Dinamo-2 Minsk
0
Finished
-
0
FC Baranovichi
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Belarusian First League 2024/04/20 16:00:00
Overview
FT 0 - 0
90
85
HT 0 - 0
39
39
25
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Match Info
About The Match
Dinamo-2 Minsk vs FC Baranovichi started on 2024/04/20 at 16:00:00 UTC as part of Belarusian First League.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Dinamo-2 Minsk vs FC Baranovichi's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Belarusian First LeagueName: Dinamo-2 Minsk vs FC Baranovichi
Date: 2024/04/20
Time: 16:00:00 UTC
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under |
---|
Dinamo-2 Minsk
FC Baranovichi
Dinamo-2 Minsk UnknownCoach | FC Baranovichi UnknownCoach |
---|
Injuries and suspensions
Dinamo-2 Minsk | FC Baranovichi |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 |
Dinamo-2 Minsk
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | FK Orsha | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Monday, June 3, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Friday, May 24, 2024 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
BATE-2 Borisov | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 10, 2024 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Friday, May 3, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Ostrowitz | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 28, 2024 | FC Molodechno | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 2 |
FC Baranovichi
W X0
X0
L X0
Belarusian First League | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 29, 2024 | BC Maxline | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 22, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Niva Dolbizno | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 15, 2024 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, June 8, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Torpedo-2 Zhodino | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, June 2, 2024 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Belarus U17 | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Sunday, May 12, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Friday, May 3, 2024 | FK Orsha | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 27, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FK Lida | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Dinamo-2 Minsk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Sunday, April 14, 2024 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Lokomotiv Gomel | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Sunday, April 7, 2024 | BATE-2 Borisov | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Baranovichi | 1 | 1 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Energetik-BGU Minsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 19, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 | ||
2 | FK Orsha | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 L May 10, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
3 | Ostrowitz | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 3, 2024, 4 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 17, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
4 | FC Baranovichi | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 3 p.m. 4 - 0 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 25, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
5 | Belarus U17 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 26, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 L May 24, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
7 | FC Belshina Babruisk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 4, 2024, noon 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, noon 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 D May 26, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
8 | BC Maxline | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 W May 12, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 26, 2024, noon 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Lokomotiv Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 28, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 D May 12, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 1 D May 19, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 24, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
10 | FK BumProm Gomel | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 28, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 8 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 3 L May 19, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 25, 2024, noon 2 - 1 | ||
11 | FK Lida | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 27, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 3, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 5 D May 24, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
13 | FC Molodechno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 28, 2024, 10 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 3, 2024, 2 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 10, 2024, 2 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 W May 24, 2024, 2 p.m. 3 - 2 | ||
14 | Niva Dolbizno | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 2 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 3 W May 26, 2024, 10 a.m. 7 - 1 | ||
15 | Shakhter Soligorsk II | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | L April 27, 2024, 11 a.m. 1 - 3 L May 3, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 1 L May 10, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 5 D May 25, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 0 | ||
16 | Kommunalnik Slonim | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | D April 27, 2024, noon 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 10 a.m. 1 - 4 D May 12, 2024, 3 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 11 a.m. 2 - 3 L May 25, 2024, 10 a.m. 3 - 2 | ||
17 | Volna Pinsk | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0-0 | 0 | 0 | W April 26, 2024, 2:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, noon 0 - 4 D May 19, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 3 p.m. 1 - 4 |
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next |
---|
Upgrade Play-offs
Upgrade Team