | L Oct. 28, 2023, 2 p.m. 2 - 1 W Nov. 12, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 3 - 1 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 16 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 13-27 | -14 | 10 | D Oct. 28, 2023, noon 2 - 2 L Nov. 11, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Osipovichy | 16 | 1 | 1 | 14 | 12-43 | -31 | 4 | L Oct. 29, 2023, noon 2 - 1 L Nov. 12, 2023, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L Nov. 25, 2023, 11 a.m. 1 - 0 |