Quick Boys
1
Finished
-
1
Kozakken Boys
1 | X | 2 | Handicap | Goals | Over | Under | Corners | Over | Under | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Opening odds | 1.25 | 6.00 | 8.00 | -1.5/21.82 | +1.5/21.97 | 3/3.5 | 1.85 | 1.95 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.25 | 5.75 | 8.00 | -1.5/21.80 | +1.5/22.00 | 3/3.5 | 1.82 | 1.97 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.31 | 5.00 | 7.40 | - | - | 3 | 1.80 | 1.87 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.18 | 6.50 | 9.50 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.05 | 1.70 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.18 | 5.50 | 10.00 | -1.5/21.80 | +1.5/21.95 | 3/3.5 | 1.87 | 1.90 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.33 | 5.00 | 7.50 | - | - | 3.5 | 2.20 | 1.55 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.34 | 4.74 | 6.95 | -1.51.94 | +1.51.88 | 3 | 1.85 | 1.95 | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Opening odds | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Pre-match odds | 1.31 | 5.50 | 7.50 | -1.51.85 | +1.51.91 | 3 | 1.86 | 1.91 | - | - | - |
Netherlands Tweede Divisie 2024/04/20 13:00:00
Overview
FT 1 - 1
Ivailo Staal
86
M. Erol
Bram Franken
84
84
Johnny Lommers
Raily Ignacio
M. Erol
Bram Franken
83
83
Johnny Lommers
Raily Ignacio
Nigel Ogidi Nwankwo
Jason Meerstadt
72
72
H. Bouter
Gwaeron Delano Stout
66
Mario Bilate
Coen Maertzdorf
46
Gwaeron Delano Stout
Lowie Van Zundert
HT 1 - 1
Jason Meerstadt
Ivailo Staal
26
21
Gwaeron Delano Stout
20
Frenk Keukens
19
Figure legends:
Goal
Own Goal
Penalty
Penalty Missed
Assists
Yellow card
Red card
Substitution
Chatroom
1
Hide chat
Show chat
Stats
Quick Boys
Kozakken Boys
Ball Possession
1
Total Shots
1
0
Shots off target
0
1
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
11
Corner Kicks
2
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
2
1
Total Passes
1
1
Key Passes
1
1 (100%)
Accurate Passes
1 (100%)
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
4
Total Shots
1
3
Shots off target
0
1
Shots on target
1
0
Blocked shots
0
5
Corner Kicks
1
0
Offsides
0
0
Yellow Cards
2
1
Total Passes
1
1
Key Passes
1
1 (100%)
Accurate Passes
1 (100%)
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
0
Total Shots
0
0
Shots off target
0
0
Shots on target
0
0
Blocked shots
0
6
Corner Kicks
1
0
Offsides
0
1
Yellow Cards
0
0
Total Passes
0
0
Key Passes
0
0
Accurate Passes
0
0
Accurate Crosses
0
0
Accurate Long Balls
0
0
Tackles
0
0
Interceptions
0
0
Clearances
0
Match Info
About The Match
Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys started on 2024/04/20 at 13:00:00 UTC in Sportpark Nieuw Zuid as part of Netherlands Tweede Divisie.
On SportScore.io you can watch and track Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys's live score, timeline, odds and lineups as well as review competition standings and H2H.
Match details
Event: Netherlands Tweede DivisieName: Quick Boys vs Kozakken Boys
Date: 2024/04/20
Time: 13:00:00 UTC
Stadium: Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Stadium capacity: 8500
Weather: Partially cloudy
Air pressure: 768mmHg
Temperature: 9°C
Wind speed: 10.m/s
Air humidity: 75%
Opening odds
Pre-match odds
Sportpark Nieuw Zuid
Partially cloudy 9°C
4-3-3
Quick Boys
Coach: T. Duivenvoorden
#1
P. Van Der Helm
#2
C. Bosman
#14
G. Offerhaus
#7
S. Van Duijn
#18
Jesse·Reinders
#11
R. Junte
#29
K. Blommestijn
#6
B. Franken
#28
Nick·Broekhuizen
#24
J. Meerstadt
#3
I. Staal
#30
R. Ignacio
#25
K. Rook
#2
F. Keukens
#4
L. Pique
#12
G. Delano Stout
#3
N. Hoogveld
#14
R. Wouters
#5
J. Mashart
#10
C. Maertzdorf
#9
L. Van Zundert
#1
B. Janssen
4-3-3
4-2-3-1
4-2-3-1
Kozakken Boys
Coach: E. Grünholz
Quick Boys Thomas DuivenvoordenCoach | Kozakken Boys Edwin GrünholzCoach |
---|---|
32 M. Erol M | 28 J. Virgil Neral D |
22 K. Zwanenburg D | 18 S. Hughes F |
21 T. Fikkert G | 19 J. Lommers F |
15 N. Ogidi Nwankwo D | 23 Sergio·Tremour F |
23 M. Van Tol D | 42 M. Bilate F |
20 Marcus·Scholten M | 27 H. Bouter |
26 J. Heuvel G |
Injuries and suspensions
Quick Boys | Kozakken Boys |
---|
H2H
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 |
Quick Boys
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | ADO '20 | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 11, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Spakenburg | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Noordwijk | 0 | 0 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almere City Youth | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | ACV Assen | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 2 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 10, 2024 | Katwijk | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Quick Boys | 0 | 2 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | GVVV Veenendaal | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
International Club Friendly | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Thursday, March 7, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
FC Rijnvogels | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Netherlands KNVB Cup | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Tuesday, Jan. 16, 2024 | AZ Alkmaar | 0 | 9 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 0 | 7 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Tuesday, Dec. 19, 2023 | Quick Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Graafschap | 0 | 0 |
Kozakken Boys
W X0
X0
L X0
Netherlands Tweede Divisie | HT | FT | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, May 25, 2024 | Scheveningen | 0 | - | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | - | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 18, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
De Treffers | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 11, 2024 | ADO '20 | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, May 4, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, April 20, 2024 | Quick Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 13, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Spakenburg | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, April 6, 2024 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, March 30, 2024 | Noordwijk | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 23, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Almere City Youth | 2 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, March 16, 2024 | FC Lisse | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, March 2, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
HHC Hardenberg | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 24, 2024 | ACV Assen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
W | Saturday, Feb. 17, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Excelsior Maassluis | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Feb. 3, 2024 | Katwijk | 1 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 27, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 0 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
AFC | 1 | 5 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Jan. 20, 2024 | Koninklijke HFC | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Jan. 13, 2024 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Rijnsburgse Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Saturday, Dec. 16, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Scheveningen | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 9, 2023 | De Treffers | 1 | 4 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Dec. 2, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
ADO '20 | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 25, 2023 | GVVV Veenendaal | 1 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 18, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Quick Boys | 2 | 2 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 11, 2023 | Spakenburg | 2 | 3 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Kozakken Boys | 0 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
L | Saturday, Nov. 4, 2023 | Kozakken Boys | 1 | 1 | |||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||||
Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 2 | 2 |
League
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Spakenburg | 8 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 16-9 | 7 | 18 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
2 | HHC Hardenberg | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 12-2 | 10 | 16 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
3 | De Treffers | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 15-10 | 5 | 16 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
4 | Quick Boys | 7 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 18-9 | 9 | 15 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | Koninklijke HFC | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-10 | 3 | 14 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
6 | GVVV Veenendaal | 8 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 13-11 | 2 | 14 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
7 | AFC | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 12-14 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 8 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 11-13 | -2 | 13 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
9 | Noordwijk | 8 | 2 | 6 | 0 | 11-8 | 3 | 12 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 12-11 | 1 | 11 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
11 | Scheveningen | 8 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 14-14 | 0 | 11 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Katwijk | 8 | 3 | 1 | 4 | 10-14 | -4 | 10 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
13 | Almere City Youth | 8 | 2 | 2 | 4 | 9-13 | -4 | 8 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7-9 | -2 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 6-8 | -2 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 8 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 8 | 2 | 0 | 6 | 12-16 | -4 | 6 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 8 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 8-24 | -16 | 2 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 6-0 | 6 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
2 | De Treffers | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-4 | 7 | 9 | W April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
3 | AFC | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
4 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 7-4 | 3 | 9 | W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
5 | Scheveningen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 10-4 | 6 | 7 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
6 | ACV Assen | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 8-5 | 3 | 7 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
7 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5-3 | 2 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
8 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 9-8 | 1 | 7 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
9 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7-6 | 1 | 7 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
10 | Quick Boys | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
11 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 3-2 | 1 | 6 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
12 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-4 | 0 | 4 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 L May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
13 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2-2 | 0 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
14 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7-8 | -1 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 W May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 | ||
15 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
16 | Katwijk | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 6-9 | -3 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 W May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
17 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3-5 | -2 | 3 | L April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 6-16 | -10 | 1 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 |
# | Team | P | W | D | L | Goals | ± | Pts | Form | Next | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Koninklijke HFC | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 9-4 | 5 | 10 | L April 13, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 | ||
2 | Quick Boys | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 10-3 | 7 | 9 | D April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 0 L May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 5 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
3 | Spakenburg | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-5 | 4 | 9 | W April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 3 W April 20, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 W May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 3 | ||
4 | GVVV Veenendaal | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 6-5 | 1 | 7 | D April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1 p.m. 0 - 4 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 4 - 1 | ||
5 | De Treffers | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-6 | -2 | 7 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
6 | HHC Hardenberg | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6-2 | 4 | 6 | D April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 1 | ||
7 | Noordwijk | 4 | 1 | 3 | 0 | 8-6 | 2 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 1 W May 11, 2024, 4 p.m. 0 - 1 | ||
8 | Katwijk | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 4-5 | -1 | 6 | L April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 1 | ||
9 | ADO '20 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2-5 | -3 | 6 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 1 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 L May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
10 | ACV Assen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-6 | -2 | 4 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 0 | ||
11 | AFC | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-9 | -5 | 4 | L May 4, 2024, 11:30 a.m. 2 - 1 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 1 - 2 | ||
12 | Scheveningen | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4-10 | -6 | 4 | W April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 3 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 0 - 2 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
13 | Jong Sparta Rotterdam (Youth) | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 9-11 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 1 p.m. 3 - 1 W May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 4 | ||
14 | Rijnsburgse Boys | 4 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 5-7 | -2 | 3 | L April 13, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 0 D May 4, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 3 - 3 W May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 0 - 2 | ||
15 | Kozakken Boys | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2-4 | -2 | 2 | D April 20, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 L May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 4 - 2 | ||
16 | Excelsior Maassluis | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5-8 | -3 | 2 | W April 20, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 1 - 2 L May 11, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 18, 2024, 1:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
17 | Almere City Youth | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 4-10 | -6 | 1 | D April 21, 2024, noon 1 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 12:30 p.m. 2 - 2 | ||
18 | FC Lisse | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-8 | -6 | 1 | L April 20, 2024, 4 p.m. 2 - 1 D May 11, 2024, 1 p.m. 1 - 1 |