Excelsior Maassluis
0
Finished
-
1
HHC Hardenberg
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.20 | 4.20 | 1.55 | +11.90 | -11.90 | 3 | 1.80 | 2.00 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.60 | 4.20 | 1.52 | - | - | 3 | 1.74 | 1.95 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 5.00 | 3.90 | 1.53 | - | - | 2.5 | 1.50 | 2.45 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.50 | 4.20 | 1.53 | +11.89 | -11.90 | 3 | 1.80 | 1.98 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.80 | 4.20 | 1.55 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.10 | 1.60 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.32 | 3.81 | 1.49 | +11.89 | -11.91 | 3 | 1.80 | 1.98 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 4.32 | 4.29 | 1.53 | +11.88 | -11.89 | 3 | 1.80 | 1.98 | - | - | - |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 2023/08/19 12:30:00
Overview
FT 0 - 1
106
Nino Van Den Beemt
90
Sander Egbers
Steyn Strijker
89
Nino Van Den Beemt
88
Sander Egbers
Steyn Strijker
Devin Plank
Steven Sánchez Angulo
86
Ouanis Kennouh
Bram Wennekers
84
Devin Plank
Steven Sánchez Angulo
81
Ouanis Kennouh
Bram Wennekers
81
77
Raymond Gyasi
Thomas Reinders
70
N. Ten Brinke
Danny Bouws
Redouan Omar Ouali
Dave Van Delft
70
Nino Van Den Beemt
Steven Sánchez Angulo
70
70
T. De Lange
Jesper Drost
Nino Van Den Beemt
Yaël Eisden
70
Vincent·Schippers
Giovanni Da Fonseca
63
Vincent·Schippers
Giovanni Da Fonseca
60
HT 0 - 0
Kevin Dercks
32
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Excelsior Maassluis
HHC Hardenberg
Ball Possession
5
Total Shots
2
2
Shots off target
2
3
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
2
Corner Kicks
7
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg started on 2023/08/19 at 12:30:00 UTC in Sportpark Dijkpolder as part of Netherlands Tweede Divisie.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Netherlands Tweede DivisieName: Excelsior Maassluis vs HHC Hardenberg
Date: 2023/08/19
Time: 12:30:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportpark Dijkpolder
Stadium capacity: 5000
Weather: Cloudy with rain
Air pressure: 764mmHg
Temperature: 22°C
Wind speed: 7.0m/s
Air humidity: 73%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportpark Dijkpolder
Cloudy with rain 22°C
3-5-2
Excelsior Maassluis
#8
70'
S. Sánchez Angulo
#11
P. Langedijk
#15
70'
Y. Eisden
#9
81'
B. Wennekers
#17
K. Dercks
#4
G. Urbanus
#14
60'
G. Da Fonseca
#3
K. Ringeling
#18
70'
D. Van Delft
#25
J. Ringelberg
#1
T. Boks
#6
P. Mulder
#20
70'
D. Bouws
#24
J. Maats
#17
88'
S. Strijker
#21
G. Klok
#8
T. Olde Weghuis
#9
R. Van Der Leij
#11
70'
J. Drost
#23
77'
T. Reinders
#3
S. Nzita Fatima
#18
J. Brzezowski
3-5-2
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
HHC Hardenberg
Excelsior Maassluis UnknownCoach | HHC Hardenberg UnknownCoach |
---|---|
27 D. Plank F 81' | 22 N. Ten Brinke M 70' |
7 R. Omar Ouali F 70' | 12 S. Egbers F 88' |
5 Vincent·Schippers D 60' 63' | 15 T. De Lange F 70' |
6 N. Van Den Beemt M 70' | 1 N. Borgman G |
22 T. Croes D | 5 F. Berends D |
16 T. Van Der Kleij G | 7 R. Gyasi F 77' |
12 O. Kennouh F 81' 84' | 30 M. Jones M |
Injuries and suspensions
Excelsior Maassluis | HHC Hardenberg |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 |
Excelsior Maassluis
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 15, 2024 | SC Genemuiden | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Wednesday, June 12, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
SC Genemuiden | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 8, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Harkemase Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, June 5, 2024 | Harkemase Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, June 1, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
USV Hercules | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Wednesday, May 29, 2024 | USV Hercules | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ACV Assen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Katwijk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Feb. 13, 2024 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Excelsior Maassluis | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noordwijk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 |
HHC Hardenberg
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Katwijk | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 4, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 3 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 9, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Noordwijk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Almere City Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | ACV Assen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Lisse | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Katwijk | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | AFC | 1 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Koninklijke HFC | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scheveningen | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 6, 2024 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZ Alkmaar (Youth) | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Netherlands KNVB Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Wednesday, Dec. 20, 2023 | HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AZ Alkmaar | 1 | 5 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 18 | W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 16 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 15 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
6 | GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
7 | AFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 11 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
12 | Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
13 | Almere City Youth | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 8 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | -16 | 2 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 0 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | De Treffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
3 | AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 0 | ||
4 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
9 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
15 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
16 | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 | 1 | L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 10 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 | ||
4 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 | W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 7 | W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 0 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
8 | Katwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 6 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 0 | ||
11 | AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 25, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 0 |